Séance 1
 1
 
EOB13
SAMY-MARTY Brigitte
BENIERE Jean Christo
69,24
69,24
 2
 
NSC11
BENETIERE Souad
Galand Christian
66,51
66,51
 3
 
EOC7
STARCK Daniel
COIRATON-BILLON Joel
68,21
68,21
 4
 
NSA7
CORBI Wilhelmine
Adnet Maurice
64,04
64,04
 5
 
EOA1
Garcia Jean Louis
PERRAUD Gérard
67,26
67,26
 6
 
NSA1
GRAND Michele
GRIBE Patrick
63,25
63,25
 7
 
EOB11
Van nes Suzanne
DAUBLAIN Jean Philip
63,89
63,89
 8
 
NSC5
Durand A Michele
Dupas Luc
61,73
61,73
 9
 
EOB9
Gay Jean
Mosnier Andre
63,85
63,85
 10
 
NSC1
SAUVAGNIAS Roger
Genevay Jacques
61,49
61,49
 11
 
NSC13
Duc Alain
Flacher Cosette
58,62
58,62
 12
 
NSA6
Goddier Roland
DE LONGEVIALLE Simon
57,50
57,50
 13
 
EOA9
Gardette Yann
Pontonnier Kleber
56,80
56,80
 14
 
NSB4
BRIDON Michele
Sengelin Maryse
55,99
55,99
 15
 
NSB11
Lebienvenu Chantal
BRUNEL Philippe
55,55
55,55
 16
 
EOB3
Simonet Simone
Metrop Odette
55,41
55,41
 17
 
EOC10
Poignant Simone
Benyamine Olvido
55,01
55,01
 18
 
NSB9
BAGUENAULT DE PUCHES
Cretinon Didier
54,99
54,99
 19
 
EOA6
De kertanguy Serge
De kertanguy Christe
54,66
54,66
 20
 
NSC9
Victouron-cordier Ch
Fort Paule
54,40
54,40
 21
 
EOB5
Givord Catherine
Darne Marie Agnès
54,32
54,32
 22
 
NSA9
Rahal Salam
ADAM Jacques
54,17
54,17
 23
 
NSA3
PORRA Nicole
PORRA Angel
54,17
54,17
 24
 
EOA5
Verde de lisle Helen
Hassid Bernard
54,11
54,11
 25
 
NSC3
LE CLEZIO Alain
Mouriot Jacqueline
53,93
53,93
 26
 
EOC3
POINTET Jean Jacques
Pointet Bernard
53,91
53,91
 27
 
EOB6
Bouillet Alain
Balas Brigitte
53,75
53,75
 28
 
NSA4
ROSENSTIEHL Nicolas
ROUX Bernard
53,49
53,49
 29
 
EOC11
Protat Gérard
Annes Robert
53,01
53,01
 30
 
NSB7
Prieur du perray Bru
Bagard Odile
52,96
52,96
 31
 
NSC7
COHEN Josette
ZAJACZKOWSKA Danuta
52,50
52,50
 32
 
NSB5
Gaudry Daniele
Momin Catherine
52,48
52,48
 33
 
EOA8
Dumas Mine
Fevrier camsat Annie
52,22
52,22
 34
 
EOA3
Parcel Nicole
Dutal Michèle
52,09
52,09
 35
 
EOB10
Roumesy Michele
ROUMESY Bernard
52,02
52,02
 36
 
EOC9
Belleville Martine
LE RAT Guy
51,14
51,14
 37
 
EOB2
Champalle Marie Clau
Sardin Johanna
50,67
50,67
 38
 
EOC1
Creveaux Xavier
LILLE Marie-Helene
50,57
50,57
 39
 
EOB1
COUNIL Jean Louis
CELLI Elizabeth Anne
50,19
50,19
 40
 
NSB1
Reverchon Patrick
Boulud Bernard
49,97
49,97
 41
 
NSB3
Satge Alain
Renaud Dominique Ann
49,66
49,66
 42
 
NSA11
GROSBOIS Paul
DRANSART Monique
49,42
49,42
 43
 
EOA7
Veron Michelle
Denjean Robert
48,98
48,98
 44
 
NSC10
Loubaresse Jean Paul
De saint vis Bernade
48,75
48,75
 45
 
EOA10
Treppoz Bruno
Brun Arlette
48,40
48,40
 46
 
NSA2
Perilhou Edmee
BERTRAND Yvonne
48,24
48,24
 47
 
EOC5
Buffaud Marc
Abela Jean
47,68
47,68
 48
 
EOB7
Pintar Christiane
Desmurs Chantal
46,68
46,68
 49
 
EOB4
Verniere Michele
Bernet Christine
46,17
46,17
 50
 
EOC4
Tasset Marie Helene
Larrivé Annick
45,66
45,66
 51
 
EOA11
Depigny Pascale
PETIT Jacques Joseph
45,56
45,56
 52
 
NSC4
Cornut Henri
Cornut Yvette
44,72
44,72
 53
 
NSA8
BART Patrick
Chavent Michel
44,72
44,72
 54
 
EOC8
Magis Michel
Guivier Hubert
44,44
44,44
 55
 
NSC6
MONNOT Claude
GAUTIER Janine
44,36
44,36
 56
 
EOC2
BAUNARD Guy
BAUNARD Bernadette
44,35
44,35
 57
 
NSB8
GNANSIA Rose-Marie
LAMBERT Francoise
44,28
44,28
 58
 
NSB12
Bachy Philippe
Bouisset Ingeborg
44,25
44,25
 59
 
EOB8
Durillon Helene
Hubert Francine
43,99
43,99
 60
 
NSC8
MARIE Michele
Miton Michele
43,73
43,73
 61
 
NSC2
Gabillet Janine
Mosnier Ginette
43,66
43,66
 62
 
EOA12
Paillasseur Gisele
FURIA Anne
43,62
43,62
 63
 
NSA5
Cacciaguerra Patrici
DESMURS Alain
43,35
43,35
 64
 
EOA2
Raphael Gérard
Raphael Jeanne
43,08
43,08
 65
 
NSB2
Bernard Therese
Sorg Paule
42,46
42,46
 66
 
NSB13
FEVRE Simone
Fauga Janine
40,69
40,69
 67
 
EOB12
Blonde Monique
SILBERSTEIN Alain
40,69
40,69
 68
 
NSA10
Boiron Frederique
Laurent Caroline
40,13
40,13
 69
 
EOC12
Berthelon Marie Clau
PUGNETTI Barbara
39,62
39,62
 70
 
EOA4
Hamelin Gabrielle
Pialot Daniel
39,57
39,57
 71
 
NSB6
Barboni Simone
POYET Roger
39,19
39,19
 72
 
EOC6
Rabaud Patrick
Demars Claire
39,09
39,09
 73
 
NSC12
Pillot Jean Louis
Pillot Dominique
38,34
38,34
 74
 
NSA13
Ravenel Janine
De montgolfier Miche
35,32
35,32
 75
 
NSA12
Faure Anne Marie
Chantin Christiane
34,89
34,89
 76
 
EOC13
Peigne Eliane
Rocher Odile
34,55
34,55
 77
 
NSB10
ROCHE Claudette
COHEN Roger
27,37
27,37

Challenge de Champagne 4 janvier 2019 - Champagne vendredi 4 janvier 2019
Champagne au Mont d'or - 04 Jan 2019

Bridgeresultats