10
 
EO@7
BEDARIDA Daniel
FINON Daniel
17,00
97,00
 12
 
EO@11
Gissinger Jean Marie
BOUVET Alain
60,00
95,00
 27
 
NS@1
Husson Maddy
Amsellem Hélène
15,00
65,00
 30
 
EO@5
BRES Jacques
Grillon Severine
17,00
61,00
 32
 
EO@1
PERCEROU Jean Claude
Tellier Benoit
29,00
56,00
 39
 
NS@7
GRUN Evelyn
GAGNAIRE Thierry
 
53,00
 42
 
NS@7
Auroux Philippe
RUELLO Marie Anne
4,00
49,00
 45
 
NS@9
DAIRAINE Jean Pierre
PIOCH Annick
2,00
48,00
 47
 
NS@1
LEMESLE Jean
SAGLIER François
32,00
47,00
 50
 
EO@3
Herzog Alain
Barlet Alain
52,00
47,00
 51
 
NS@11
PYE Bernard
GUIBERT Denis
16,00
46,00
 58
 
NS@4
HAMOT Martine
ANNEBICQUE Catherine
2,00
41,00
 64
 
NS@4
MEARY Gisèle
MEARY Bertrand
17,00
37,00
 70
 
NS@12
DELAPORTE Yves
Menard Pascal
15,00
32,00
 73
 
EO@2
LECOMPTE-BOINET Math
Dubosc Fabrice
 
31,00
 77
 
NS@11
LECOMTE Christophe
BLANVILLAIN Paul
17,00
30,00
 82
 
NS@5
LEVERD Jean Luc
TEBOUL Pascal
31,00
26,00
 95
 
EO@3
ROSSIGNOL Catherine
Plantier Denis
 
20,00
 107
 
NS@8
Waller Blaise
CATELLA Pierre
24,00
15,00
 113
 
NS@3
ANDRIESCU Radu
LEWANDOWSKI Annick
26,00
14,00
 121
 
NS@8
MATTEI Napoleon
LE FLOUR Patrick
 
10,00
 122
 
EO@4
MANGOLINI Claude
GAUTHIER Alain
 
10,00
 132
 
NS@6
LENOËL Christian
Sahm Annie France
 
6,00
 143
 
NS@6
BERAUD Caroline
PETIT Pascal
 
2,00
 161
 
EO@1
Brunet Véronique
DUBRISAY Alain
11,00
-13,00
 162
 
NS@2
Dessauve Stéphane
DUREAU Anne Marie
 
-13,00
 163
 
NS@5
Astie Françoise
CHAMPAGNAC Evelyne
6,00
-14,00
 166
 
NS@10
Rogulski Richard
ISKANDAR Rafik
24,00
-15,00
 169
 
EO@12
SOMIA Monique
JAMET Florence
 
-16,00
 170
 
EO@6
SÉBASTIEN Pierre
BROUILLON Frédéric
 
-17,00
 178
 
EO@9
MALHERBE Jacqueline
MICHEL Pierre
 
-20,00
 184
 
EO@8
CAPDEQUI Pierre
Baillarguet Carine
 
-23,00
 189
 
EO@2
GOURGUE Annette
MASSON Janine
 
-26,00
 198
 
NS@2
CHOLLET Jean Paul
BEZIAU Anne
 
-32,00
 208
 
EO@6
MARMONTEL Roselyne
MARMONTEL Gerald
 
-36,00
 212
 
EO@5
COHEN Charly
MOUROT Philippe
 
-39,00
 215
 
EO@7
Stahl Laurent
TAQUOI Jacques
 
-40,00
 219
 
NS@10
Duchet Michel
PASMANT Colette
 
-42,00
 230
 
NS@3
BOGET Franck
PINAULDT Christel
29,00
-52,00
 234
 
EO@8
BRUNET Florence
FAURE Ariane
 
-54,00
 235
 
EO@11
BEAUREZ Christian
GOUNOT Florence
 
-54,00
 249
 
EO@9
DAYAN Claude
GRIGI Pascal
7,00
-64,00
 263
 
NS@9
SIMON Nicole
Duchamp Jean Louis
 
-78,00
 268
 
EO@10
Thelinge Marie Joell
Hallay Monique
 
-89,00
 272
 
EO@4
Feron Jean
MUSA Claude
 
-94,00
 275
 
EO@10
Coevoet Jocelyne
Coevoet Claude
 
-107,00

1er Entrainement National - Finale directe
Maison du Bridge - 1 chemin du parc des sports – 78810 Feucherolles - 12 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats