Séance 1
 4
 
NS@33
ROUSSELET Philippe
VIDAILLAC Thérèse
63,78
63,78
 5
 
NS@58
MARTIN Carole
REYMOND Jean-Philipp
63,26
63,26
 6
 
NS@70
DIRNINGER Marie Jos
GOUX Anne
63,18
63,18
 10
 
NS@23
VIGIER Muriel
CLAP Laurence
62,47
62,47
 11
 
NS@27
ENAULT Sophie
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
62,39
62,39
 12
 
NS@72
DESPOISSE Dominique
SANSONNET Christian
62,00
62,00
 14
 
NS@9
ATTARD Monica
PLAS Joël
61,87
61,87
 15
 
NS@37
IZARD Bernard
LAMBERT Robert
61,49
61,49
 16
 
NS@54
ZILBER Gilles
VERGNET Richard
61,37
61,37
 17
 
NS@76
TYBURCZY Isabelle
TYBURCZY Alain
60,92
60,92
 21
 
NS@36
DILLÉE Florence
ETEVE Eric
59,82
59,82
 23
 
NS@25
BESCOND Christian
BOURDIN Nathalie
58,95
58,95
 29
 
NS@41
ARTAUD Daniel
ARQUEZ Jocelyne
58,15
58,15
 31
 
NS@32
MARQUETTE Frédéric
THIBAUT Benoit
57,94
57,94
 33
 
NS@19
LONG Bernadette
LOUGE Alain
57,72
57,72
 37
 
NS@50
BAGOT Daniel
HERVE Jacqueline
57,04
57,04
 38
 
NS@5
COURTADON Michel
DIEF Gérard
56,99
56,99
 40
 
NS@7
LOBRY Thierry
HATTIER Serge
56,81
56,81
 52
 
NS@15
COURTADON Jacques
DARNON Denise
55,20
55,20
 53
 
NS@20
COSTE Claire
LALLEMAND Marie
55,15
55,15
 55
 
NS@63
LETORT Roselyne
LEJEUNE Isabelle
54,97
54,97
 57
 
NS@60
CAYLA Estelle
CAYLA Benoit
54,79
54,79
 60
 
NS@56
LEDUC Héléne
URBANECK Dominique
54,60
54,60
 62
 
NS@29
CADOT Jean-François
FAURE Michel
54,57
54,57
 71
 
NS@45
SARRAT Evelyne
GUERITAULT Jean Bric
53,89
53,89
 73
 
NS@44
ODDI Robert
MACBETH Francesca
53,79
53,79
 79
 
NS@39
CLERC Bernard
BOUQUET Jacqueline
53,36
53,36
 80
 
NS@43
Petit Marie France
DUBROC Bernard
53,21
53,21
 82
 
NS@21
BEAL Nicole
ROBERT Henry
52,84
52,84
 85
 
NS@65
REY Elisabeth
GUICHARDAN Suzette
52,54
52,54
 87
 
NS@48
DUBOIS Jean Marc
SOULE Agnès
52,30
52,30
 88
 
NS@61
AUREGAN Gwenaelle
CONNAN Elisabeth
52,23
52,23
 89
 
NS@68
BELLYNCK Jean-Yves
DINDELEUX Christine
52,12
52,12
 91
 
NS@30
MICHOUX Serge
FRITZ Jean-Michel
51,90
51,90
 92
 
NS@78
Mazzocco Roger
PITRE Marie France
51,89
51,89
 95
 
NS@59
GUILLET Christiane
LAFON Philippe
51,70
51,70
 98
 
NS@55
CALZA Catherine
CALZA Gilles
51,45
51,45
 99
 
NS@12
BONIN Muriel
NICAISE Elisabeth
51,40
51,40
 102
 
NS@64
DE BORDA Amélie
GUILLOU Maryléne
51,12
51,12
 104
 
NS@13
DHAILLE Elise
VILLE Jean Michel
51,00
51,00
 105
 
NS@74
PELISSIER Pierre-Mar
CHABANEAU Jean Claud
50,96
50,96
 112
 
NS@18
MARTINY Jean Pierre
BOMEL Jean-Philippe
50,76
50,76
 115
 
NS@46
RATINAUD Gervais
VAMBERT Marie Madele
50,64
50,64
 118
 
NS@53
TURLOTTE Michel
VELOT Jean-Paul
50,39
50,39
 125
 
NS@62
Remy Patricia
BARONI Nino
49,85
49,85
 132
 
NS@81
Logette Micheline
MOINY Alain
49,57
49,57
 134
 
NS@47
BOLLORE Chantal
SIMON Bruno
49,23
49,23
 135
 
NS@69
GRANDIN Chantal
BOURLARD Anne
49,19
49,19
 139
 
NS@35
DESCHEEMAKER René
CULEUX Patrick
49,02
49,02
 143
 
NS@38
GICQUEL Françoise
COLLEU Jean-Marie
48,77
48,77
 148
 
NS@73
WALLERAND Sylvia
BROWNE Sandra
48,35
48,35
 149
 
NS@31
RUDLOFF Catherine
RUDLOFF Christophe
48,35
48,35
 152
 
NS@82
JACQUET Annie
Russo Elisabeth
48,11
48,11
 156
 
NS@22
TERRIER Philippe
HAMMELRATH Claudine
47,81
47,81
 162
 
NS@42
OROFINO Christian
OROFINO Marie Hélè
47,27
47,27
 164
 
NS@2
BRO DE COMERES Clair
MARTEAU Patrice
47,25
47,25
 168
 
NS@10
LABBE Roger
LEMERY Lionel
47,01
47,01
 169
 
NS@17
BRUNOIS Michel
BALME Isabelle
47,01
47,01
 170
 
NS@3
PICHON Nicole
VIGNON Christian
46,71
46,71
 175
 
NS@11
TROUVE Mathilde
FRÉRET Sylvie
46,32
46,32
 177
 
NS@26
TEBOUL Martine
Ferraris Marie-Franc
46,00
46,00
 179
 
NS@1
BOILEAU Philippe
RICHARD Jean Marc
45,84
45,84
 183
 
NS@40
DELORME André
MAZEROLLE Daniel
45,46
45,46
 184
 
NS@16
GAROTIN Hervé
GAROTIN Evelyne
45,25
45,25
 185
 
NS@67
VOLPILIERE Denis
FOURNOL ORBEGOZO Ala
45,22
45,22
 191
 
NS@14
GROULAY Sylviane
VAILLANT Anne
44,82
44,82
 201
 
NS@6
BARRE Francine
BENELHADJ SAID Ryadh
43,70
43,70
 202
 
NS@49
ILO Jacques
BOUCHER Serge
43,66
43,66
 207
 
NS@51
HAURIOLE Dominique
LITKA Didier
43,40
43,40
 208
 
NS@71
MARMIE-TCHEKOV Domin
GERMAN Françoise
43,04
43,04
 213
 
NS@66
Soguet Janick
GOUJON Daniel
41,94
41,94
 216
 
NS@57
Hurstel Marie Jose
KOUBY Micheline
41,58
41,58
 220
 
NS@8
FAUCHER Monique
BENEZECH Catherine
41,00
41,00
 224
 
NS@77
FORRER Sylvie
VALETTE Jean-Marie
40,45
40,45
 227
 
NS@79
PRAYER Yves
PROVANSAL Véronique
39,78
39,78
 235
 
NS@52
VISCAT Anne-Marie
VISCAT Patrice
36,28
36,28
 237
 
NS@80
SIKORA Jean
SIKORA Christiane
34,62
34,62
 238
 
NS@75
BIOLLUZ Anne
BIOLLUZ Jean-Paul
33,66
33,66
 239
 
NS@34
RAMETTE Bernard
RAMETTE Anne-Marie
32,68
32,68
 240
 
NS@28
LEMAISTRE Alain
D'HONDT Joseph
30,28
30,28
 241
 
NS@4
DECAILLON Michele
HOURCADE Gilles
29,17
29,17
 242
 
NS@24
LEBOUTET-MILLET Fran
MARCON Alain
29,09
29,09

Espérance /2 - Finale directe
Sur Realbridge - 24 donnes avec pause de 30 minutes après 12 donnes - 05 Jui 2021

Bridgeresultats