22
 
NS@9
Michel Alain
TCHEMENIAN Albert
67,82
67,82
 84
 
EO@3
CHAMBRION Cyril
Orivel Michel
63,52
63,52
 110
 
NS@1
Le ber Annie
Le ber Philippe
62,56
62,56
 254
 
EO@9
LECOMTE Christophe
Thillard Nicole
58,96
58,96
 277
 
EO@8
Raulin Francine
Morelle Florence
58,62
58,62
 545
 
NS@1
BUREL Marie Claude
Leroux Florent
55,36
55,36
 546
 
NS@8
Rempnoulx du vignaud
Beaumont Maurice
55,34
55,34
 727
 
NS@6
REUSSER Jean Paul
Lagache Claudine
53,83
53,83
 853
 
EO@1
Leborgne Didier
PAYROUSE Pierre Jean
52,90
52,90
 867
 
EO@7
Balagny Gérard
Balagny Dominique
52,79
52,79
 940
 
NS@2
Poissonnier Sabine
Daniel Norbert
52,16
52,16
 953
 
NS@9
Beaud Fabrice
BAUDOUX Christophe
52,01
52,01
 965
 
NS@3
Livry Bernard
VARIN Nicole
51,89
51,89
 977
 
EO@7
Gosse Brigitte
Buffet Edgard
51,77
51,77
 1119
 
NS@5
Pinchon Lionel
COUILLARD Jean Claud
50,74
50,74
 1126
 
EO@5
Sassine Raymond
Sassine biehl Dagmar
50,62
50,62
 1127
 
EO@3
Guinot René
DUSSAUX Jean Pierre
50,61
50,61
 1184
 
EO@4
GUIDEZ Olivier
CHRISTIEN Jean-Paul
50,11
50,11
 1197
 
NS@6
Parmentier François
DE FORTESCU Gérard
50,02
50,02
 1221
 
EO@2
JAILLARD Laurence
Mathieu Alain
49,87
49,87
 1329
 
EO@6
CHENNEVIERE Gaëlle
RABAEY-LEROUX Emmanu
49,06
49,06
 1354
 
EO@4
De mourgues Nicole
DAMON Noëlle
48,80
48,80
 1360
 
EO@1
Jouineau Jean Pierre
PILLET Françoise
48,77
48,77
 1390
 
EO@2
WESTHEAD Anne
CABASSE Bernard
48,49
48,49
 1395
 
NS@7
Menard Geraldine
KERVELLA Maryvonne
48,46
48,46
 1513
 
EO@5
Sayagh Catherine
CARBONARO Valérie
47,48
47,48
 1525
 
NS@3
Marcheguet Florence
Laffitte Catherine
47,42
47,42
 1551
 
NS@4
DUPLAIS Gérard
VERRIER Bernard
47,23
47,23
 1569
 
EO@8
Delarue Gérard
Delarue Josette
46,97
46,97
 1591
 
NS@7
Dechaumont Dominique
Dechaumont Michel
46,72
46,72
 1611
 
NS@4
Roussel Chantal
Chauviere Anne
46,54
46,54
 1642
 
EO@9
Renard Sylvain
Genty Muriel
46,37
46,37
 1732
 
EO@6
GONAND Benoit
Gonand Catherine
45,64
45,64
 1879
 
NS@5
SAYAGH Bernard
BREGOU François
44,08
44,08
 1901
 
EO@10
LESIRE Michelle
LESIRE Alain
43,88
43,88
 2131
 
NS@8
Jamault Bruno
PINEL Edith
40,36
40,36
 2166
 
NS@2
FREMY Bénédicte
MATTELIN Patrick
39,26
39,26
 2211
 
NS@10
FREMY Michel
Loisel Elisa
37,85
37,85
 2233
 
EO@10
SOUBRANE Françoise
Le bigre Marie Fran
37,07
37,07

Trophée Open de France - A
Comité - 11 Jui 2019

Bridgeresultats