5
 
NS@11
Gissinger Jean Marie
BOUVET Alain
57,00
57,00
 7
 
NS@1
Husson Maddy
Amsellem Hélène
54,00
54,00
 9
 
EO@7
Auroux Philippe
RUELLO Marie Anne
50,00
50,00
 13
 
EO@2
CHOLLET Jean Paul
BEZIAU Anne
47,00
47,00
 21
 
EO@4
MEARY Gisèle
MEARY Bertrand
42,00
42,00
 26
 
NS@6
LENOËL Christian
Sahm Annie France
39,00
39,00
 27
 
EO@11
DELAPORTE Yves
Menard Pascal
38,00
38,00
 28
 
NS@5
BRES Jacques
Grillon Severine
38,00
38,00
 29
 
EO@7
BEDARIDA Daniel
FINON Daniel
37,00
37,00
 36
 
NS@7
GRUN Evelyn
GAGNAIRE Thierry
31,00
31,00
 52
 
NS@12
PYE Bernard
GUIBERT Denis
22,00
22,00
 57
 
NS@4
HAMOT Martine
ANNEBICQUE Catherine
19,00
19,00
 68
 
EO@6
BERAUD Caroline
PETIT Pascal
16,00
16,00
 69
 
NS@9
DAIRAINE Jean Pierre
PIOCH Annick
16,00
16,00
 74
 
EO@5
LEVERD Jean Luc
TEBOUL Pascal
15,00
15,00
 87
 
EO@9
MALHERBE Jacqueline
MICHEL Pierre
12,00
12,00
 92
 
NS@3
ROSSIGNOL Catherine
Plantier Denis
12,00
12,00
 112
 
NS@8
Waller Blaise
CATELLA Pierre
7,00
7,00
 115
 
EO@2
LECOMPTE-BOINET Math
Dubosc Fabrice
7,00
7,00
 116
 
NS@11
SOMIA Monique
JAMET Florence
6,00
6,00
 127
 
EO@6
SÉBASTIEN Pierre
BROUILLON Frédéric
3,00
3,00
 149
 
NS@8
BRUNET Florence
FAURE Ariane
 
-3,00
 163
 
NS@3
ANDRIESCU Radu
LEWANDOWSKI Annick
 
-6,00
 166
 
NS@6
MARMONTEL Roselyne
MARMONTEL Gerald
 
-7,00
 173
 
NS@10
Thelinge Marie Joell
Hallay Monique
 
-8,00
 177
 
NS@10
Duchet Michel
PASMANT Colette
 
-9,00
 186
 
NS@1
Brunet Véronique
DUBRISAY Alain
 
-11,00
 188
 
NS@9
DAYAN Claude
GRIGI Pascal
 
-12,00
 193
 
EO@5
COHEN Charly
MOUROT Philippe
 
-13,00
 194
 
EO@8
MATTEI Napoleon
LE FLOUR Patrick
 
-13,00
 208
 
EO@11
LECOMTE Christophe
BLANVILLAIN Paul
 
-19,00
 214
 
NS@2
Dessauve Stéphane
DUREAU Anne Marie
 
-21,00
 223
 
EO@8
CAPDEQUI Pierre
Baillarguet Carine
 
-23,00
 224
 
EO@10
Rogulski Richard
ISKANDAR Rafik
 
-23,00
 232
 
EO@1
LEMESLE Jean
SAGLIER François
 
-26,00
 234
 
NS@7
Stahl Laurent
TAQUOI Jacques
 
-27,00
 236
 
EO@10
Coevoet Jocelyne
Coevoet Claude
 
-28,00
 237
 
NS@4
Feron Jean
MUSA Claude
 
-28,00
 239
 
EO@9
SIMON Nicole
Duchamp Jean Louis
 
-29,00
 242
 
EO@3
BOGET Franck
PINAULDT Christel
 
-30,00
 244
 
NS@5
Astie Françoise
CHAMPAGNAC Evelyne
 
-33,00
 254
 
EO@4
MANGOLINI Claude
GAUTHIER Alain
 
-35,00
 257
 
EO@12
BEAUREZ Christian
GOUNOT Florence
 
-35,00
 262
 
NS@2
GOURGUE Annette
MASSON Janine
 
-41,00
 264
 
EO@1
PERCEROU Jean Claude
Tellier Benoit
 
-42,00
 267
 
EO@3
Herzog Alain
Barlet Alain
 
-46,00

1er Entrainement National - Finale directe
Maison du Bridge - 1 chemin du parc des sports – 78810 Feucherolles - 11 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats