1
 
NSA2
GIRARDEAU Noé
LEVACHER Tom
74,03
72,01
 2
 
NSC1
VASTY Liam
MAUVIEL Rafael
61,72
65,79
 3
 
EOD5
DURY Yanis
ROGER Nao
74,65
65,36
 4
 
EOD7
LECLERC James
CAUWET Corentin
69,47
65,07
 5
 
EOB1
FAUBERT Matisse
MERMIN Nattan
64,12
62,87
 6
 
NSA9
CHANAL Maximilien
DUFLOT Kylian
77,07
62,59
 7
 
EOB7
HEVIA Oscar
TOPLIS Thomas
65,70
61,97
 8
 
NSA3
TAULEMESSE Florian
COLIN Guihlem
65,34
60,64
 9
 
NSA1
MARABOTTI Alexis
TEINTENIER Erine
56,22
60,47
 10
 
NSA8
DE BISSCHOP Cyprien
PECQUE Thomas
54,12
60,10
 11
 
EOD8
VILLEMIN Théo
BATAILLE Anne-Charl
65,08
59,36
 12
 
EOC4
FICHOT Baptiste
GUILLOT Tom
53,74
58,90
 13
 
NSC6
MASSEIN Aminata
NAYET Zélie
60,04
58,87
 14
 
NSB1
BOISIVON Théo
SCHLIER Alexandre
63,08
58,84
 15
 
NSA7
AUBOURG Kaelan
KERVELEO Eymeric
67,64
58,21
 16
 
NSB9
PIERRE Alexandre
BENJELLOUN Yassine
48,24
57,84
 17
 
EOC10
OMBEDE Mailys
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise
58,82
57,11
 18
 
EOC2
DELALOY Archibald
TISSIER Oscar
59,55
56,47
 19
 
EOC3
CONSTANT Jeanne
DEHAENE Noemie
55,53
56,07
 20
 
EOA3
DEDE Romain
VINCENT Timoté
49,12
53,68
 21
 
NSB2
HOANG Élisabeth
CHE HIE Vico
60,61
53,48
 22
 
EOD9
KERLEROUX Mathieu
LE CONTE Louis
49,66
53,34
 23
 
NSA4
MOURARET Louis
VAISON DE FONTAUBE T
55,74
53,28
 24
 
EOD4
LAMBERT Emmanuel
ROUX Louis
50,41
52,97
 25
 
EOC8
SHARAFULIN Arthur
BANDUROV Daniil
41,85
52,75
 26
 
NSB5
GRENIER Edouard
KHARCHENKO Olga
51,15
52,33
 27
 
EOC6
ESCULIER Johan
VARAINE Robin
53,28
52,32
 28
 
EOA2
MOTTAY Juliette
BOUTIN-BERRANGER Lé
48,30
52,19
 29
 
EOB6
MAGNE Maxence
BUISSON Simon
52,07
51,84
 30
 
NSD1
FAUCONNIER Charlotte
HENNEBERT Romain
43,04
51,59
 31
 
NSD3
VALLEE Paul
JAQUMIN Ludovic
62,30
51,35
 32
 
NSC7
GILLAUX-OLIVIER Ewen
LETELLIER Eliot
48,28
50,90
 33
 
EOB9
LEGOUI Amauri
WINTERSTEIN Marius
46,28
50,57
 34
 
EOA5
TIMLIN Louise
PADRA Isalie
44,05
50,34
 35
 
EOD2
CAILLAT-ROSEVEGUE Sa
LAINE Maud
60,64
49,91
 36
 
NSB4
GODEFROY Nino
SAUVAGE Quentin
56,78
49,68
 37
 
EOB5
RAY Laurine
GARCIA Jeremy
48,18
49,43
 38
 
EOA7
NESPOULOUS Alexis
CALAMY Pacôme
47,43
49,19
 39
 
EOC1
PAYAN Esther
FERRAND Calixte
54,28
49,17
 40
 
NSC8
COBAU Max Camillo
NENCHEVA Gabriela
51,85
49,10
 41
 
NSC4
MARTIN DONDOZ Julia
LOMBARDO Alexandro
46,91
48,99
 42
 
EOA8
CLAUDON BRUGERE Sara
CAYLA MAthilde
49,15
48,97
 43
 
NSC10
SAINT PAUL Jean-Bapt
DOUCET Come
49,01
48,90
 44
 
NSD5
ENNUYER-CHOPIN Gwen
PANZANI Melina
32,18
48,35
 45
 
NSD7
DELORD Mattis
LAGARDE Thomas
53,16
47,95
 46
 
EOB2
SAVOV-COMELLI Élisa
HAUGUEL-BERNARD DE P
49,82
47,61
 47
 
EOA9
BOUNEKKAR Elyes
MEUNIER Romain
30,97
47,58
 48
 
EOC7
NEBOUT Marina
GUTIERREZ Ashley
46,80
46,78
 49
 
NSB7
MURATI Edlira
COULON Zoé
45,01
46,36
 50
 
NSD4
BUSTILLO Paul
COURNET Paul
48,72
46,32
 51
 
EOC9
AVELINE Alexandre
DALMAS Philippe
61,51
46,13
 52
 
EOA10
ANDRÉ Elias
TAILLARDAT Tomas
36,92
46,09
 53
 
EOB3
ANCELLIN-GEAY Callis
DEHEZ Titouan
55,78
45,86
 54
 
EOC5
TALLARDO-BONMARIN Al
MELIS Laurine
44,73
45,61
 55
 
NSC9
AUBERT Bastien
GIROD Tim
44,09
45,49
 56
 
NSD6
PASSON Emilien
LANG Eva
44,64
45,38
 57
 
NSB8
OTTE Ethan
KUTAL Arda
44,28
45,32
 58
 
NSA6
BOURASSEAU Théo
AGREBI Yanis
44,95
45,24
 59
 
EOD3
BARBIER Thomas
GALLAIRE Julien
55,74
44,43
 60
 
NSC5
JOMARON Lucas
DARD Maxence
44,05
43,78
 61
 
EOA6
ANSIEAU Laureline
ROBERT VAMPOUILLE No
35,20
43,55
 62
 
EOA1
CAPEL Lola
TISSIER Rose
48,45
43,14
 63
 
EOB4
GAYET Jeanne
NAKKACH Hajar
32,28
42,22
 64
 
NSC3
AURADOU Léon
VOINSON Nohan
39,91
41,98
 65
 
NSB3
VASSEUR Enzo
BUISSON Alexandre
39,80
41,72
 66
 
NSB6
GILLOT Clément
LABIDI Wissam
48,28
41,64
 67
 
NSD8
GRIFFAULT Ilyes
MACHADO Noah
34,28
41,47
 68
 
EOA4
ROVEA Colyne
FLAUTAT Anouk
35,07
40,91
 69
 
NSD2
LENAIN Jade
RENAULT Clarisse
38,07
40,52
 70
 
NSA10
SALMON Noam
LEMAGOARIEC Erwan
43,89
40,05
 71
 
NSC2
BEHAREZ Erwan
LEBAIR Kurtis
24,03
39,65
 72
 
EOD1
EVANNO Jack
BONNINGUES Baptiste
42,43
39,26
 73
 
NSB10
LEMARQUAND Baptiste
AUBERT Thomas
42,16
39,19
 74
 
EOB8
AUBERTIN Kelig
SADIKOVIC AISSA Mezi
47,16
38,38
 75
 
NSA5
NAIRAC Helena
DE LA BASTIE Garance
36,35
37,97
 76
 
EOB10
TASSIN Éliot
VASSELIN Alan
39,19
36,62
 77
 
EOD6
HURAUT Louise
COLLADO Julie
35,39
35,80

Scolaire/2 Niveau 1A - Finale Nationale
FFB ST CLOUD - 09 Jui 2019

Bridgeresultats