7
 
NS@7
GRUN Evelyn
GAGNAIRE Thierry
49,00
80,00
 8
 
NS@7
BEDARIDA Daniel
FINON Daniel
43,00
80,00
 29
 
EO@6
BERAUD Caroline
PETIT Pascal
35,00
51,00
 30
 
NS@1
Husson Maddy
Amsellem Hélène
 
50,00
 39
 
NS@9
DAIRAINE Jean Pierre
PIOCH Annick
30,00
46,00
 41
 
EO@7
Auroux Philippe
RUELLO Marie Anne
 
45,00
 44
 
EO@5
BRES Jacques
Grillon Severine
6,00
44,00
 49
 
NS@4
HAMOT Martine
ANNEBICQUE Catherine
20,00
39,00
 53
 
EO@11
Gissinger Jean Marie
BOUVET Alain
 
35,00
 60
 
NS@2
LECOMPTE-BOINET Math
Dubosc Fabrice
24,00
31,00
 61
 
EO@12
PYE Bernard
GUIBERT Denis
8,00
30,00
 70
 
NS@1
PERCEROU Jean Claude
Tellier Benoit
69,00
27,00
 72
 
NS@4
MANGOLINI Claude
GAUTHIER Alain
61,00
26,00
 77
 
EO@3
ROSSIGNOL Catherine
Plantier Denis
12,00
24,00
 86
 
EO@4
MEARY Gisèle
MEARY Bertrand
 
20,00
 94
 
NS@12
DELAPORTE Yves
Menard Pascal
 
17,00
 96
 
NS@6
LENOËL Christian
Sahm Annie France
 
17,00
 102
 
EO@1
LEMESLE Jean
SAGLIER François
41,00
15,00
 106
 
EO@11
LECOMTE Christophe
BLANVILLAIN Paul
32,00
13,00
 110
 
EO@8
MATTEI Napoleon
LE FLOUR Patrick
24,00
11,00
 112
 
NS@6
SÉBASTIEN Pierre
BROUILLON Frédéric
7,00
10,00
 145
 
NS@3
Herzog Alain
Barlet Alain
41,00
-5,00
 148
 
EO@5
LEVERD Jean Luc
TEBOUL Pascal
 
-5,00
 159
 
NS@11
SOMIA Monique
JAMET Florence
 
-8,00
 160
 
NS@2
Dessauve Stéphane
DUREAU Anne Marie
13,00
-8,00
 163
 
EO@2
GOURGUE Annette
MASSON Janine
32,00
-9,00
 164
 
NS@10
Duchet Michel
PASMANT Colette
 
-9,00
 165
 
NS@8
Waller Blaise
CATELLA Pierre
 
-9,00
 171
 
NS@8
CAPDEQUI Pierre
Baillarguet Carine
11,00
-12,00
 172
 
NS@3
ANDRIESCU Radu
LEWANDOWSKI Annick
 
-12,00
 173
 
EO@2
CHOLLET Jean Paul
BEZIAU Anne
 
-13,00
 186
 
NS@9
MALHERBE Jacqueline
MICHEL Pierre
 
-19,00
 190
 
NS@5
Astie Françoise
CHAMPAGNAC Evelyne
13,00
-20,00
 203
 
EO@1
Brunet Véronique
DUBRISAY Alain
 
-24,00
 209
 
NS@10
Coevoet Jocelyne
Coevoet Claude
 
-28,00
 211
 
EO@6
MARMONTEL Roselyne
MARMONTEL Gerald
 
-29,00
 221
 
NS@5
COHEN Charly
MOUROT Philippe
 
-35,00
 224
 
EO@7
Stahl Laurent
TAQUOI Jacques
 
-37,00
 225
 
EO@8
BRUNET Florence
FAURE Ariane
 
-37,00
 227
 
EO@9
SIMON Nicole
Duchamp Jean Louis
 
-37,00
 230
 
EO@10
Rogulski Richard
ISKANDAR Rafik
 
-39,00
 250
 
NS@11
BEAUREZ Christian
GOUNOT Florence
 
-50,00
 259
 
EO@10
Thelinge Marie Joell
Hallay Monique
 
-57,00
 261
 
EO@4
Feron Jean
MUSA Claude
 
-57,00
 269
 
EO@9
DAYAN Claude
GRIGI Pascal
 
-71,00
 275
 
EO@3
BOGET Franck
PINAULDT Christel
 
-81,00

1er Entrainement National - Finale directe
Maison du Bridge - 1 chemin du parc des sports – 78810 Feucherolles - 11 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats