1
 
NS@16
ANCESSY Michèle
PAULISSEN Severine
32,00
157,00
 2
 
NS@24
Oursel Christophe
Bellicaud Luc
9,00
154,00
 3
 
EO@11
DEMERCASTEL Jérôme
Dubreuil Roger Charl
54,00
132,00
 4
 
NS@5
BRUNET Frédéric
ANCESSY Arnaud
58,50
122,50
 5
 
NS@3
LE PODER Jean
Curetti Nicole
28,00
117,00
 6
 
EO@1
BITRAN Albert
PAULISSEN Gert Jan
58,00
111,00
 7
 
NS@24
LEBATTEUX Aymeric
Bergheimer Serge
47,00
109,00
 8
 
EO@9
BRAULT Stéphane
BEGUIN Patrick
18,00
104,00
 9
 
NS@1
DUGUET Michel
Duguet Marlene
28,00
102,00
 10
 
EO@1
THUILLEZ Laurent
THIZY Clément
33,00
98,00
 11
 
NS@18
CARRIERE Daniel
DANTAN Xavier
89,00
98,00
 12
 
EO@7
CAUCHARD Rémy
MERRET Jean Jacques
44,00
95,00
 13
 
NS@18
SADAKA Samir
DE CASSIN Odet
53,00
92,00
 14
 
EO@9
ANCELIN David
ANCELIN Denis
41,00
90,00
 15
 
EO@22
SEGUINEAU Paul
SEGUINEAU Claire
37,00
86,00
 16
 
EO@14
Dosse Nicolas
FOURGEOT Pascal
12,00
82,00
 17
 
EO@3
JARDON Luc
BESNAULT Jean Louis
 
80,50
 18
 
NS@9
BINEAU Thierry
PHAM VAN CANG Christ
22,00
80,00
 19
 
EO@19
CAMILLERI Michel
BENARD Jacky
4,00
79,00
 20
 
NS@9
Coubard-pluot Nathal
LE Minh Hieu
46,00
78,00
 21
 
NS@1
Mejane Gaston
PARISIS Hubert
20,00
77,00
 22
 
EO@4
PERCEROU Jean Claude
Tellier Benoit
 
72,00
 23
 
EO@22
MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xa
LAGADEC Herry
21,00
62,00
 24
 
NS@1
BESSIS Véronique
Beauvillain Edouard
22,00
59,00
 25
 
NS@18
BOVET Antoine
BONNET Marc
18,00
58,00
 26
 
NS@5
Roblin Christophe
CHEBAT Marc
7,00
57,00
 27
 
EO@11
LABORDE Gilles
HURTELLE Isabelle
29,00
57,00
 28
 
EO@3
LORENZINI Aurelie
THUILLEZ Mathilde
 
56,00
 29
 
EO@6
Picandet Michel
MARTINUZZI Charles
29,00
55,00
 30
 
NS@14
TRANCHER Jean Claude
SOUSSOU ROUSSEL Nadi
 
54,00
 31
 
NS@20
RIEUSSET Bernard
RIEUSSET Christine
17,00
51,00
 32
 
EO@4
RENARD Sylvain
AUGEARD Michel
24,00
51,00
 33
 
EO@14
BERTHEAU Thomas
URRUTY Olivier
 
43,00
 34
 
NS@24
BERNARD Julien
PORTAL Dominique
12,00
43,00
 35
 
NS@11
GERARD Alain
MARMION Patrice
7,00
36,00
 36
 
NS@19
LORENZINI Cédric
BOURQUARD Annik
 
35,00
 37
 
EO@2
DE LESTRANGE Alexand
VANDE GEHUCHTE Eric
 
32,00
 38
 
EO@7
RENSON Denis
David Olivier
22,00
31,00
 39
 
EO@8
LE DAIN Christian
DENON Ferdinand
21,00
30,00
 40
 
EO@20
DE LUNA Thierry
FAUCONNIER Guillaume
 
29,00
 41
 
NS@7
Benard Didier
LEFEBVRE Yves
6,00
29,00
 42
 
EO@2
BEDARIDA Daniel
FINON Daniel
 
28,50
 43
 
NS@13
CHAPON Quynh Ly
GIROUDON Alain
 
28,00
 44
 
NS@23
VERDURMEN Marc
Compere Didier
 
27,50
 45
 
NS@7
VICKERS Martin
DE LA PORTE DU THEIL
 
26,00
 46
 
EO@12
Marx Nathalie
AUBERT Vincent
 
25,00
 47
 
NS@7
Labetoulle Catherine
GUESDON Jean Luc
 
25,00
 48
 
NS@12
COCQUEREZ Yves
BUREAU Cyril
 
25,00
 49
 
EO@16
Mohtashami Shapour
SALZBERG Raoul
2,00
24,00
 50
 
NS@20
CROZET François
ARNONE Anne
16,00
19,00
 51
 
NS@15
LAVAT Eric
POUSSOU Geraldine
 
17,00
 52
 
NS@16
GOLDSCHMIDT Alain
LABAT Jean Marc
16,00
15,00
 53
 
NS@14
OZIEL Henri
Fargier Brigitte
 
15,00
 54
 
EO@8
Venot Thierry
DEBRY Olivier
42,00
15,00
 55
 
EO@13
Bourvis Thierry
Ridolfo Jean
33,00
13,00
 56
 
EO@17
LUPU Mircea Sergiu
Lupu Smaranda
15,00
13,00
 57
 
EO@23
DOMPS Richard
DE MOURGUES Olivier
 
10,00
 58
 
EO@16
Weil Gilbert
Benhamou Liliane
13,00
9,00
 59
 
EO@12
Caumel Jean Patrick
DAVID Jacques
 
8,00
 60
 
EO@22
RINGUET Pascal
DIVOUX Rémy
29,00
7,00
 61
 
NS@11
LEDAN Frédéric
MASTEAU Louis
6,00
7,00
 62
 
EO@20
DELESTRE Daniel
LOBRY Francis
7,00
5,00
 63
 
EO@18
KAYSER Christian
LACOUR Bernard
 
5,00
 64
 
EO@5
CARDE Christophe
HARDY Bertrand
42,00
5,00
 65
 
NS@10
MANVILLE Martin
LEMPERT Jacques
44,00
3,00
 66
 
NS@5
Frejacques Guillaume
LILAMAND Martin
 
2,00
 67
 
NS@4
HUE Jean
Argoud Philippe
4,00
1,00
 68
 
EO@10
SANCHEZ Thomas
LIEHRMANN Florian
14,00
0,00
 69
 
NS@13
SARIAN Frédéric
MERRET Ilana
 
-1,00
 70
 
EO@5
Coriat Alain
VOLCKER Michel
 
-1,00
 71
 
NS@22
Gazagne Gregory
CHALIBERT Pascal
 
-3,00
 72
 
EO@21
Husson Maddy
Amsellem Hélène
 
-5,00
 73
 
NS@2
LEJEUNE Richard
ZASK Gilles
 
-5,00
 74
 
NS@8
COUET Baptiste
SAUVAIN Camille
 
-5,00
 75
 
NS@10
ADHERA Henri Claude
Tronchet Jean
 
-5,00
 76
 
EO@21
DORNIER Pierre
PENOT Gérard
12,00
-10,00
 77
 
NS@17
Vitetta Michèle
CHEVALIER Jean Fran
31,00
-10,00
 78
 
EO@17
WERNER Jacqueline
Padra Christian
19,00
-10,00
 79
 
EO@18
COIFFIER Yves
Rousseau Lucy
 
-10,00
 80
 
NS@21
RIEHL Jacky
GUYOT Isabelle
 
-11,00
 81
 
EO@2
BRES Jacques
Grillon Severine
 
-12,00
 82
 
EO@6
WEISSELBERGER Yves
KHANFIR Samir
 
-13,00
 83
 
NS@23
Fimayer Philippe
ARNAUD Jean-Marie
39,00
-15,00
 84
 
EO@4
Gissinger Jean Marie
BOUVET Alain
 
-16,00
 85
 
NS@8
COVIN Jean Claude
URBAIN François
16,00
-18,00
 86
 
EO@15
APPERTET Micheline
BIDAUT Dominique
 
-19,00
 87
 
EO@13
DEMERCASTEL Sylvie
PASTOR Vincent
 
-20,00
 88
 
EO@21
EYMARD Nathalie
EYMARD Patrick
7,00
-20,00
 89
 
EO@7
DEFER Christophe
Defer Hélène
3,00
-20,50
 90
 
NS@14
FAVRE Jean-Hervé
BENIADA Guy
 
-20,50
 91
 
EO@5
WOLF Thibault
VAN REETH Thierry
 
-21,00
 92
 
EO@18
Lecante François
MONNET Luc
2,00
-23,00
 93
 
NS@23
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry
 
-24,00
 94
 
EO@15
Louvel Patrice
GALIEZ Jean-Pierre
27,00
-27,00
 95
 
EO@1
VOLDOIRE Jean Michel
AVON Danièle
 
-28,00
 96
 
NS@15
DADON Marcello
Leblanc Bertrand
 
-28,00
 97
 
NS@21
Bonnard Anne
LEDIEU Jean-Marc
 
-28,00
 98
 
EO@19
CHATEAUX Philippe
LAFOUGE Philippe
 
-30,00
 99
 
EO@16
Noel Jean Paul
MUCHA Yves
 
-31,00
 100
 
EO@24
ROSSARD Martine
ROMANOWSKI Jerzy
 
-32,00
 101
 
NS@3
BOURDIN Dominique
DELESTRE Blandine
46,00
-32,00
 102
 
NS@12
VINCENT Hervé
BELLOTTO Nicolas
 
-33,00
 103
 
NS@4
BASLER Raphael
GUICHET Thomas
 
-33,00
 104
 
EO@20
POTIER Jacques
STEUER Patrick
 
-34,00
 105
 
EO@9
CHAMORIN Bertrand
MATTLER Christine
4,00
-34,00
 106
 
NS@4
FRERE Alain
ROPERT Annick
 
-34,00
 107
 
NS@22
THUILLEZ Pascale
DANZIGER Laurent
 
-34,50
 108
 
NS@2
GRUN Evelyn
GAGNAIRE Thierry
32,00
-35,00
 109
 
EO@13
BRODIN Philippe
QI Yun
 
-36,00
 110
 
NS@2
DE TURCKHEIM Philipp
DE TURCKHEIM Elisabe
 
-37,00
 111
 
EO@23
ANCELIN Elisabeth
ROYER Alain
 
-38,00
 112
 
EO@15
ROBERT Yves
DANCHAUD Mauricette
 
-38,00
 113
 
NS@11
Rozanes Alain
Galtier Patrick J.
 
-41,00
 114
 
NS@6
MORY Hervé
BERGERET Philippe
 
-45,00
 115
 
EO@6
TEISSIER Sandrine
THIBAUT Jean Marc
 
-46,00
 116
 
EO@12
Bouly Pierre Alain
BOULY Laurence
 
-46,00
 117
 
NS@9
CIERZNIAK Nathalie
CIERZNIAK Bernard
 
-46,00
 118
 
NS@21
GUERILLOT Thierry
PIROIRD Patrick
3,00
-48,00
 119
 
EO@8
KORNGUT Gilles
POUJOL Valérie
39,00
-50,00
 120
 
NS@25
LE-LÉANNEC Marie-Ch
LE-LÉANNEC Patrick
 
-51,00
 121
 
NS@6
JOUVE Marianne
JOUVE Frédéric
13,00
-53,00
 122
 
EO@10
COUDERT Jean
LEVERT Marcel
 
-54,00
 123
 
NS@25
BARALE Karine
BORG Laura
 
-58,00
 124
 
NS@3
GENESLAY Geneviève
GENESLAY Jean Pierre
12,00
-59,00
 125
 
EO@3
Aubonnet Brigitte
JOLIGEON François
10,00
-64,00
 126
 
NS@12
LEBORGNE Didier
KUTAK Gérard
 
-64,50
 127
 
EO@24
Rolland Sabine
Le provost Isabelle
 
-65,00
 128
 
NS@13
CHARBIT Pierre
Buchet Pierre Franco
 
-67,00
 129
 
EO@23
JUNG Daniel
HOUDOT Gérard
 
-68,00
 130
 
NS@19
DANON Jean-Paul
Marechal Monique
3,00
-68,00
 131
 
EO@24
LETELLIER Anne Marie
ANASTASSIOS Jean Cla
3,00
-72,00
 132
 
EO@17
APPEL Martine
DIET Jean Paul
 
-72,50
 133
 
NS@6
SELAME Jacques
BOVET Jean
 
-74,00
 134
 
NS@10
BOIZET Anne Marie
CHABAN-DELMAS Jean-J
 
-75,00
 135
 
EO@11
Denis Patrick
Lalande Patricia
 
-78,00
 136
 
NS@8
CHARTIER Philippe
RIBIER Christian
 
-79,50
 137
 
NS@17
GARCIA Biserka
GENTY Muriel
 
-81,00
 138
 
EO@10
MARIÉ Martine
HUIBAN Georges
 
-81,00
 139
 
EO@19
Clement-cuzin Patric
CLEMENT-CUZIN Odile
 
-82,00
 140
 
NS@17
ALEXIS Bruno
GUYONNEAU Elisabeth
 
-84,00
 141
 
NS@16
PARAIN Yves
LEGAY Marie-Laure
14,00
-84,00
 142
 
NS@19
Bellefroid Patrick
MENARD Corinne Sophi
 
-88,00
 143
 
EO@25
Fort Paule
Gaudry Danièle
 
-97,00
 144
 
EO@25
ARNAUD Christian
DUMUNIER Yvette
 
-103,00
 145
 
EO@14
CORIAT Martine
LETELLIER Jean Pierr
 
-115,00
 146
 
NS@15
MENJON Philippe
MACRI Mihail
 
-119,00
 147
 
NS@20
MARILL Philippe
Nogrix Dominique
 
-128,00

2ème Entrainement National - Finale directe
FFB - 20 quai Carnot - 26 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats