1
 
NSC4
LEBATTEUX Aymeric
ANDREA Landry
62,22
61,65
 2
 
EOD6
LEFEBVRE Yves
TERRIE François
65,01
60,67
 3
 
NSC1
BANCHEREAU Philippe
LANGLAIS Florent
62,95
57,19
 4
 
NSD1
LEFLON Marcel
Sauvage Valérie
63,66
57,01
 5
 
NSB9
Galinsky Yoram
Huberschwiller Matth
60,10
56,75
 6
 
NSD2
LUPU Mircea Sergiu
ANDRIESCU Radu
51,78
55,75
 7
 
EOC4
ELLIA Emmanuel
CELERIER Patricia
52,32
55,13
 8
 
EOD9
LEPERTEL Alain
DE LUNA Thierry
52,23
54,60
 9
 
EOB1
Chapot Frédéric
DUCOBU David
55,54
54,15
 10
 
NSD6
Vinay Adrien
Teboul Stéphane
52,59
53,97
 11
 
NSC10
BOGACKI Patrick
Bussenot Pierre Edou
54,38
53,97
 12
 
NSC2
DAUVERGNE Sophie
DESMOULINS Jean-Pier
48,39
53,88
 13
 
EOC1
KERLERO Marc
Pallier Jean-Marie
55,71
53,66
 14
 
NSB1
KILANI Alexandre
ROTH Marion
54,11
53,30
 15
 
EOB4
Caralp Philippe
GOUBET Hubert
62,41
53,21
 16
 
EOC5
DE BRONAC Priscilla
DE BRONAC Christian
53,21
53,17
 17
 
NSC3
ROCCHETTI Yvan
BENSO Eric
50,63
52,86
 18
 
NSC7
TABATA Nao
AIT MOUHOUB Fares
49,46
52,81
 19
 
NSD7
TARNAT Olivier
RIBAULT Benoit
54,91
52,68
 20
 
EOC9
PARAIN Yves
CAILLIAU Ivan
58,74
52,63
 21
 
EOB2
DEMERCASTEL Jérôme
DEFER Christophe
51,79
52,37
 22
 
NSD10
CHARTON Georges
CHAIGNEAU Jacques
56,61
51,47
 23
 
NSC8
BOURGEAUX Eric
Métraud Daniel
46,17
51,21
 24
 
EOB9
Martos Eric
LEPAGE Julien
53,93
51,21
 25
 
NSB5
DAMIANO Jean Pierre
ARNAL Gregoire
50,54
51,03
 26
 
EOD3
Hemery Michel
CHARIGNON Fabrice
45,36
50,78
 27
 
EOD7
RAYNAUD Christine
RAYNAUD Alain
45,27
50,76
 28
 
NSD9
BELLOSTA Philippe
Bellosta Véronique
53,30
50,63
 29
 
NSB3
WOLF Thibault
VAN REETH Thierry
50,98
50,18
 30
 
EOD10
Perez Sylvain
Gaydier Nicolas
37,77
50,04
 31
 
NSD8
SEURE Arnaud
PICARD Guillaume
50,89
50,00
 32
 
EOD4
GAUTHIER Alain
RIGAUD Philippe
50,71
49,87
 33
 
EOC2
OLIVIER Jacques
MATJASIC Daniel
46,34
49,60
 34
 
EOC6
BOUNIOL Sylvie
DE LA PORTE DU THEIL
51,96
49,46
 35
 
EOC3
CARDE Christophe
HARDY Bertrand
50,80
49,42
 36
 
EOB3
VERNEAU Yves
VILLACAMPA Yvan
54,72
49,33
 37
 
EOD2
Combeau Vincent
CHALARD Patrick
43,30
49,06
 38
 
EOC8
PELLETIER Jean Claud
GARNIER Charles
45,27
48,57
 39
 
NSB7
Rimbaud Pierre
GIGNOUX Bertrand
49,28
48,25
 40
 
NSC5
THUILLEZ Pascale
DANZIGER Laurent
39,73
47,72
 41
 
NSC9
COLIN Jean-Luc
Rebreyend Jean Fran
47,32
47,68
 42
 
EOC7
PIGNOL Didier
KORBER Jean Marie
48,48
47,59
 43
 
NSB2
EMERIQUE Martine
CORAZZI Maryse
45,98
46,92
 44
 
EOC10
BAGUENAULT PUCHESSE
Charcosset Xavier
39,03
46,88
 45
 
EOD1
Hirchwald Luc
VINCENOT Thibaud
42,77
46,21
 46
 
EOD5
Roussel Nicolas
Laffineur Guy
45,89
46,21
 47
 
NSD5
CARRIERE Daniel
DANTAN Xavier
48,57
45,98
 48
 
EOB5
SOUCHAY Philippe
Hure Bernard
52,05
45,85
 49
 
EOD8
DELESTRE Blandine
LOISON Cédric
48,84
44,96
 50
 
EOB8
Deny Jean François
BAROGHEL Bruno
41,70
44,69
 51
 
EOB6
SAUBOT Alexandre
Pecresse Jerome
39,16
44,67
 52
 
NSD3
VICKERS Martin
BESNAULT Jean Louis
47,32
44,60
 53
 
NSD4
GLASSER Alain
HERBETH Bernard
43,21
44,15
 54
 
EOB7
Bernard Christine
REBILLARD Michel
48,13
43,75
 55
 
NSB4
Hamon Jean Philippe
Pincemin Thomas
42,49
42,90
 56
 
NSC6
GUICHEUX Maddy
ROY Jean Luc
36,88
39,55
 57
 
NSB6
HERAUD Bernard
DULUCQ Christian
44,73
39,46
 58
 
NSB8
LELEU Anais
BION Stéphane
42,86
38,97

Open /2 DN3 (2019/2020) - 2019-2020
FFB-Saint-Cloud (fin au plus tard à 17h) - 19 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats