2
 
EO@23
BRUNEL Denys
Meunier Patrice
69,00
69,00
 3
 
NS@17
Epstein Leon
AREA Georges
59,00
59,00
 4
 
EO@8
MULLIER Marielle
DE GIRARDIER Franço
58,00
58,00
 6
 
NS@11
JAMEUX Michel
BINET DE VAUXCLAIRS
56,00
56,00
 8
 
EO@8
DEMESSE Sophie
BLOCH Bruno
51,00
51,00
 10
 
EO@9
DOMPS Richard
DE MOURGUES Olivier
48,00
48,00
 11
 
EO@15
HAIK Yves
Levi Stéphane
48,00
48,00
 15
 
EO@17
Brouard Pierre-Henri
BROUARD Aline
46,00
46,00
 18
 
NS@16
THOMAS Frédéric
KOKOSZYNSKI André
44,00
44,00
 19
 
NS@14
BOUCHARA Annette
Attali Jean Pierre
43,00
43,00
 22
 
EO@15
Fimayer Philippe
ARNAUD Jean-Marie
42,00
42,00
 24
 
NS@13
Ladanne Lucette
Templier Dominique
40,00
40,00
 25
 
NS@15
ROULEUX Francis
MARIOTTE Frederique
39,00
39,00
 31
 
EO@17
JUNG Daniel
HOUDOT Gérard
35,00
35,00
 32
 
EO@19
DESNOYERS Ludovic
Saad Ghassan
34,00
34,00
 33
 
NS@4
Michon Jean-Marie
Cohu Jean-Pierre
33,00
33,00
 38
 
NS@6
DE LA GUERIVIERE Vé
WATSON Alexandra
29,00
29,00
 39
 
NS@1
DE CHATILLON Emmanue
KERHERNO Jean Marie
28,00
28,00
 40
 
EO@13
DUWAT Gérard
Hervier Jean Noel
27,00
27,00
 42
 
EO@2
Guibert Sophie
NEAU Jean Luc
25,00
25,00
 43
 
NS@23
DUQUESNOY Laure
David Olivier
25,00
25,00
 47
 
NS@21
Pennec Jean Louis
ROUVIN Nicole
24,00
24,00
 48
 
EO@10
TANCERMAN Claude
LE MER Eric
24,00
24,00
 49
 
EO@21
GUILMAIN François
Dolle Guy
24,00
24,00
 53
 
EO@4
BENS Clément
ROCHES Maxence
21,00
21,00
 54
 
NS@10
BERBIGIER Isabelle
RENAUDOT Guy
21,00
21,00
 55
 
EO@3
CORPART Jean-Luc
Desiront Jean-Franco
20,00
20,00
 56
 
EO@5
ANTIN Noel
CHEVILLARD Sylvain
20,00
20,00
 61
 
EO@17
ANCELIN Elisabeth
ROYER Alain
18,00
18,00
 62
 
NS@18
DE LAMAZIERE Alain
MARIOTTE Claude
18,00
18,00
 63
 
EO@19
LECOQ Aurelien
CHAGNON Louis
18,00
18,00
 65
 
EO@3
RENARD Sylvain
AUGEARD Michel
17,00
17,00
 66
 
NS@9
BELANTAN Philippe
NADAUD Alain
17,00
17,00
 70
 
EO@19
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry
16,00
16,00
 71
 
EO@15
De la morandiere Mar
BELLON Alain
16,00
16,00
 76
 
EO@7
BUORO Gérard
LEMARIE Sophie
15,00
15,00
 77
 
EO@11
TALAGRAND Claude
TALAGRAND Noël
15,00
15,00
 78
 
NS@18
Pujet Pierre
JAUNET Guy
14,00
14,00
 83
 
EO@14
Lestage Jean Louis
MITHA Azim
13,00
13,00
 84
 
EO@10
LEJEUNE Richard
ZASK Gilles
12,00
12,00
 85
 
EO@2
ROUQUETTE Jean
FOUCHER Eric
12,00
12,00
 90
 
NS@20
DONCK Monique
LOUVOT Claude
12,00
12,00
 91
 
EO@1
THIEBAUT Michel
THIEBAUT Alexandre
12,00
12,00
 93
 
NS@11
PIOU Claude
CARION Song
12,00
12,00
 94
 
EO@13
TIRILLY Serge
Piechon André
12,00
12,00
 95
 
NS@5
COMMEROT Philippe
Gonfreville Jacques
11,00
11,00
 96
 
NS@13
CREHANGE Annie Claud
CREHANGE Michel
11,00
11,00
 97
 
NS@17
KADOUCH Charley
NOBECOURT Danièle
11,00
11,00
 98
 
EO@23
GARNIER Eliane
METZDORFF Olivier
10,00
10,00
 99
 
EO@5
BASLER Raphael
GUICHET Thomas
10,00
10,00
 100
 
EO@16
ROBINE Martine
ROSER Patrick
10,00
10,00
 101
 
EO@6
THOBIE Sébastien
BONIN Louis
10,00
10,00
 102
 
EO@20
AMBARD-BRETTEVILLE F
VENOT Dominique
9,00
9,00
 105
 
NS@23
Bonnard Anne
LEDIEU Jean-Marc
9,00
9,00
 106
 
EO@5
Litvak Alexandre
SERRET Juliette
9,00
9,00
 107
 
NS@2
ELIE Marie Christine
ELIE Marc
9,00
9,00
 108
 
NS@12
Loriaud Jean
Deschamps Pierre
8,00
8,00
 111
 
NS@22
MOURLON Alain
Choukroun Patrick
8,00
8,00
 113
 
NS@5
Egasse Patrick
LEVY Roberte
7,00
7,00
 114
 
NS@8
Allognier Yolande
MILLIER Pierre
7,00
7,00
 118
 
NS@3
Soulet Alexandre
MOUHAT Félix
6,00
6,00
 121
 
NS@21
MORIZET Danielle
WEEDEN Nigel
5,00
5,00
 128
 
EO@4
PASSIEUX François
PHAN-NGOC Khai
3,00
3,00
 129
 
NS@4
ROUQUETTE Louise-Mic
ROULLÉ Emmanuel
3,00
3,00
 130
 
NS@23
ESPIRAT Marie Laure
ZEAU Pascal
3,00
3,00
 131
 
EO@12
GROSLERON Francois D
LEVY Rémi
3,00
3,00
 132
 
NS@8
DUVOCHEL Christine
JECKER Jean Paul
2,00
2,00
 133
 
NS@16
LUJAN-CASAS Olivier
DUPRAZ Michèle
2,00
2,00
 135
 
NS@10
Brisset Hélène
Stern Patricia
2,00
2,00
 136
 
NS@1
LEROUX Florent
Beaud Fabrice
 
1,00
 138
 
EO@14
LOUBERY Bernard
LOUBERY Mira
 
1,00
 139
 
NS@11
SIRIEYS Michel
POUSSET Catherine
 
1,00
 140
 
NS@3
Dumesnil Alain
COHEN Claude
 
0,00
 143
 
EO@22
Horwitz René
BERNARD Michel
 
-1,00
 144
 
EO@16
ADAM Delphine
GUICHARD Philippe
 
-1,00
 145
 
EO@7
DOLANDO Richard
CHATELAIN Thierry
 
-1,00
 147
 
EO@24
MARTIN Joel
VULTURESCU Bogdan
 
-2,00
 148
 
NS@20
PODEUR Georges
DEDRYVERE Arnaud
 
-2,00
 150
 
NS@5
ARFAOUI Bechir
POPOVICI Cristian
 
-3,00
 151
 
EO@1
GUITTA Gilles
Pourchet Thierry
 
-3,00
 152
 
NS@21
TOCHE Ahouva
Wormser Guy
 
-3,00
 154
 
NS@7
Laborde Patrick
GAZON Jean Luc
 
-3,00
 155
 
NS@9
Mallet Michel
Mallet Gérard
 
-3,00
 158
 
NS@22
DREUILLE Alexia
Perez Vincent
 
-4,00
 161
 
NS@7
VASSEUR André
FRANCOIS Marie Joël
 
-5,00
 162
 
NS@24
JACQUIN Pierre
TSATSAROUNOS Sarah
 
-5,00
 164
 
EO@6
CARRARD Guilaine
Gimel Christian
 
-6,00
 167
 
EO@9
Plagnol Bruno
BAILLIF Anne
 
-7,00
 168
 
NS@18
VAN RENTERGHEM Annie
LETELLIER Jeannine
 
-7,00
 169
 
EO@24
Pourcel Daniel
Moussy Jean Claude
 
-7,00
 170
 
EO@14
JEANEAU Dominique
LONGOBARDI Matthieu
 
-7,00
 172
 
EO@20
Marcheguet Florence
Laffitte Catherine
 
-7,00
 174
 
NS@7
VERDURMEN Marc
Compere Didier
 
-8,00
 175
 
NS@4
Laplenie Olivier
Dufossez Guillaume
 
-8,00
 181
 
NS@8
POINTURIER Catherine
COSQUER Hervé
 
-9,00
 183
 
NS@1
GLANDY Martine
ROMBAUT Odile
 
-10,00
 184
 
EO@18
LIBBRECHT Wilfried
SCHLUMBERGER Sandrin
 
-11,00
 185
 
EO@13
Frament Nathalie
TONUS Béatrice
 
-11,00
 191
 
EO@2
JANUS Serge
Perratzi Michel
 
-12,00
 196
 
EO@22
Djian Joelle
MOUVIER Michel
 
-16,00
 197
 
EO@3
Pineau Brigitte
GALLAIS Philippe
 
-16,00
 198
 
NS@6
DEPARDIEU Daniel
ALIX Jane
 
-16,00
 200
 
EO@10
Gandrille Jacques
RICHARD Florence
 
-17,00
 201
 
NS@2
LYARD Alexandra
Chadefaux Isabelle
 
-17,00
 205
 
EO@11
Choudy Najate
KLEIN Didier
 
-18,00
 206
 
EO@16
Joly Elisabeth
MERLAUD Pascale
 
-18,00
 207
 
NS@13
MONTALDIER Laure
Lefebvre Eric
 
-18,00
 211
 
EO@12
Touitou David
Boccara Marc
 
-20,00
 216
 
NS@19
FUROIS Jean Michel
Bouana Serge
 
-22,00
 218
 
EO@1
Ayache Charles
Willard François
 
-23,00
 220
 
EO@8
LAZARUS Cécile
GRAFF Ludovic
 
-23,00
 221
 
NS@15
DEVAUX Aline
DEVAUX Christian
 
-23,00
 222
 
EO@9
SAPIR Audrey
Xavier Franck
 
-23,00
 226
 
NS@10
Sevestre Dominique
MUNARI Myrtille
 
-24,00
 227
 
EO@21
Bernard Dominique
FAUDRY Franck
 
-24,00
 228
 
EO@21
Garnier Alain
ASSUIED Sylvain
 
-24,00
 229
 
EO@6
BAUER Annie
MILHAU Michèle
 
-24,00
 230
 
NS@19
DECHENAUD François
CHONE Danièle
 
-25,00
 231
 
NS@16
AUBRY-LECOMTE Annick
Drigues Jean Philipp
 
-25,00
 233
 
EO@7
BOURSIER Marie Annic
FASTREZ Eric
 
-26,00
 238
 
NS@12
DUWAT Geneviève
SORLIN Didier
 
-28,00
 240
 
NS@9
KABBANI Mayer
VILLAIN Bernard
 
-29,00
 241
 
EO@23
Schwarz Gerald
VARENNE Pierre
 
-29,00
 243
 
NS@22
CAROUGE Claude
De froment Guy
 
-32,00
 246
 
EO@20
Nouailhac Frédéric
NOUAILHAC Gilles
 
-33,00
 247
 
EO@12
PASQUIET-MAUGER Clau
Mauger Jean
 
-33,00
 249
 
EO@22
HANAFI Refki
CANOVAS François
 
-34,00
 250
 
NS@14
DIDIER Michel
DIDIER Dominique
 
-34,00
 251
 
NS@17
GORIN Isabelle
BAZIN Alain
 
-34,00
 255
 
NS@24
DUFOUR Francis
AUNEVEUX Nicolas
 
-35,00
 256
 
EO@4
Durand Christian
Hollier larousse Eti
 
-35,00
 259
 
NS@3
DESBARAX Jean
Loublie Georges
 
-39,00
 265
 
NS@14
COCHET Ghislaine
LICHTLE Roger
 
-43,00
 268
 
EO@11
MARTY Josyane
Monottoli Jean Claud
 
-48,00
 269
 
EO@18
JAGGLI Annick
CROS Vincent
 
-50,00
 270
 
NS@15
DE TERLINE Christine
JURAMY Pierre
 
-50,00
 271
 
NS@6
ROUX Danièle
MESSAUT Xavier
 
-51,00
 272
 
NS@19
DAZY Marie Claude
Dazy Jean-Claude
 
-51,00
 275
 
NS@12
LECLERC Dominique
BESLAND Martine
 
-53,00
 276
 
NS@20
NEWEY Viviane
FAGEBAUME Albert
 
-62,00
 277
 
EO@18
DU VERDIER Dominique
Rathle Rafik
 
-62,00

1er Entrainement National - Finale directe
FFB - 20 quai Carnot 92210 Saint-Cloud - 12 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats