1
 
NSC1
CAYLA Lucile
SUEUR Zélie
60,56
65,44
 2
 
EOC13
DECOU Esteban
KABUDURA Daniel
57,59
64,54
 3
 
NSC8
BOUCHUT Hugo
HOFMAN Louis
51,54
62,63
 4
 
EOC1
CHAUZAINT Romuald
DUSSUTOUR Lény
63,30
60,89
 5
 
NSC17
LACOTTE Lutece
JURE Anne-Charlotte
65,09
60,85
 6
 
NSC13
MICHEL Ilona
BALESTRA Lucas
68,06
60,13
 7
 
EOC18
VANHOVE Theo
CARLU Pablo
57,25
59,21
 8
 
EOC17
MICHAUD-LIMOGE Bapti
POMEYROL Oriane
61,47
58,64
 9
 
NSC10
RINGARD Luis
DUTERTE Grégoire
56,32
57,02
 10
 
NSC14
CHABOT -ROUSSEAU Jud
MAHU Simon
59,17
56,26
 11
 
EOC14
POULETTE Eliot
MOUNICQ Titouan
55,80
55,37
 12
 
EOC6
ROULLÉ Xavier
KABARDJI Ihsen
50,71
54,92
 13
 
EOC7
CHAUCHARD Alexandre
PAVEC Jacques
53,06
54,90
 14
 
EOC3
RAYNAUD Lise
GEOFFROY Arthur
55,27
54,48
 15
 
NSC5
DUPONT Elise
LEGRAND Celia
56,50
53,65
 16
 
NSC9
GÉRARD Louis
ALLEGRE Justine
51,25
52,19
 17
 
EOC5
FRESSON Antoine
MEYSSIN Lucas
50,45
50,23
 18
 
NSC16
MARIGNIER Eliot
BIJU-DUVAL Nathanaë
55,94
49,48
 19
 
EOC9
PERRIN Samuel
LABAT Théo
46,88
48,86
 20
 
NSC15
FORT Ewan
CAPGRAND Angel
52,23
48,75
 21
 
NSC2
ARNOULD Nicolas
CHARVERIAT Timothee
44,31
46,36
 22
 
EOC2
PELLETIER Martin
GALLARD Antonin
57,37
46,13
 23
 
EOC12
DEFOURS Ambre
RIDOUARD Lily
35,38
45,92
 24
 
NSC4
Joly Eva
FABRE Gaspard
46,03
45,40
 25
 
EOC15
AUBERT Thomas
LEMARQUAND Baptiste
41,88
44,96
 26
 
NSC12
GUILBERT Nathan
LEROUVILLOIS Adrien
44,44
44,73
 27
 
NSC7
SCANDELLA Quentin
CAULIER Thomas
42,34
42,89
 28
 
EOC11
ABICHACKER Sandro
CHEN Luc
46,34
41,70
 29
 
NSC6
PILET BUTTET Gabriel
SILVA GARCIA Andres
39,49
41,54
 30
 
EOC16
BUYLE-BODIN Arthur
JOURNET Aristide
41,90
40,81
 31
 
EOC4
LIEVIN Florine
MAINVIS Lisa
48,71
40,55
 32
 
NSC18
CASANOVA Clément
LECOUTRE Côme
44,49
39,82
 33
 
EOC8
RENAULT Antoine
MOSBAH Mohamed
36,14
39,36
 34
 
EOC10
LEROY Axel
VAN-HEDDEGEM Mattéo
40,40
38,35
 35
 
NSC3
BEDNARZ Leo
BRUYANT Celia
29,08
36,89
 36
 
NSC11
BOUDIER Gabin
GIRARD Evan
33,42
36,29

Cadet/2 Niveau 1 - P22CAD1X2
FFB ST CLOUD - 15 Mai 2022

Bridgeresultats