1
 
NSA2
BALDIT Gérard
CHAPPELLET Jean
70,50
70,50
 2
 
EOA12
DEBONNE Frédéric
MARTAIL Roland
66,89
66,89
 3
 
EOB4
Martin Joel
Giraud Francois Xavi
66,43
66,43
 4
 
NSA8
DEBRY Olivier
Roche Françoise
66,12
66,12
 5
 
NSB11
Covin Jean Claude
Bonnard Anne
65,91
65,91
 6
 
NSB4
FERRAUT Jean Pierre
DREHER Thibaud
65,70
65,70
 7
 
EOA7
POPOVICI Cristian
Sosnowski Josiane
65,49
65,49
 8
 
NSB1
BINEAU Thierry
ALEXIS Bruno
65,08
65,08
 9
 
EOA8
Gheza Nelly
QUERAUD Christophe
62,70
62,70
 10
 
EOA2
NUTTEN Liliane
Vignat Alain
62,38
62,38
 11
 
EOB2
GOLFIER Martine
David Daniel
62,27
62,27
 12
 
EOB5
AUBERT Vincent
Le rossignol Valéri
61,48
61,48
 13
 
NSB6
FRITIERE Maryse
DEVOUTON Claude
60,88
60,88
 14
 
NSA1
Carde Christophe
BERINGER Christiane
60,21
60,21
 15
 
NSA4
Salle Maria-Isabel
Fouquet Marc
59,95
59,95
 16
 
EOB9
Benet Philippe
Mariotte Frederique
59,57
59,57
 17
 
EOB6
GILLION Marie Hélè
Butler Michel
58,79
58,79
 18
 
NSA7
Hanafi Refki
Queraud Chantal
58,32
58,32
 19
 
EOB1
RENSON Denis
David Olivier
58,28
58,28
 20
 
EOA10
Petitbon Laurent
GRANDJEAN Chantal
57,47
57,47
 21
 
NSB7
CHARPENTIER Jean Pie
PETREQUIN Françoise
57,09
57,09
 22
 
EOA3
GUYONNEAU Elisabeth
MEYER Romaine
56,38
56,38
 23
 
EOA4
Chesneau Pierre
CHESNEAU Anne
56,04
56,04
 24
 
NSA9
MASSABIE Patrice
Hoppenot Philippe
55,71
55,71
 25
 
NSA11
Venot Thierry
ESPIRAT Marie Laure
55,63
55,63
 26
 
EOB3
CHATEAUX Philippe
Lafouge Philippe
55,58
55,58
 27
 
NSB2
Monier Raymond
Sauvage Jocelyne
55,54
55,54
 28
 
EOA5
ROULEUX Francis
Bocs Chantal
55,36
55,36
 29
 
NSA5
JOLIGEON François
AUBRY-LECOMTE Annick
55,31
55,31
 30
 
NSB9
Gissinger Jean Marie
VENOT Dominique
54,18
54,18
 31
 
EOB8
FAYOUX Catherine
Mallet-burgues Chris
54,13
54,13
 32
 
EOA11
Buchet Pierre Franco
GODFROY Franck
54,09
54,09
 33
 
NSB8
Ollivier Roland
WOSZCZYNSKI Marie Fr
53,94
53,94
 34
 
NSB12
BINET Xavier
BINET Françoise
52,67
52,67
 35
 
EOA1
RIEUSSET Bernard
RIEUSSET Christine
52,29
52,29
 36
 
NSA10
Eyssautier Michelle
CABON Didier
52,07
52,07
 37
 
EOA6
Blechet Jean Jack
Prevost Pierre
51,53
51,53
 38
 
NSB3
Heride Jean Claude
MYARA Albert
51,35
51,35
 39
 
EOB10
BALOU Catherine
BALOU Daniel
51,04
51,04
 40
 
EOA13
SAINTE ROSE Robert
Tiberghien Genevièv
50,47
50,47
 41
 
NSA6
DEPARDIEU Daniel
Alix Jane
50,20
50,20
 42
 
EOB12
MEUNIER Martine
DE MOURGUES Olivier
50,14
50,14
 43
 
EOB7
Ficot Françoise
Podeur Georges
49,52
49,52
 44
 
NSA12
Vericel Joelle
Vericel Richard
48,81
48,81
 45
 
NSA3
BLANCHON Guy
BLANCHON Françoise
48,80
48,80
 46
 
NSB10
RAYMOND Marie Noelle
Raymond Jean Claude
48,61
48,61
 47
 
EOB11
PRELI Hélène
Diet Jean Paul
47,55
47,55
 48
 
NSB5
POINTURIER Catherine
Guyonneau Benoit
46,12
46,12
 49
 
EOA9
JOLY Colette
Loriaud Jean
44,12
44,12

Coupe du Mardi Gras - Finale directe soir
marcoussis - 20 Fév 2020

Bridgeresultats