1
 
NS@16
ANCESSY Michèle
PAULISSEN Severine
64,00
83,00
 3
 
NS@24
Oursel Christophe
Bellicaud Luc
56,00
74,00
 4
 
NS@3
LE PODER Jean
Curetti Nicole
45,00
66,00
 5
 
NS@12
COCQUEREZ Yves
BUREAU Cyril
35,00
65,00
 6
 
EO@3
JARDON Luc
BESNAULT Jean Louis
21,50
60,50
 7
 
EO@1
THUILLEZ Laurent
THIZY Clément
40,00
59,00
 9
 
NS@8
CHARTIER Philippe
RIBIER Christian
 
55,50
 10
 
NS@17
LUPU Mircea Sergiu
Lupu Smaranda
5,00
53,00
 12
 
EO@13
DEMERCASTEL Sylvie
PASTOR Vincent
29,00
53,00
 13
 
EO@4
PERCEROU Jean Claude
Tellier Benoit
13,00
50,00
 14
 
EO@5
Coriat Alain
VOLCKER Michel
14,00
49,00
 15
 
NS@1
Mejane Gaston
PARISIS Hubert
 
47,00
 17
 
NS@19
CAMILLERI Michel
BENARD Jacky
 
44,00
 18
 
EO@7
CAUCHARD Rémy
MERRET Jean Jacques
35,00
44,00
 20
 
NS@8
COUET Baptiste
SAUVAIN Camille
41,00
44,00
 21
 
NS@1
BESSIS Véronique
Beauvillain Edouard
2,00
43,00
 22
 
NS@13
CHAPON Quynh Ly
GIROUDON Alain
5,00
40,00
 23
 
EO@18
KAYSER Christian
LACOUR Bernard
13,00
40,00
 24
 
EO@2
DE LESTRANGE Alexand
VANDE GEHUCHTE Eric
27,50
37,50
 26
 
EO@9
ANCELIN David
ANCELIN Denis
11,00
33,00
 27
 
EO@11
DEMERCASTEL Jérôme
Dubreuil Roger Charl
15,00
32,00
 28
 
EO@24
LEBATTEUX Aymeric
Bergheimer Serge
27,00
32,00
 29
 
NS@18
BOVET Antoine
BONNET Marc
 
31,00
 30
 
NS@9
BRAULT Stéphane
BEGUIN Patrick
32,00
31,00
 31
 
EO@14
BERTHEAU Thomas
URRUTY Olivier
20,00
31,00
 32
 
EO@7
RENSON Denis
David Olivier
 
31,00
 33
 
EO@3
LORENZINI Aurelie
THUILLEZ Mathilde
36,00
30,00
 34
 
EO@8
LE DAIN Christian
DENON Ferdinand
8,00
29,00
 35
 
EO@12
Caumel Jean Patrick
DAVID Jacques
3,00
29,00
 36
 
EO@18
SADAKA Samir
DE CASSIN Odet
37,00
29,00
 37
 
NS@5
BRUNET Frédéric
ANCESSY Arnaud
12,00
28,00
 40
 
EO@1
BITRAN Albert
PAULISSEN Gert Jan
18,00
26,00
 41
 
EO@1
DUGUET Michel
Duguet Marlene
12,00
26,00
 43
 
EO@13
SARIAN Frédéric
MERRET Ilana
31,00
26,00
 44
 
EO@11
Rozanes Alain
Galtier Patrick J.
30,00
25,00
 45
 
NS@5
Roblin Christophe
CHEBAT Marc
 
24,00
 46
 
EO@16
Mohtashami Shapour
SALZBERG Raoul
12,00
24,00
 48
 
EO@24
LETELLIER Anne Marie
ANASTASSIOS Jean Cla
13,00
23,00
 49
 
NS@14
TRANCHER Jean Claude
SOUSSOU ROUSSEL Nadi
29,00
23,00
 50
 
EO@23
VERDURMEN Marc
Compere Didier
1,50
21,50
 51
 
NS@11
LABORDE Gilles
HURTELLE Isabelle
 
20,00
 53
 
EO@21
DORNIER Pierre
PENOT Gérard
45,00
19,00
 56
 
NS@16
Weil Gilbert
Benhamou Liliane
12,00
17,00
 57
 
EO@23
DOMPS Richard
DE MOURGUES Olivier
31,00
16,00
 58
 
NS@23
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry
 
16,00
 59
 
EO@14
Dosse Nicolas
FOURGEOT Pascal
12,00
16,00
 60
 
NS@14
FAVRE Jean-Hervé
BENIADA Guy
8,50
15,50
 61
 
EO@4
RENARD Sylvain
AUGEARD Michel
24,00
15,00
 62
 
NS@11
GERARD Alain
MARMION Patrice
16,00
12,00
 63
 
NS@2
BEDARIDA Daniel
FINON Daniel
 
11,50
 64
 
NS@18
CARRIERE Daniel
DANTAN Xavier
 
11,00
 65
 
EO@20
RIEUSSET Bernard
RIEUSSET Christine
18,00
11,00
 66
 
EO@6
TEISSIER Sandrine
THIBAUT Jean Marc
8,00
11,00
 67
 
NS@19
LORENZINI Cédric
BOURQUARD Annik
 
10,00
 68
 
NS@7
VICKERS Martin
DE LA PORTE DU THEIL
 
10,00
 69
 
EO@7
Labetoulle Catherine
GUESDON Jean Luc
 
9,00
 70
 
NS@21
Bonnard Anne
LEDIEU Jean-Marc
 
9,00
 71
 
EO@15
APPERTET Micheline
BIDAUT Dominique
12,00
9,00
 72
 
NS@20
CROZET François
ARNONE Anne
 
8,00
 74
 
EO@18
COIFFIER Yves
Rousseau Lucy
5,00
8,00
 75
 
NS@2
LEJEUNE Richard
ZASK Gilles
3,00
7,00
 78
 
NS@4
BASLER Raphael
GUICHET Thomas
 
6,00
 79
 
EO@15
Louvel Patrice
GALIEZ Jean-Pierre
21,00
6,00
 80
 
NS@4
HUE Jean
Argoud Philippe
 
6,00
 81
 
EO@16
Noel Jean Paul
MUCHA Yves
 
6,00
 82
 
NS@9
CIERZNIAK Nathalie
CIERZNIAK Bernard
 
6,00
 83
 
NS@10
MANVILLE Martin
LEMPERT Jacques
5,00
6,00
 84
 
NS@25
LE-LÉANNEC Marie-Ch
LE-LÉANNEC Patrick
 
6,00
 85
 
NS@6
WEISSELBERGER Yves
KHANFIR Samir
2,00
6,00
 86
 
EO@21
RIEHL Jacky
GUYOT Isabelle
 
5,00
 87
 
EO@19
Bellefroid Patrick
MENARD Corinne Sophi
 
5,00
 90
 
EO@9
Coubard-pluot Nathal
LE Minh Hieu
 
4,00
 91
 
EO@6
Picandet Michel
MARTINUZZI Charles
 
4,00
 92
 
EO@2
BRES Jacques
Grillon Severine
 
4,00
 93
 
EO@9
CHAMORIN Bertrand
MATTLER Christine
 
2,00
 94
 
EO@22
SEGUINEAU Paul
SEGUINEAU Claire
4,00
2,00
 95
 
EO@19
CHATEAUX Philippe
LAFOUGE Philippe
17,00
2,00
 97
 
NS@20
DE LUNA Thierry
FAUCONNIER Guillaume
16,00
1,00
 98
 
EO@22
Gazagne Gregory
CHALIBERT Pascal
 
1,00
 99
 
NS@9
BINEAU Thierry
PHAM VAN CANG Christ
 
0,00
 101
 
EO@5
Frejacques Guillaume
LILAMAND Martin
5,00
-1,00
 102
 
EO@10
SANCHEZ Thomas
LIEHRMANN Florian
4,00
-1,00
 103
 
NS@7
Benard Didier
LEFEBVRE Yves
35,00
-2,00
 105
 
EO@10
ADHERA Henri Claude
Tronchet Jean
 
-2,00
 106
 
NS@5
WOLF Thibault
VAN REETH Thierry
 
-3,00
 108
 
NS@22
THUILLEZ Pascale
DANZIGER Laurent
 
-4,00
 109
 
EO@14
OZIEL Henri
Fargier Brigitte
10,00
-4,00
 110
 
EO@11
Denis Patrick
Lalande Patricia
4,00
-5,00
 111
 
EO@15
DADON Marcello
Leblanc Bertrand
 
-5,00
 112
 
EO@20
DELESTRE Daniel
LOBRY Francis
 
-5,00
 114
 
EO@22
MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xa
LAGADEC Herry
 
-6,00
 115
 
NS@7
DEFER Christophe
Defer Hélène
14,50
-6,50
 117
 
NS@13
BRODIN Philippe
QI Yun
 
-7,00
 118
 
NS@14
CORIAT Martine
LETELLIER Jean Pierr
 
-8,00
 120
 
NS@4
Gissinger Jean Marie
BOUVET Alain
 
-8,00
 121
 
NS@17
Vitetta Michèle
CHEVALIER Jean Fran
11,00
-9,00
 122
 
EO@25
BARALE Karine
BORG Laura
 
-10,00
 124
 
NS@24
BERNARD Julien
PORTAL Dominique
 
-10,00
 126
 
EO@17
APPEL Martine
DIET Jean Paul
 
-11,00
 127
 
NS@24
Rolland Sabine
Le provost Isabelle
 
-11,00
 128
 
NS@22
ADAD Pierre
Bo Eric
 
-12,00
 131
 
EO@24
ROSSARD Martine
ROMANOWSKI Jerzy
 
-13,00
 132
 
EO@20
POTIER Jacques
STEUER Patrick
 
-13,00
 133
 
NS@15
ROBERT Yves
DANCHAUD Mauricette
 
-14,00
 134
 
EO@17
WERNER Jacqueline
Padra Christian
 
-15,00
 135
 
NS@3
GENESLAY Geneviève
GENESLAY Jean Pierre
8,00
-15,00
 136
 
NS@12
Bouly Pierre Alain
BOULY Laurence
 
-15,00
 137
 
NS@11
LEDAN Frédéric
MASTEAU Louis
 
-15,00
 138
 
NS@22
RINGUET Pascal
DIVOUX Rémy
 
-17,00
 140
 
EO@12
Marx Nathalie
AUBERT Vincent
 
-18,00
 141
 
EO@10
COUDERT Jean
LEVERT Marcel
 
-18,00
 142
 
NS@2
DE TURCKHEIM Elisabe
DE TURCKHEIM Philipp
 
-18,00
 143
 
NS@16
GOLDSCHMIDT Alain
LABAT Jean Marc
3,00
-18,00
 144
 
NS@12
VINCENT Hervé
BELLOTTO Nicolas
33,00
-19,00
 146
 
NS@15
LAVAT Eric
POUSSOU Geraldine
9,00
-22,00
 147
 
NS@8
Venot Thierry
DEBRY Olivier
13,00
-23,00
 148
 
EO@5
CARDE Christophe
HARDY Bertrand
 
-23,00
 149
 
EO@6
MORY Hervé
BERGERET Philippe
 
-23,00
 150
 
EO@21
Husson Maddy
Amsellem Hélène
 
-25,00
 154
 
NS@10
MARIÉ Martine
HUIBAN Georges
 
-27,00
 157
 
NS@1
VOLDOIRE Jean Michel
AVON Danièle
 
-29,00
 158
 
EO@13
Bourvis Thierry
Ridolfo Jean
 
-29,00
 160
 
EO@25
Fort Paule
Gaudry Danièle
 
-33,00
 161
 
EO@12
LEBORGNE Didier
KUTAK Gérard
5,50
-33,50
 162
 
EO@4
FRERE Alain
ROPERT Annick
 
-34,00
 163
 
NS@18
Lecante François
MONNET Luc
 
-34,00
 164
 
EO@8
COVIN Jean Claude
URBAIN François
 
-36,00
 165
 
NS@6
SELAME Jacques
BOVET Jean
 
-38,00
 166
 
NS@15
MENJON Philippe
MACRI Mihail
 
-41,00
 168
 
NS@23
ANCELIN Elisabeth
ROYER Alain
 
-43,00
 169
 
NS@25
ARNAUD Christian
DUMUNIER Yvette
 
-45,00
 171
 
NS@3
Aubonnet Brigitte
JOLIGEON François
 
-51,00
 172
 
NS@21
EYMARD Nathalie
EYMARD Patrick
 
-51,00
 173
 
EO@17
ALEXIS Bruno
GUYONNEAU Elisabeth
 
-52,00
 174
 
NS@6
JOUVE Marianne
JOUVE Frédéric
 
-53,00
 175
 
EO@3
BOURDIN Dominique
DELESTRE Blandine
 
-54,00
 176
 
NS@21
GUERILLOT Thierry
PIROIRD Patrick
 
-54,00
 177
 
NS@13
CHARBIT Pierre
Buchet Pierre Franco
 
-58,00
 178
 
NS@23
Fimayer Philippe
ARNAUD Jean-Marie
4,00
-59,00
 179
 
EO@8
KORNGUT Gilles
POUJOL Valérie
 
-60,00
 181
 
NS@10
BOIZET Anne Marie
CHABAN-DELMAS Jean-J
 
-63,00
 182
 
EO@16
PARAIN Yves
LEGAY Marie-Laure
 
-64,00
 183
 
EO@19
Clement-cuzin Patric
CLEMENT-CUZIN Odile
 
-66,00
 184
 
EO@2
GRUN Evelyn
GAGNAIRE Thierry
 
-67,00
 185
 
EO@23
JUNG Daniel
HOUDOT Gérard
 
-68,00
 186
 
NS@17
GARCIA Biserka
GENTY Muriel
 
-72,00
 187
 
NS@19
DANON Jean-Paul
Marechal Monique
 
-77,00
 189
 
NS@20
MARILL Philippe
Nogrix Dominique
 
-82,00

2ème Entrainement National - Finale directe
FFB - 20 quai Carnot - 24 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats