Séance 1
 1
 
NSD11
PERRAUD Gérard
HOVHANNESSIAN Jean
69,79
69,79
 2
 
EOA16
STARCK Daniel
Guitelmacher Fabien
68,38
68,38
 3
 
NSC16
Jouguet Philippe
TABATA Nao
65,70
65,70
 4
 
EOB6
LE CLEZIO Alain
LE CLEZIO Veronique
63,85
63,85
 5
 
NSA16
SAVIN Michel
Litvinenko Paul
63,53
63,53
 6
 
EOC1
SAUVAGNIAS Roger
Genevay Jacques
62,83
62,83
 7
 
NSD6
Schein Pauline
Costantin Claudie
63,20
63,20
 8
 
EOB16
GROSBOIS Paul
Dibiffe Georges
61,85
61,85
 9
 
NSD1
Reverchon Patrick
Boulud Bernard
61,57
61,57
 10
 
EOD1
Lebienvenu Chantal
BRUNEL Philippe
60,81
60,81
 11
 
NSA1
GRAND Michele
GRIBE Patrick
61,42
61,42
 12
 
EOC12
LEBLANC Henri
COHEN RATINAUD Annic
60,71
60,71
 13
 
NSA14
Gardette Yann
Bouillet Alain
61,39
61,39
 14
 
NSB1
Arnould Patrick
Roux Pierre
60,44
60,44
 15
 
NSC7
Chaussard Pierre
BARBALAT Viviane
60,23
60,23
 16
 
EOD7
Cacciaguerra Patrici
Charbonnier Agnes
60,21
60,21
 17
 
EOC14
Rahal Salam
ADAM Jacques
60,13
60,13
 18
 
EOC8
BART Patrick
SABAH Marie Jeanne
59,76
59,76
 19
 
NSD7
Abela Jean
Erbin Didier
59,56
59,56
 20
 
EOB1
Creveaux Xavier
LILLE Marie-Helene
59,53
59,53
 21
 
EOA9
AUJARD Christian
Chemin Corinne
59,23
59,23
 22
 
NSC14
Victouron-cordier Ch
Fort Paule
59,13
59,13
 23
 
EOB14
Emery Bernard
Costantin Albert
58,77
58,77
 24
 
NSA5
Revol Marie Christin
Helfenstein Pierre
58,48
58,48
 25
 
NSD5
LE RAT Guy
Foray Jean-Charles
58,29
58,29
 26
 
NSB10
OVANESSIAN Albina
Pinault-crepon Genev
56,45
56,45
 27
 
NSB6
Van nes Suzanne
DAUBLAIN Jean Philip
56,16
56,16
 28
 
NSC5
NAULIN Marie France
Bruyere Patrick
56,10
56,10
 29
 
NSB3
DJIAN Jean-Jacques
Convers Odile
55,18
55,18
 30
 
NSA9
Durand A Michele
Dupas Luc
55,10
55,10
 31
 
EOB13
Maisonneuve Marie Fr
BOYET Jacques
54,97
54,97
 32
 
NSA3
PORRA Nicole
PORRA Angel
54,61
54,61
 33
 
EOC11
Cressy Andrea
Brice Monique
54,34
54,34
 34
 
NSB8
Landron Frederic
Landron Helene
54,10
54,10
 35
 
NSD12
Charriere Genevieve
LARROUMETS Christian
53,82
53,82
 36
 
EOB12
Prost Henri
Bernoux Dominique
53,65
53,65
 37
 
EOD3
ALEX Tatia
Damour Odile
53,20
53,20
 38
 
EOC6
Piquet Alphonse
Deloger Marcel
53,10
53,10
 39
 
NSA8
Larroumets Pierre
BUREAU Catherine
52,85
52,85
 40
 
EOC5
Parcel Nicole
Dutal Michèle
52,70
52,70
 41
 
NSD8
Palfroy Monique
DECLERIEUX Bernard
52,60
52,60
 42
 
NSB12
TARDY Georges
BLEIN Yvonne
52,49
52,49
 43
 
EOB3
Cerdan Irene
Guillet Daniele
52,19
52,19
 44
 
NSC12
Pelisson Marcel
PERRET Christiane
52,08
52,08
 45
 
EOA12
Givord Catherine
Darne Marie Agnès
52,05
52,05
 46
 
NSC1
Jacquart Jean Marie
NOUCHI Andre
51,94
51,94
 47
 
EOB2
BECHETOILLE Yvonne
BECHETOILLE Georges
51,69
51,69
 48
 
EOD12
Sabaterie Chantal
Perrin fayolle Eric
51,54
51,54
 49
 
EOD10
Bron Huguette
Ragazzacci Marie Dom
51,15
51,15
 50
 
EOB4
Lucchini Daniele
Berthelon Marie Clau
50,97
50,97
 51
 
EOA13
BARQUI Michele
Barqui Paul
50,89
50,89
 52
 
NSC10
BENETIERE Souad
Galand Christian
50,78
50,78
 53
 
EOC13
Gerentet de saluneau
Gerentet de saluneau
50,63
50,63
 54
 
NSA10
DESMURS Alain
Desmurs Chantal
50,57
50,57
 55
 
EOA14
BERTHELIER Patrick
Basset Georges
50,43
50,43
 56
 
EOB9
Berthonnaud Michelle
ADNET Maurice
50,33
50,33
 57
 
NSD3
Pezy Alain
LACROIX Marianne
49,96
49,96
 58
 
NSD9
JOLY Anne Marie
Dufour Joelle
49,92
49,92
 59
 
EOC10
FARGES Yvonne
FARGES Michel
49,81
49,81
 60
 
EOA10
Buffaud Marc
BOUADDI Mohamed
49,77
49,77
 61
 
EOC7
Gay Jean
ROSENSTIEHL Nicolas
49,70
49,70
 62
 
NSB7
Clemenson Renata
DAGRY Jacqueline
49,26
49,26
 63
 
EOD8
MICAUD Michel
Schauving Jean Pierr
49,14
49,14
 64
 
EOA5
Roletti Gérard
Denjean Robert
49,13
49,13
 65
 
EOB5
Mequignon Herve
MISSLIN Misette
49,07
49,07
 66
 
NSC8
MONNOT Claude
GAUTIER Janine
48,94
48,94
 67
 
NSA12
Gaudry Daniele
Momin Catherine
48,84
48,84
 68
 
EOD4
Vidard Marie Christi
Bruneau Nathalie
48,77
48,77
 69
 
NSA6
FEVRE Simone
SILBERSTEIN Alain
48,59
48,59
 70
 
EOA1
Depigny Pascale
Ducros Christiane
48,54
48,54
 71
 
EOB11
CORBI Wilhelmine
Perilhou Edmee
48,43
48,43
 72
 
EOA6
Chavent Michel
Le sobre Marie Paule
48,27
48,27
 73
 
EOA3
HATTON Michelle
PRODOM Simone
47,74
47,74
 74
 
NSA2
Guerre Roger
BECCAT Bernard
47,67
47,67
 75
 
NSB14
ROYER Jacques
ROYER Mireille
47,58
47,58
 76
 
EOB8
Albanel Egle
FRANCE-LANORD Henri
47,48
47,48
 77
 
NSA7
David Christiane
Rabaud Patrick
47,44
47,44
 78
 
EOD11
GODINOT Catherine
Dumontel Christiane
47,39
47,39
 79
 
NSB15
Schwall Patricia
Jeleff Michele
47,04
47,04
 80
 
NSD10
Prieur du perray Bru
Bagard Odile
46,83
46,83
 81
 
NSC9
Bouvier Francoise
Bual Patrick
46,65
46,65
 82
 
EOA11
GNANSIA Rose-Marie
LAMBERT Francoise
46,60
46,60
 83
 
EOC3
Noel Jacques
Moretton Bernard
46,47
46,47
 84
 
NSB16
POINTET Jean Jacques
Henon Michele
46,27
46,27
 85
 
NSC6
Pigeon Raymond
Guivier Hubert
46,19
46,19
 86
 
NSA11
Martire Elie
GOUTTMAN Jacques
46,06
46,06
 87
 
EOD9
MEGUERDITCHIAN Angel
Maouergaouse Michele
46,04
46,04
 88
 
EOD5
COURTOIS Martine
Berthet Francoise
46,04
46,04
 89
 
EOA7
SOUILLIART Jean Clau
Garon Michele
46,01
46,01
 90
 
NSD4
Coquard Coralie
COQUARD Jean Michel
45,44
45,44
 91
 
NSC2
Brice Claude
CRESSY Jean-Pierre
44,82
44,82
 92
 
EOD14
Sowka Marie-Madelein
SOWKA Bruno
44,66
44,66
 93
 
NSD14
Grossmann Simonne
De camaret Danielle
44,61
44,61
 94
 
NSB9
Durillon Helene
DELORME Josette
44,31
44,31
 95
 
EOA15
Bourdelin Maurice
Denizou Jean Pierrre
44,27
44,27
 96
 
NSC3
Henon Andre
Weisbuch Alain
44,25
44,25
 97
 
EOC2
Rabaud Annie
Gret Lucette
44,19
44,19
 98
 
EOD15
Goddier Roland
DE LONGEVIALLE Simon
44,06
44,06
 99
 
NSB5
Guepin Ghislaine
Murer Colette
43,94
43,94
 100
 
EOB7
COURTHALIAC Denise
Hassid Bernard
43,14
43,14
 101
 
EOA2
Beige latour Jacquel
Ginoux Monique
42,78
42,78
 102
 
EOB15
Chabalier Michel
MOTTET Pierre-Alain
42,51
42,51
 103
 
NSC15
Dalaise Martine
Colon Danielle
42,42
42,42
 104
 
NSD15
BARBE Michele
Pellet Andre
42,41
42,41
 105
 
EOA8
Narbonnet Paul
Delattre Danièle
42,18
42,18
 106
 
NSC11
Bourgogne Dominique
Fevrier camsat Annie
42,17
42,17
 107
 
NSB2
Thivend Juliette
Pradal Jean-Paul
42,09
42,09
 108
 
EOC9
Guereau René
MICHEL Zouzou
42,06
42,06
 109
 
EOD6
BOUSTER Joël
BOUSTER Nicole
41,38
41,38
 110
 
NSB13
Ponthet Bernard
Ponthet Martine
41,25
41,25
 111
 
NSA13
Rayne Marie Madelein
Naton Suzanne
40,85
40,85
 112
 
NSD2
Souvignet Michel
NARBONNET Bernard
40,69
40,69
 113
 
EOD2
Varreon Jean
Lannois Nicole
40,09
40,09
 114
 
EOC4
Botte Marie Therese
Jacquin Hubert
39,96
39,96
 115
 
EOC15
Luc Francoise
Jaskulke Georges
39,72
39,72
 116
 
NSA4
Laville Janine
Laville Jean-Jacques
39,42
39,42
 117
 
NSB11
Desfetes Christiane
CHAVANT Jean
39,13
39,13
 118
 
EOA4
Chol Jean Gabriel
Gachet Pierre
38,93
38,93
 119
 
NSD13
Lestra Jean Francois
Lestra Catherine
38,88
38,88
 120
 
NSC4
Paillasseur Gisele
Descamps Marie-Franc
38,21
38,21
 121
 
NSB4
Morat Marie Christin
Honegger Jacqueline
38,05
38,05
 122
 
NSA15
Dalery Francoise
Mathias Chantal
37,98
37,98
 123
 
EOD13
Sagnard Marie Claire
Winter Marie G
37,96
37,96
 124
 
EOB10
Bouisset Ingeborg
Boyer Christine
37,80
37,80
 125
 
NSC13
LEGROS France
Schumacher Suzanne
33,72
33,72

Tournoi des Blanchisseurs - Tournoi des Blanchisseurs
Craponne - 02 Fév 2019

Bridgeresultats