1
 
NSD12
Bureau Thérèse
Bureau Jacques
58,96
59,86
 2
 
NSB11
Van der meulen Marie
Salaun Jean Françoi
63,38
59,70
 3
 
NSD4
LEFEBVRE Benoit
SPLINGART Pierre-Yve
58,98
58,92
 4
 
EOB4
Chesneau Pierre
CHESNEAU Anne
56,94
58,44
 5
 
EOC8
Salle Maria-Isabel
Fouquet Marc
66,38
58,07
 6
 
EOC3
Latty Philippe
BAŸ Marc
48,67
57,14
 7
 
NSB6
Chinzi Claire
GOMARD Jean Jacques
55,37
57,13
 8
 
NSC1
Bastide René
DUTILLIEUX Yves
58,39
56,62
 9
 
EOC4
Budai Daniela
BUDAI Ioan
53,26
55,12
 10
 
NSB8
PRIMARD Pierre
LE BOULCH Michel
55,40
54,91
 11
 
NSB4
Sabater Jacques
GRIS Raymonde
45,68
54,74
 12
 
NSC7
Lampe Patricia
Bondil Albert
52,71
54,64
 13
 
EOA5
Rovani Catherine
ROSSIGNOL Richard
54,15
54,60
 14
 
NSA12
EICHELBRENNER Detlef
Le guilloux Patrick
61,10
54,27
 15
 
NSA5
HOCHART Brigitte
CHEVALIER Gérard
61,40
53,93
 16
 
NSD1
Baro Jacques
Le mentec Annie
56,17
53,88
 17
 
EOD1
Bardot Alain
GUYOT Jean-Francois
62,37
53,88
 18
 
NSC6
Marty Denise
Lepoutre Philippe
59,02
53,87
 19
 
NSC9
LELARGE Jean Pierre
Devaux Didier
52,65
53,71
 20
 
EOC12
MONTI Florence
BONADE Philippe
51,18
53,70
 21
 
NSA11
SAINT-AUBIN Gilles
Raymond Jean Claude
51,83
53,59
 22
 
EOC5
REVEL Jean Louis
Buizard Joselyne
55,60
53,56
 23
 
EOA1
Pourchet Tatiana
Dumont Claude
50,27
53,45
 24
 
NSA13
Francois Guenaelle
FRANCOIS Maurice
56,08
53,44
 25
 
NSA6
Fabre François
THOLLON-POMMEROL Vin
47,73
53,33
 26
 
EOB8
Chevreau Maurice
BOUCLIER Arnaud
58,00
53,29
 27
 
NSD13
Benac lestrille Gaet
DRONNE Patrick
62,56
53,27
 28
 
NSB13
Mellet Brigitte
Jacques Frédéric
49,92
52,88
 29
 
NSC13
BEZARD Janine
COLOMBEL Luc
52,71
52,65
 30
 
EOB5
BONNET Chantal
Bonnet Guy
59,58
52,22
 31
 
EOA8
Prisker René
Lozes Georges
58,13
52,22
 32
 
NSC3
LANCRENON Evelyne
Plat François
51,39
52,17
 33
 
EOC10
DE COCKERE Claude
Dureau Michel
51,17
52,12
 34
 
EOD7
SUISSE Jacqueline
Moricot Bernadette
48,81
51,98
 35
 
EOD3
Boutineau Jean Louis
Durand Jean
48,70
51,86
 36
 
EOB1
Boutot Danielle
Rangeard Jacques
41,91
51,83
 37
 
EOD4
Blouet Loic
Garie Thierry
54,52
51,70
 38
 
EOC7
HOLLER Colette
Carlier Annie
48,54
51,65
 39
 
EOB3
Fouilloux Pierre
Tixier Anne
51,06
51,56
 40
 
EOC2
Brouard Germain
MARTIN Jean Paul
56,78
51,53
 41
 
EOB7
Akerman Elyane
Vo van Eugenie
62,01
51,51
 42
 
NSA1
BOUILLOUD Huguette
Pena Ramon
49,44
51,45
 43
 
EOA2
MARTAIL Roland
DESPONTIN Gerald
54,37
51,35
 44
 
EOB11
BRY Michel
WERKOFF Geneviève
54,57
51,10
 45
 
EOA4
Doye Nicole
Vest Christian
46,43
50,78
 46
 
EOB9
BALOU Daniel
BALOU Catherine
49,90
50,77
 47
 
NSA3
MASSONNAT Marie-Fran
Simon Gérard
62,94
50,58
 48
 
EOC11
SEGOND Michèle
Segond André
54,06
50,56
 49
 
EOD11
Guyot Sylviane
Marsac Jeanne
50,02
50,43
 50
 
EOB2
Paul Nadia
Bellande Françoise
46,64
50,42
 51
 
EOD8
BARROUX Christine
Konrat Jean Luc
49,02
50,38
 52
 
NSA7
GIZARD Nicole
Rotat Gérard
48,13
50,36
 53
 
EOD10
BARBIER Nicole
BARBIER Christophe
54,54
50,32
 54
 
EOC13
Darpas Marie Franço
Quere Noel
52,86
50,23
 55
 
EOB12
Mahl Anne
MAHL Robert
46,10
49,95
 56
 
EOB6
Desjacques Xavier
Puiroud Charles
49,77
49,95
 57
 
NSB2
Barrier Marie Laure
Amar Jean
50,86
49,78
 58
 
EOD2
Leger lavalle Cather
Lambert Martine
52,39
49,43
 59
 
EOD12
GAYRAUD Jean Franço
CADARIO Isabelle
43,77
49,21
 60
 
EOA12
PALYART Jacques
Drouffe Jean-Michel
52,50
48,99
 61
 
NSA4
WINTREBERT Jean Loui
WINTREBERT Christine
50,65
48,86
 62
 
NSD10
Charbonnel Anne
BRUHL Gilbert
50,27
48,84
 63
 
NSC5
RUNNER Marc
Montcouquiol Jean Mi
47,67
48,73
 64
 
NSD5
Badina Michel
Jungfer bouvier Fran
42,04
48,71
 65
 
NSA9
COHEN Claudie
BENOIT Alain
49,79
48,71
 66
 
NSA8
Blanc Patrick
PECKER Alain
45,60
48,66
 67
 
NSB12
SAPIR Sylvain
EMERY Frédéric
50,21
48,63
 68
 
EOD5
DABET Olivier
Petitbon Laurent
46,14
48,57
 69
 
NSC10
JURET RAFIN Bernadet
JURET RAFIN Christia
52,16
48,03
 70
 
NSD3
Schweitzer Marie Fra
PONSIN Paul
49,02
47,97
 71
 
EOD6
Guillemet Michelle
BERGER Jean Françoi
50,37
47,94
 72
 
EOC1
Leroy Jean
Prevost Pierre
45,73
47,77
 73
 
NSC4
Lelu Jean
Blitzman serog Antoi
43,01
47,73
 74
 
NSC8
FAYOUX Catherine
RAYMOND Marie Noelle
46,05
47,59
 75
 
NSD6
DUCLOS Bruno
Bereziat Françoise
46,29
47,54
 76
 
NSB10
Huet Elisabeth
DORMANN Michèle
50,10
47,37
 77
 
NSA2
LEIDNER Françoise
LAVERGNE Marie
49,30
46,56
 78
 
NSC11
Sbidian Jacques
BERNARD Karine
34,85
46,50
 79
 
NSD8
Couilleaux Gérard
Desaleux Martine
54,38
46,45
 80
 
EOA10
MONGUILLET Francine
Monguillet Jean
42,02
46,24
 81
 
NSC2
VERITE Jean Claude
NUTTEN Liliane
49,15
46,13
 82
 
EOB10
Trahand Janet
Braida Serge
42,83
46,11
 83
 
EOA7
Barthelemi Isabelle
Pondevie Daniel
48,54
46,09
 84
 
NSD7
Mathieu François
Plantin Guy
44,66
45,48
 85
 
EOA13
Eugene Daniel
GUIMARD Joelle
51,33
45,43
 86
 
EOA3
Soulerot Monique
EREN Ilyas
35,93
45,40
 87
 
NSA10
Belin Jacques
Vieillart comte Laur
42,53
45,34
 88
 
NSD2
Walti Viviane
CABON Didier
50,78
45,31
 89
 
EOA11
Merceron Gérard
OOGHE DUPONT Mariann
46,95
45,30
 90
 
NSB5
MARTINI Jean
Oudar Jacques
46,12
45,12
 91
 
NSD11
Blanc Diane
Lezay Alain
43,15
45,12
 92
 
NSB3
Ollivier Roland
BESLAND Pierre
45,84
44,49
 93
 
NSC12
BRIANCON Bernard
Mottal Jacques
39,07
44,01
 94
 
NSB9
BECKER Richard
DJAN Richard
38,66
43,96
 95
 
EOA9
FERRAUT Jean Pierre
DREHER Thibaud
39,82
43,60
 96
 
NSB7
Boigegrain Raymond
Missioux Michel
40,06
43,58
 97
 
EOC6
VERVIALLE Anne
Lamiral Claude
38,60
43,25
 98
 
EOD9
Thein Monique
Dureisseix Noelle
42,51
43,13
 99
 
NSD9
Marsy Alain
Chretien Dominique
36,45
42,23
 100
 
EOA6
FABRE Sophie
Tanniou Claude
43,04
42,21
 101
 
EOC9
VANDEPUTTE Martine
VANDEPUTTE Patrick
38,34
41,97
 102
 
EOD13
ZILLIOX Christiane
Loth Pascal
43,15
41,34
 103
 
NSB1
Lemeulle Dominique
LEMEULLE Alain
36,40
40,90

Open /2 Honneur - Finale de Comité
marcoussis - 22 Fév 2020

Bridgeresultats