1
 
EOF16
LANGLET Vincent
BARNE Steve
69,40
137,20
 2
 
EOA7
Antin Noel
Chevillard Sylvain
37,10
134,30
 3
 
EOC16
Brouard Pierre-Henri
COUET Baptiste
55,70
86,40
 4
 
EOC18
DUFRENE Pierre
SUDROT Victor
37,80
86,40
 5
 
NSE4
Antoine Gérard
LEVRAULT Christian
 
79,80
 6
 
NSB8
Amsellem Hélène
Martin Philippe
37,30
77,40
 7
 
EOD9
PAPOUIN Guy
ALFONSI Raymond
47,20
76,70
 8
 
EOE8
KHANFIR Samir
WEISSELBERGER Yves
62,70
75,50
 9
 
EOA13
Ribier Christian
Auroux Philippe
32,50
73,60
 10
 
EOA2
DAZY Marie Claude
Dazy Jean-Claude
27,90
69,00
 11
 
NSF7
BOUCHARA Annette
HAIK Yves
29,10
64,20
 12
 
EOB7
Stahl Laurent
Amboise Eric
 
62,70
 13
 
EOB16
Venot Thierry
DEBRY Olivier
10,70
61,60
 14
 
EOE7
Bernard Dominique
FAUDRY Franck
27,40
60,10
 15
 
NSA6
ROUX Danièle
MESSAUT Xavier
40,40
57,10
 16
 
EOA10
Mory Hervé
BONIN Benjamin
29,90
56,60
 17
 
NSB13
MORIZET Danielle
WEEDEN Nigel
28,10
53,70
 18
 
EOF5
Piou Claude
CARION TRAN Song
23,50
52,70
 19
 
NSA8
GORIN Isabelle
BAZIN Alain
18,30
52,60
 20
 
NSA2
FUROIS Jean Michel
Bouana Serge
26,30
50,90
 21
 
EOF1
SEVE Chantal
COHEN SKALLI Albert
31,80
50,40
 22
 
NSA4
DUBRISAY Marie Chris
Guillet Jean Marc
8,40
49,00
 23
 
EOD4
DUQUESNOY Laure
David Olivier
 
47,50
 24
 
NSC3
Rouquette Jean
Foucher Eric
38,20
47,40
 25
 
NSD1
LE DAIN Christian
DENON Ferdinand
11,60
46,90
 26
 
NSC1
LEMESLE Jean
SAGLIER François
 
46,80
 27
 
EOF4
Baillau Caroline
CHEVALIER Jean Fran
28,10
44,90
 28
 
NSF15
CAROSSO Jean Pierre
BRIQUET Danièle
21,70
44,90
 29
 
NSA19
Guilmain François
Dolle Guy
17,30
41,90
 30
 
NSB12
BELLANCOURT Jean Pau
BEAUREZ Christian
24,00
41,50
 31
 
NSD6
Gandrille Jacques
RICHARD Florence
31,40
41,10
 32
 
NSA12
Wheeler Anna
SKOTARSKI Mirek
31,70
40,50
 33
 
NSE2
Leclerc Dominique
Besland Martine
19,00
40,50
 34
 
NSF1
Malca Daniel
KERHERNO Jean Marie
 
38,00
 35
 
EOB2
DAYAN Claude
Grigi Pascal
 
37,30
 36
 
NSE10
Philton-sellier Alex
KOHEN Jeremie
15,90
37,00
 37
 
NSD7
HAMOT Martine
ANNEBICQUE Catherine
 
35,00
 38
 
EOC3
Mourlon Alain
Choukroun Patrick
 
34,10
 39
 
NSE13
CHAULET Philippe
Jais Annie
33,10
33,90
 40
 
NSE8
JEANEAU Dominique
GRESSET Jean-Jacques
 
33,90
 41
 
EOD11
Ladanne Lucette
Templier Dominique
34,50
33,30
 42
 
EOE1
Seurot Georges-Henri
Bihl Anne
 
33,10
 43
 
EOF7
AMBLARD Marc
AMBLARD Janine
14,00
33,00
 44
 
EOB5
Choudy Najate
KLEIN Didier
3,90
32,70
 45
 
NSC16
Werner Jacqueline
MARCHIER Catherine
43,20
32,30
 46
 
NSD16
ESPIRAT Marie Laure
DULAC Tiphaine
9,80
32,10
 47
 
NSA18
Carouge Claude
Chadefaux Isabelle
9,70
31,80
 48
 
EOD5
MAILLET Patrick
JURAMY Pierre
24,10
31,70
 49
 
NSB9
Gilg Colette
Rouy Bruno
 
30,50
 50
 
NSE1
Acher Arnaud
BION Stéphane
17,40
30,10
 51
 
NSB3
BOGET Franck
PINAULDT Christel
 
30,00
 52
 
NSD5
Ridolfo Jean
LEWANDOWSKI Annick
 
29,20
 53
 
EOD17
Dumesnil Alain
COHEN Claude
24,30
28,00
 54
 
EOB19
Laurent Jacques
MAUGUY Benoit
23,40
27,90
 55
 
EOC17
ABITAN Serge
Bordes Brigitte
 
27,20
 56
 
NSC7
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry
2,00
26,90
 57
 
NSC13
Tafani Valérie
Loisel Sophie
28,40
26,50
 58
 
NSF4
Sotto Michèle
METZDORFF Olivier
31,10
26,10
 59
 
EOB3
ADAM Delphine
COSMA BARBUT Michèl
 
25,90
 60
 
NSA16
Picandet Michel
MARTINUZZI Charles
9,00
24,70
 61
 
EOE16
RIEHL Jacky
GUYOT Isabelle
9,10
23,90
 62
 
EOE10
Plagnol Bruno
ZINGER Vladik
 
23,30
 63
 
NSB17
Mocachen Georges
Largier Françoise
 
22,80
 64
 
NSE16
LESAGE Thierry
Beaud Fabrice
 
22,80
 65
 
EOB12
Fournier Jerome
Serret Juliette
 
21,90
 66
 
NSB1
RAYNAUD François
Falck Françoise
37,80
21,00
 67
 
EOF8
DE TERLINE Christine
LUJAN-CASAS Olivier
 
20,90
 68
 
NSE11
Aubonnet François
AUBRY-LECOMTE Annick
21,00
19,90
 69
 
EOC7
ROSSIGNOL Catherine
Plantier Denis
11,40
18,80
 70
 
NSD14
AULIAC Annie
CANOVAS François
 
18,70
 71
 
EOB10
LOYER Martine
PETIT Anne
22,70
18,40
 72
 
NSC11
Crehange Annie Claud
Crehange Michel
9,00
18,20
 73
 
EOF14
Brisset Hélène
Stern Patricia
 
17,70
 74
 
NSF10
MEUNIER Martine
LAZARUS Cécile
 
17,40
 75
 
NSB10
DESNOYERS Ludovic
Saad Ghassan
 
16,70
 76
 
EOD18
Robert Arnaud
Dupraz Michèle
25,00
16,70
 77
 
EOC4
ROMBAUT Odile
AREA Georges
 
15,30
 78
 
EOE9
Bres Jacques
Casel Roland
 
14,70
 79
 
EOE4
Legre Philippe
Guilbert Michelle
21,90
14,60
 80
 
NSC10
BUORO Gérard
Lemarie Sophie
35,50
14,20
 81
 
NSD13
Bonnard Anne
Ledieu Jean-Marc
11,40
14,00
 82
 
EOB1
Schwarz Gerald
VARENNE Pierre
 
11,40
 83
 
EOA12
Fievet Jean Pierre
VIGNERAS Michel
20,70
10,90
 84
 
NSA1
DADON Marcello
Leblanc Bertrand
 
10,40
 85
 
EOC8
Herzog Alain
LEVERD Jean Luc
14,30
10,10
 86
 
EOD16
Husson Maddy
JOURDIER Odile
9,70
9,80
 87
 
EOD12
BERAUD Caroline
PETIT Pascal
33,00
8,40
 88
 
NSF5
Laborde Patrick
GAZON Jean Luc
 
8,30
 89
 
NSC5
Dubloc Clément
Job Michel
 
7,30
 90
 
NSD11
DAIRAINE Jean Pierre
PIOCH Annick
33,40
7,20
 91
 
NSF13
Huyot Daniel
Garnier Alain
16,30
6,50
 92
 
EOC6
SITBON Brigitte
FRITIERE Maryse
 
5,40
 93
 
NSD10
COMMEROT Philippe
Gonfreville Jacques
5,00
5,20
 94
 
EOC9
NEWEY Viviane
FAGEBAUME Albert
 
5,10
 95
 
EOC1
Garnier Eliane
BOUVET Alain
3,90
3,20
 96
 
NSE15
DEPARDIEU Daniel
Alix Jane
15,20
3,00
 97
 
NSA15
LONGOBARDI Matthieu
MASTEAU Louis
 
2,70
 98
 
EOB9
Tancerman Claude
LE MER Eric
 
2,60
 99
 
EOA11
GUYONNEAU Elisabeth
Guyonneau Benoit
22,70
1,80
 100
 
EOB11
MALHERBE Jacqueline
POLDERMAN Brigitte
10,40
1,10
 101
 
EOE13
Brunel Denys
Meunier Patrice
1,70
1,10
 102
 
NSE5
Cassin Jacques
Deschamps Pierre
8,10
1,10
 103
 
EOF10
MARTY Josyane
Monottoli Jean Claud
15,80
0,90
 104
 
EOA19
KRZACZKOWSKI Patrick
POPOVICI Cristian
 
-0,20
 105
 
EOD10
Kowalski Robert
BAILLIF Anne
 
-0,30
 106
 
EOE12
DUVOCHEL Christine
Jecker Jean Paul
37,40
-0,40
 107
 
NSC17
Delarue Anne Marie
Duwat Geneviève
 
-0,80
 108
 
EOC10
BOURSIER Marie Annic
FASTREZ Eric
 
-1,20
 109
 
NSA17
CHAMPAGNAC Evelyne
Astie Françoise
20,70
-1,40
 110
 
NSB14
Laplenie Olivier
Dufossez Guillaume
8,50
-3,20
 111
 
NSF16
FOURBET Olivier
BESSE Jean-Luc
9,00
-4,00
 112
 
EOF11
Soulet Alexandre
Mouhat Félix
 
-4,60
 113
 
NSA5
LUCACIU Alexandre
Franceries Philippe
2,40
-4,70
 114
 
NSB16
Pineau Brigitte
GALLAIS Philippe
31,70
-4,80
 115
 
NSC4
Renard Sylvain
AUGEARD Michel
 
-5,00
 116
 
EOB14
DIDELOT Philippe
MARINOVIC Chantal
19,80
-5,30
 117
 
NSA9
MARMONTEL Roselyne
MARMONTEL Gerald
 
-6,50
 118
 
NSD18
ROCHES Maxence
TCHOULKINE Philippe
 
-6,90
 119
 
NSE6
PASSIEUX François
PHAN-NGOC Khai
 
-7,00
 120
 
NSA13
Heride Jean Claude
HAZARD Jean Françoi
 
-7,00
 121
 
EOD6
TORTEL Véronique
RAZAFINTSALAMA Danie
 
-7,30
 122
 
NSF2
FRANCOIS Marie Joël
SOUDAZ Katy
 
-8,10
 123
 
EOB17
Benet Philippe
TCHOULKINE Ekaterina
 
-8,90
 124
 
NSE7
Devaux Aline
DEVAUX Christian
 
-9,00
 125
 
EOE11
SCHMITZ Michèle
SCHMITZ Christian
 
-9,10
 126
 
NSC15
MEARY Gisèle
MEARY Bertrand
4,80
-11,20
 127
 
EOD2
Preteux Colette
FETTU Colette
8,40
-12,70
 128
 
EOC11
BAGOT Frederique
ETCHART Laetitia
 
-13,40
 129
 
NSC8
LOUBERY Bernard
Loubery Mira
 
-14,70
 130
 
NSB18
ISRAEL Joseph
TAP Vincent
 
-15,30
 131
 
EOA14
Pasquiet-mauger Clau
Mauger Jean
 
-15,30
 132
 
EOD14
Karnycheff Alexandre
Das Ramendra
 
-15,30
 133
 
NSB5
Vasseur André
Salaun Reine
 
-16,10
 134
 
EOA5
ANCELIN Elisabeth
ROYER Alain
 
-16,10
 135
 
NSC9
RENAUDOT Guy
BERBIGIER Isabelle
 
-16,20
 136
 
EOD8
SCHMITT Catherine
Delullier Patrick
3,00
-16,80
 137
 
NSB11
Toussaint Philippe
Delettre Noel
4,10
-17,20
 138
 
NSE12
Hanafi Refki
TILLIE Danyele
 
-18,00
 139
 
NSD17
Piechon André
TIRILLY Serge
12,00
-18,30
 140
 
EOE14
SIMON Nicole
Duchamp Jean Louis
1,20
-18,30
 141
 
EOB13
BLANCHON Guy
Kabbani Mayer
 
-18,30
 142
 
EOA17
ROTMAN Gilles
Thibault Bernard
 
-19,00
 143
 
EOD15
Jay Michel
FERRER Pierre
 
-19,00
 144
 
EOA4
DUBERNARD-BESSE Cath
DANCHAUD Mauricette
 
-19,90
 145
 
EOE2
Bedarida Daniel
Noiret André
 
-20,20
 146
 
EOC13
DESBARAX Jean
Loublie Georges
13,20
-20,70
 147
 
NSA10
Verdurmen Marc
SOULIAS Renée
6,10
-21,70
 148
 
NSF3
LONGO Colette
Le rossignol Valéri
 
-22,60
 149
 
EOC14
MALHERBE Jerome
COIN Bruno
 
-23,10
 150
 
NSD15
VERDIER Agnès
MANGOLINI Claude
 
-23,90
 151
 
NSC2
MOUROT Philippe
COHEN Charly
 
-24,80
 152
 
EOC12
Coevoet Jocelyne
Coevoet Claude
10,40
-24,90
 153
 
EOA16
Carpentier Bruno
Breliere Frédéric
 
-25,00
 154
 
EOF6
Drigues Jean Philipp
LEGAGNEUX PIQUEMAL P
 
-25,60
 155
 
NSF14
Sanger Michel
Hodent Valérie
 
-25,80
 156
 
NSB19
Didier Michel
DIDIER Dominique
12,30
-26,10
 157
 
NSD3
AMIOT Marie Dominiqu
GUIBERT Loic
 
-26,10
 158
 
NSB15
Assuied Sylvain
LICHTLE Roger
 
-26,40
 159
 
EOD7
BINET DE VAUXCLAIRS
JAMEUX Michel
 
-27,80
 160
 
EOA8
Maurel Christine
Pruvost Louis
10,60
-27,90
 161
 
EOC2
Touitou David
Boccara Marc
 
-28,00
 162
 
NSF9
Arzouian Edmond
BOUTRIN Marie Jose
 
-28,50
 163
 
EOE6
Podeur Georges
Dedryvere Arnaud
 
-28,60
 164
 
EOB6
GABARRE Michel
GABARRE Marie Jose
 
-28,80
 165
 
EOE3
AMBARD-BRETTEVILLE F
VENOT Dominique
20,10
-28,90
 166
 
NSD2
Duwat Gérard
Hervier Jean Noel
 
-29,20
 167
 
NSF11
LABOURE Patrick
BOURSON Pascale
 
-29,60
 168
 
EOC5
DARDALHON Pierre
THOMAS Gilles
 
-29,70
 169
 
NSA7
Epstein Leon
BELLON Alain
 
-31,40
 170
 
NSE9
ROUVIN Nicole
Lehmann Madeleine
 
-31,90
 171
 
EOE5
THIEBAUT Alexandre
Jeancolas Marie Clai
 
-32,10
 172
 
EOD13
Hermier Claude
Deprez Frédéric
 
-33,40
 173
 
EOF9
WATSON Alexandra
DE LA GUERIVIERE Vé
 
-33,60
 174
 
NSB2
GALAZKA Philippe
Galand Jean
 
-34,10
 175
 
NSE3
FONBONNE Bernard
WALCH Bruno
 
-34,30
 176
 
EOA3
LECOUVEY Marie-Pierr
Pigois Laurent
 
-34,60
 177
 
EOD1
COUPERE Alexandre
Godefroy Jean Pierre
 
-34,80
 178
 
NSC18
MONTMASSON Dominique
Saurel Gérard
 
-35,40
 179
 
NSF6
Janus Serge
Perratzi Michel
 
-36,20
 180
 
EOF13
MENJON Philippe
DANIEL Jeremy
 
-38,20
 181
 
NSB6
Duchet Michel
Rossignol Christian
 
-39,10
 182
 
NSC14
DUONG Brigitte
DUONG Daniel
 
-39,50
 183
 
NSA3
Nguyen quang Marie P
Nguyen quang Alphons
 
-39,60
 184
 
EOA15
Pujet Pierre
ROMBAUT Paul
 
-42,80
 185
 
EOB4
Thiebaut Michel
ROUX Françoise
 
-43,30
 186
 
NSD8
HINAULT François
BOUCAUD Monique
1,20
-45,10
 187
 
NSA11
Dolando Richard
chatelain thierry
10,20
-45,40
 188
 
EOD3
CROS Vincent
MASSON Janine
 
-46,80
 189
 
EOB15
Allognier Yolande
Millier Pierre
 
-47,00
 190
 
EOA9
Charpentier Jean Pie
PETREQUIN Françoise
1,70
-47,10
 191
 
EOB8
Scazzola Claudine
Bonnaud Rosine
 
-51,80
 192
 
EOA1
Sarian Frédéric
Briffault Jean-Claud
 
-56,70
 193
 
EOB18
LE BARH Brigitte
RAOUL Philippe
 
-57,80
 194
 
EOF15
DE LAMAZIERE Alain
MARIOTTE Claude
 
-58,30
 195
 
NSD9
DREYSSE Odette
DREYSSE Georges
 
-58,60
 196
 
NSB4
MACRI Mihail
POINTURIER Catherine
 
-60,00
 197
 
NSB7
Mallet Michel
Mallet Gérard
 
-60,50
 198
 
NSC12
DOUAU Paul
KAIOUN Nicole
 
-62,90
 199
 
EOF12
Robine Martine
Roser Patrick
 
-63,70
 200
 
EOA18
Serry Georges
Soyer Jean
 
-65,90
 201
 
NSA14
Texier Alain
Muller Françoise
 
-66,00
 202
 
NSF8
LEBEE Josiane
Menard Corinne Sophi
 
-67,10
 203
 
EOA6
ROSSAZZA Jean Paul
Barbieux-vuillemin A
 
-69,30
 204
 
NSC6
CHURCH Sabine
NICOLAS Odette
 
-70,40
 205
 
EOE15
De payraud Henry
Lambert Janine
 
-78,00
 206
 
NSD4
SOMIA Monique
GÉRY Francisque
 
-78,40
 207
 
NSD12
Mischler Catherine
Mischler Richard
 
-82,10
 208
 
EOF2
Sutter Joelle
Prothon Bernadette
 
-82,90
 209
 
NSE14
Jacquet Laure
Charbonnel Eric
 
-86,10
 210
 
NSF12
Sevestre Dominique
BABLON Marie Laure
 
-90,60
 211
 
EOF3
COURTOIS Josette
Audenis Michel
 
-106,60

1er Entrainement National Saint-Cloud - P20STCLOUD
FFB - Saint-Cloud - 14 Sep 2019

Bridgeresultats