1
 
NS@3
RENARD Sylvain
AUGEARD Michel
86,00
103,00
 2
 
NS@15
Fimayer Philippe
ARNAUD Jean-Marie
59,00
101,00
 4
 
EO@23
BRUNEL Denys
Meunier Patrice
24,00
93,00
 6
 
EO@19
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry
69,00
85,00
 9
 
NS@17
JUNG Daniel
HOUDOT Gérard
40,00
75,00
 14
 
EO@16
THOMAS Frédéric
KOKOSZYNSKI André
21,00
65,00
 16
 
EO@13
Ladanne Lucette
Templier Dominique
24,00
64,00
 18
 
NS@14
BOUCHARA Annette
Attali Jean Pierre
19,00
62,00
 19
 
EO@4
Michon Jean-Marie
Cohu Jean-Pierre
26,00
59,00
 20
 
NS@19
DESNOYERS Ludovic
Saad Ghassan
25,00
59,00
 21
 
EO@21
MORIZET Danielle
WEEDEN Nigel
54,00
59,00
 23
 
NS@19
LECOQ Aurelien
CHAGNON Louis
37,00
55,00
 25
 
EO@17
Epstein Leon
AREA Georges
 
54,00
 32
 
EO@5
COMMEROT Philippe
Gonfreville Jacques
38,00
49,00
 33
 
EO@11
JAMEUX Michel
BINET DE VAUXCLAIRS
 
49,00
 36
 
EO@8
MULLIER Marielle
DE GIRARDIER Franço
 
47,00
 38
 
NS@9
DOMPS Richard
DE MOURGUES Olivier
 
46,00
 40
 
NS@8
DEMESSE Sophie
BLOCH Bruno
 
45,00
 42
 
NS@15
HAIK Yves
Levi Stéphane
 
45,00
 43
 
NS@17
ANCELIN Elisabeth
ROYER Alain
26,00
44,00
 45
 
EO@23
Bonnard Anne
LEDIEU Jean-Marc
35,00
44,00
 46
 
NS@21
GUILMAIN François
Dolle Guy
19,00
43,00
 47
 
EO@16
ROBINE Martine
ROSER Patrick
32,00
42,00
 48
 
EO@18
LIBBRECHT Wilfried
SCHLUMBERGER Sandrin
53,00
42,00
 55
 
NS@11
TALAGRAND Claude
TALAGRAND Noël
18,00
33,00
 57
 
EO@24
MARTIN Joel
VULTURESCU Bogdan
34,00
32,00
 58
 
NS@21
TOCHE Ahouva
Wormser Guy
35,00
32,00
 59
 
EO@17
Brouard Pierre-Henri
BROUARD Aline
 
31,00
 63
 
EO@3
Soulet Alexandre
MOUHAT Félix
23,00
29,00
 64
 
EO@9
Mallet Michel
Mallet Gérard
32,00
29,00
 65
 
NS@10
LEJEUNE Richard
ZASK Gilles
17,00
29,00
 66
 
NS@13
MONTALDIER Laure
Lefebvre Eric
46,00
28,00
 67
 
EO@21
Pennec Jean Louis
ROUVIN Nicole
4,00
28,00
 68
 
NS@15
ROULEUX Francis
MARIOTTE Frederique
 
28,00
 69
 
EO@10
Brisset Hélène
Stern Patricia
25,00
27,00
 73
 
NS@4
PASSIEUX François
PHAN-NGOC Khai
22,00
25,00
 74
 
NS@5
BASLER Raphael
GUICHET Thomas
15,00
25,00
 75
 
NS@3
CORPART Jean-Luc
Desiront Jean-Franco
5,00
25,00
 78
 
NS@2
ROUQUETTE Jean
FOUCHER Eric
12,00
24,00
 80
 
EO@22
DREUILLE Alexia
Perez Vincent
26,00
22,00
 83
 
NS@6
DE LA GUERIVIERE Vé
WATSON Alexandra
 
21,00
 84
 
NS@13
DUWAT Gérard
Hervier Jean Noel
 
20,00
 85
 
NS@5
Egasse Patrick
LEVY Roberte
13,00
20,00
 87
 
EO@23
DUQUESNOY Laure
David Olivier
 
20,00
 88
 
EO@24
JACQUIN Pierre
TSATSAROUNOS Sarah
24,00
19,00
 90
 
EO@11
SIRIEYS Michel
POUSSET Catherine
18,00
19,00
 91
 
NS@1
DE CHATILLON Emmanue
KERHERNO Jean Marie
 
19,00
 92
 
EO@15
De la morandiere Mar
BELLON Alain
3,00
19,00
 93
 
NS@17
KADOUCH Charley
NOBECOURT Danièle
7,00
18,00
 95
 
NS@23
ESPIRAT Marie Laure
ZEAU Pascal
14,00
17,00
 98
 
EO@22
MOURLON Alain
Choukroun Patrick
9,00
17,00
 99
 
EO@5
Litvak Alexandre
SERRET Juliette
7,00
16,00
 100
 
NS@12
Touitou David
Boccara Marc
35,00
15,00
 101
 
NS@5
ANTIN Noel
CHEVILLARD Sylvain
 
15,00
 103
 
EO@6
THOBIE Sébastien
BONIN Louis
5,00
15,00
 107
 
NS@16
AUBRY-LECOMTE Annick
Drigues Jean Philipp
36,00
11,00
 108
 
EO@2
LYARD Alexandra
Chadefaux Isabelle
28,00
11,00
 111
 
NS@23
GARNIER Eliane
METZDORFF Olivier
 
10,00
 114
 
EO@22
Horwitz René
BERNARD Michel
11,00
10,00
 115
 
EO@7
VERDURMEN Marc
Compere Didier
18,00
10,00
 116
 
NS@1
THIEBAUT Michel
THIEBAUT Alexandre
 
10,00
 118
 
EO@9
BELANTAN Philippe
NADAUD Alain
 
9,00
 119
 
EO@10
BERBIGIER Isabelle
RENAUDOT Guy
 
8,00
 120
 
NS@22
Djian Joelle
MOUVIER Michel
24,00
8,00
 124
 
NS@4
Laplenie Olivier
Dufossez Guillaume
13,00
5,00
 127
 
EO@1
LEROUX Florent
Beaud Fabrice
4,00
5,00
 128
 
EO@18
VAN RENTERGHEM Annie
LETELLIER Jeannine
11,00
4,00
 129
 
EO@19
FUROIS Jean Michel
Bouana Serge
26,00
4,00
 130
 
NS@7
BUORO Gérard
LEMARIE Sophie
 
4,00
 132
 
EO@13
CREHANGE Annie Claud
CREHANGE Michel
 
3,00
 134
 
NS@11
PIOU Claude
CARION Song
 
2,00
 136
 
EO@12
Loriaud Jean
Deschamps Pierre
 
-1,00
 137
 
EO@4
ROUQUETTE Louise-Mic
ROULLÉ Emmanuel
 
-1,00
 138
 
NS@14
Lestage Jean Louis
MITHA Azim
 
-2,00
 140
 
NS@7
VASSEUR André
FRANCOIS Marie Joël
3,00
-2,00
 141
 
NS@14
LOUBERY Bernard
LOUBERY Mira
 
-3,00
 144
 
EO@14
COCHET Ghislaine
LICHTLE Roger
39,00
-4,00
 151
 
EO@10
TANCERMAN Claude
LE MER Eric
 
-6,00
 152
 
EO@7
DOLANDO Richard
CHATELAIN Thierry
 
-6,00
 153
 
EO@14
JEANEAU Dominique
LONGOBARDI Matthieu
 
-6,00
 157
 
EO@8
Allognier Yolande
MILLIER Pierre
 
-7,00
 161
 
EO@15
DEVAUX Aline
DEVAUX Christian
14,00
-9,00
 167
 
EO@2
JANUS Serge
Perratzi Michel
2,00
-10,00
 168
 
NS@10
Sevestre Dominique
MUNARI Myrtille
14,00
-10,00
 169
 
EO@20
DONCK Monique
LOUVOT Claude
 
-11,00
 176
 
NS@13
TIRILLY Serge
Piechon André
 
-13,00
 177
 
NS@16
ADAM Delphine
GUICHARD Philippe
 
-15,00
 178
 
NS@2
Guibert Sophie
NEAU Jean Luc
 
-15,00
 179
 
NS@9
KABBANI Mayer
VILLAIN Bernard
14,00
-15,00
 180
 
EO@13
Frament Nathalie
TONUS Béatrice
 
-15,00
 181
 
EO@1
GLANDY Martine
ROMBAUT Odile
 
-16,00
 183
 
EO@21
Garnier Alain
ASSUIED Sylvain
6,00
-18,00
 184
 
EO@9
Plagnol Bruno
BAILLIF Anne
 
-18,00
 187
 
NS@18
DE LAMAZIERE Alain
MARIOTTE Claude
 
-19,00
 188
 
EO@5
ARFAOUI Bechir
POPOVICI Cristian
 
-19,00
 191
 
EO@16
LUJAN-CASAS Olivier
DUPRAZ Michèle
 
-20,00
 192
 
EO@18
Pujet Pierre
JAUNET Guy
 
-20,00
 197
 
EO@11
Choudy Najate
KLEIN Didier
 
-22,00
 198
 
NS@3
Dumesnil Alain
COHEN Claude
 
-23,00
 199
 
NS@2
ELIE Marie Christine
ELIE Marc
 
-23,00
 200
 
NS@8
DUVOCHEL Christine
JECKER Jean Paul
 
-24,00
 201
 
NS@21
Bernard Dominique
FAUDRY Franck
 
-24,00
 202
 
EO@4
BENS Clément
ROCHES Maxence
 
-24,00
 205
 
NS@23
Schwarz Gerald
VARENNE Pierre
2,00
-27,00
 206
 
NS@12
LECLERC Dominique
BESLAND Martine
25,00
-28,00
 207
 
NS@10
Gandrille Jacques
RICHARD Florence
 
-28,00
 208
 
EO@1
Ayache Charles
Willard François
 
-28,00
 210
 
NS@1
GUITTA Gilles
Pourchet Thierry
 
-28,00
 213
 
EO@7
Laborde Patrick
GAZON Jean Luc
 
-29,00
 216
 
NS@20
AMBARD-BRETTEVILLE F
VENOT Dominique
 
-33,00
 218
 
NS@12
GROSLERON Francois D
LEVY Rémi
 
-33,00
 220
 
NS@20
Nouailhac Frédéric
NOUAILHAC Gilles
 
-35,00
 222
 
NS@20
PODEUR Georges
DEDRYVERE Arnaud
 
-35,00
 223
 
EO@12
PASQUIET-MAUGER Clau
Mauger Jean
 
-36,00
 229
 
EO@19
DAZY Marie Claude
Dazy Jean-Claude
13,00
-38,00
 231
 
EO@8
POINTURIER Catherine
COSQUER Hervé
 
-39,00
 232
 
NS@6
BAUER Annie
MILHAU Michèle
 
-39,00
 233
 
EO@3
Pineau Brigitte
GALLAIS Philippe
 
-40,00
 234
 
NS@22
HANAFI Refki
CANOVAS François
 
-42,00
 237
 
EO@20
NEWEY Viviane
FAGEBAUME Albert
19,00
-43,00
 238
 
EO@6
DEPARDIEU Daniel
ALIX Jane
 
-43,00
 239
 
NS@8
LAZARUS Cécile
GRAFF Ludovic
 
-44,00
 241
 
EO@14
DIDIER Michel
DIDIER Dominique
 
-44,00
 243
 
NS@4
Durand Christian
Hollier larousse Eti
 
-45,00
 244
 
NS@11
MARTY Josyane
Monottoli Jean Claud
 
-47,00
 245
 
NS@6
CARRARD Guilaine
Gimel Christian
 
-47,00
 248
 
EO@3
DESBARAX Jean
Loublie Georges
 
-50,00
 249
 
NS@16
Joly Elisabeth
MERLAUD Pascale
 
-50,00
 251
 
NS@22
CAROUGE Claude
De froment Guy
 
-51,00
 252
 
NS@24
Pourcel Daniel
Moussy Jean Claude
 
-52,00
 253
 
NS@18
JAGGLI Annick
CROS Vincent
 
-52,00
 254
 
NS@9
SAPIR Audrey
Xavier Franck
 
-53,00
 260
 
EO@20
Marcheguet Florence
Laffitte Catherine
 
-57,00
 262
 
EO@6
ROUX Danièle
MESSAUT Xavier
 
-59,00
 265
 
NS@7
BOURSIER Marie Annic
FASTREZ Eric
 
-61,00
 267
 
NS@24
DUFOUR Francis
AUNEVEUX Nicolas
 
-63,00
 268
 
NS@19
DECHENAUD François
CHONE Danièle
 
-68,00
 270
 
EO@15
DE TERLINE Christine
JURAMY Pierre
 
-73,00
 276
 
EO@12
DUWAT Geneviève
SORLIN Didier
 
-94,00
 277
 
EO@17
GORIN Isabelle
BAZIN Alain
 
-98,00
 278
 
NS@18
DU VERDIER Dominique
Rathle Rafik
 
-108,00

1er Entrainement National - Finale directe
FFB - 20 quai Carnot 92210 Saint-Cloud - 11 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats