3
 
NS@3
PELLETIER Jean Claud
COTTI Alain
27,00
106,00
 6
 
EO@8
PEROT Colette
Chikhi Moussa
33,50
86,50
 8
 
NS@1
WILLARD Sylvie
GOMBERT Pascal
54,00
82,00
 18
 
NS@7
URSEANU Dan
ASSANT Marianne
26,00
61,00
 19
 
EO@1
BENOIT Alain
GAVIARD Danièle
15,00
61,00
 24
 
NS@9
ISMIR Robert
ETIENNE Jean Pierre
35,00
55,00
 32
 
NS@1
MAUBERQUEZ Erick
MONOD Emmanuelle
 
44,00
 35
 
EO@5
LYARD Sylvie
COUTEAUX Antonella
24,00
42,00
 49
 
EO@3
Du corail Edouard
CAILLIAU Ivan
28,50
33,00
 52
 
NS@10
PIGNOL Didier
KORBER Jean Marie
4,00
32,00
 67
 
EO@10
BELLO Isabelle
PETIT Alain
 
16,00
 70
 
EO@9
Metz Serge
LUCACIU Alexandre
 
14,00
 72
 
NS@8
Michon Jean-Marie
Cohu Jean-Pierre
5,00
12,00
 74
 
NS@11
TEMBOURET Romain
NATAF Paula
39,00
11,00
 78
 
NS@4
DUBRISAY Marie Chris
Guillet Jean Marc
41,00
10,00
 84
 
EO@3
CHOQUETTE Etiennette
CHOQUETTE Robert
13,00
5,00
 85
 
NS@2
GUILMAIN François
Dolle Guy
12,00
5,00
 87
 
NS@10
AIT MOUHOUB Fares
DANIEL Jeremy
29,00
3,00
 88
 
EO@8
EGLEM Philippe
NERMEL Pascal
 
2,00
 90
 
EO@7
Perez Sylvain
Gaydier Nicolas
 
1,00
 106
 
NS@8
DE MONVAL Christian
Anselmini Bernard
 
-10,00
 107
 
NS@6
LACROIX Frédéric
TORRE Michelle
8,00
-12,00
 109
 
NS@2
Ladanne Lucette
Templier Dominique
30,00
-13,00
 111
 
EO@1
De sainte marie Thie
Dumesnil Catherine
 
-14,00
 112
 
NS@5
MENIL Rachel
Haggiag Patricia
 
-15,00
 116
 
NS@9
MORIZET Danielle
WEEDEN Nigel
 
-19,00
 121
 
EO@7
Tafani Valérie
LOISEL Sophie
 
-23,00
 122
 
EO@4
ROSSI Alain
Leblache Eric
3,00
-23,00
 125
 
NS@4
Faveris Jacques
FAVERIS Anick
 
-23,50
 127
 
EO@2
TALAGRAND Claude
TALAGRAND Noël
 
-25,00
 128
 
NS@6
CHAUVELOT Nicolas
Pawin Henry
 
-25,00
 129
 
NS@5
KILANI Alexandre
Falck Françoise
 
-25,50
 130
 
EO@5
OLIVIER Jacques
MATJASIC Daniel
 
-26,00
 131
 
EO@4
KILANI Fares
Matsoukis Jean
 
-26,00
 150
 
EO@9
BRUNEL Denys
Meunier Patrice
 
-37,00
 152
 
NS@3
GOUMARD Dominique
SERET Jean-Luc
11,00
-40,00
 159
 
EO@6
PAYROUSE Pierre Jean
PAYROUSE Catherine
 
-47,00
 167
 
EO@10
REESS Vanessa
ALLARD Alexandre
 
-55,00
 177
 
EO@2
DESNOYERS Ludovic
Saad Ghassan
 
-74,00
 179
 
EO@6
MALTOT Christine
KAMARA Monique
 
-75,00
 181
 
NS@7
DAVOUST Jean Claude
DAVOUST Françoise
2,00
-75,00

2ème Entrainement National - Finale directe
Comité de Paris 73 avenue Charles de Gaulle - 25 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats