1
 
EOD3
Trahand Janet
Braida Serge
68,58
68,58
 2
 
NSA3
BRIANCON Bernard
RENAUD Paule
66,49
66,49
 3
 
EOD9
Marsy Alain
FOREST Marie-Anne
64,93
64,93
 4
 
NSB5
Moricot Bernadette
Morisseau Jean Claud
63,96
63,96
 5
 
NSC6
Barthelemi Isabelle
Mainfroid Olivier
62,85
62,85
 6
 
NSC1
Prevost Pierre
Huet Elisabeth
62,52
62,52
 7
 
EOC3
Bardot Alain
Hvostoff Tatiana
60,88
60,88
 8
 
EOA10
PALYART Jacques
FAYOUX Catherine
58,26
58,26
 9
 
NSB2
Barrier Marie Laure
Kaiser Laurent
58,25
58,25
 10
 
EOD10
Boullie Chantal
Boullie Gérard
57,94
57,94
 11
 
EOC1
BURGAUD Pierre
Talbot Evelyne
57,16
57,16
 12
 
EOD8
Montcouquiol Jean Mi
CANTET Sabine
57,00
57,00
 13
 
NSC10
MASSONNAT Marie-Fran
Massonnat Jean-Claud
56,98
56,98
 14
 
NSB8
Saint raymond Philip
HOLLER Colette
56,26
56,26
 15
 
EOA11
HAURIE Françoise
SCHEIDECKER Alain
55,78
55,78
 16
 
NSD10
LANCRENON Evelyne
Plat François
55,63
55,63
 17
 
NSC8
Mathieu François
Fazio Martine
54,91
54,91
 18
 
NSD7
Mallet-burgues Chris
LE GAVRIAN Olivier
54,75
54,75
 19
 
NSB9
ZILLIOX Christiane
Loth Pascal
54,52
54,52
 20
 
NSA8
TETREAU Catherine
Tetreau Alain
54,06
54,06
 21
 
NSC4
BELLOC Brigitte
DESPONTIN Gerald
53,80
53,80
 22
 
EOB10
Boutineau Jean Louis
LOREC Simone
53,18
53,18
 23
 
NSD6
Chinzi Claire
GOMARD Jean Jacques
53,17
53,17
 24
 
NSA4
Meriaux Bernard
Borfiga Maryvonne
53,01
53,01
 25
 
EOA1
Mahl Anne
MAHL Robert
53,00
53,00
 26
 
NSC2
BERNARD Karine
Huot Bernard
52,69
52,69
 27
 
NSB1
DEUTSCH Jean-Baptist
DEUTSCH Maryvonne
52,61
52,61
 28
 
NSD1
POITRENAUD Janine
Poitrenaud Jean
52,60
52,60
 29
 
NSA10
MARQUET Luc
WOSZCZYNSKI Marie Fr
52,53
52,53
 30
 
EOB6
Haas Jean
Rigothier Geneviève
52,31
52,31
 31
 
EOB9
Joubert Anik
Joubert Alain
52,31
52,31
 32
 
EOD6
BARROUX Christine
Moussard Louis
51,83
51,83
 33
 
EOA3
VANIER Colette
VANIER Patrick
51,44
51,44
 34
 
EOD4
SEGOND Michèle
Segond André
51,35
51,35
 35
 
EOC7
Baudere Bernadette
Peresse Jacques
51,29
51,29
 36
 
EOA4
Lemaitre Danièle
Muret Bernard
51,12
51,12
 37
 
NSA11
Eugene Daniel
GUIMARD Joelle
50,94
50,94
 38
 
NSC7
BAREY Michel
UZEL Elisabeth
50,86
50,86
 39
 
EOD7
Sirvain Béatrice
AZNAR Michel
50,73
50,73
 40
 
EOA8
REVEL Jean Louis
Buizard Joselyne
50,71
50,71
 41
 
EOB1
Baro Jacques
Le mentec Annie
50,65
50,65
 42
 
NSB7
Devaux Didier
Khan Fortunee
50,38
50,38
 43
 
EOB3
MONGUILLET Francine
Monguillet Jean
50,25
50,25
 44
 
EOB5
Galoisy Elisabeth
GALOISY Olivier
49,84
49,84
 45
 
NSC9
DUMONT Patrick
HERBELIN Evelyne
49,84
49,84
 46
 
EOD1
Badina Michel
Soulerot Monique
49,70
49,70
 47
 
NSD2
Lecocq Chantal
Lecocq Gérard
49,52
49,52
 48
 
NSC3
VERNIER Jean Pierre
Krohmer Josette
49,44
49,44
 49
 
EOA9
Robin Jean Rene
COUSIN Françoise
49,43
49,43
 50
 
EOB7
GUYOT Jean-Francois
Guyot Sylviane
49,06
49,06
 51
 
EOA5
LUCET Francis
PAL FRAIN Jean
48,90
48,90
 52
 
NSA9
Berthod Jean
SOUBIROU Nicole
48,80
48,80
 53
 
EOA7
Eyssautier Michelle
Garnier Louis
48,42
48,42
 54
 
EOA6
Sassoon Christine
TESSIER LEMOYNE Jean
47,70
47,70
 55
 
EOB8
Guillemet Michelle
ARCACHE André
46,91
46,91
 56
 
NSC5
Lampe Patricia
Bondil Albert
46,73
46,73
 57
 
NSA5
Baudet James
VIDAL Nicole
46,43
46,43
 58
 
NSD8
Drouffe Jean-Michel
Grolier Claudine
46,34
46,34
 59
 
NSA6
Gaspar Claudine
CABON Didier
46,19
46,19
 60
 
NSB3
RUIZ Marie Claire
Chretien Dominique
46,02
46,02
 61
 
EOA2
GARBE Marie Thérès
MACK Jean Louis
45,81
45,81
 62
 
EOC8
Meyer Max
Morin Odette
45,49
45,49
 63
 
EOD5
Jourdan François
Willig Catherine
45,40
45,40
 64
 
NSD4
Trapateau Annette
Tanniou Claude
45,24
45,24
 65
 
EOB4
Joffre Michèle
Ruiz Germain
45,22
45,22
 66
 
EOC10
Pena Ramon
Tomisani Loreley
45,17
45,17
 67
 
EOB2
Aubert Fabienne
LEONARD Michel
44,93
44,93
 68
 
NSA2
Francois Guenaelle
FRANCOIS Maurice
44,86
44,86
 69
 
NSB4
Bricheux Jean-Marie
PALAZZI Claudine
44,54
44,54
 70
 
EOC9
Van der meulen Marie
Salaun Jean Françoi
41,91
41,91
 71
 
EOC6
Tiar Jean Jacques
Legeay Christine
41,83
41,83
 72
 
NSA7
CURIEN Béatrice
Lozes Georges
41,18
41,18
 73
 
NSB10
Vayssade Murielle
VIEILLE Jean Claude
40,07
40,07
 74
 
EOC2
Conte Yvette
Chantier Jean Louis
39,37
39,37
 75
 
EOC4
Dubau Ghislaine
Amar Jean
39,21
39,21
 76
 
NSB6
BECKER Richard
Julien labruyere Mar
38,72
38,72
 77
 
NSD9
GESMIER Michel
OOGHE DUPONT Mariann
38,33
38,33
 78
 
NSD5
PAUCHON Alain
Doye Nicole
37,68
37,68
 79
 
EOD2
Malteste Daniel
PICHAVANT Marie Odil
37,44
37,44
 80
 
EOC5
LELU Robert
Pichotin Claudine
37,06
37,06
 81
 
NSA1
Boutot Danielle
Rangeard Jacques
34,94
34,94
 82
 
NSD3
Piquet Mireille
Froissart Maurice
31,84
31,84

Mixte /2 Honneur Vacances Bleues - 1/2 finales
marcoussis - 10 Oct 2019

Bridgeresultats