1
 
NSC10
Perez Sylvain
Gaydier Nicolas
62,32
62,32
 2
 
EOB3
LEBATTEUX Aymeric
ANDREA Landry
61,07
61,07
 3
 
EOD2
LUPU Mircea Sergiu
ANDRIESCU Radu
59,73
59,73
 4
 
EOB1
DAUVERGNE Sophie
DESMOULINS Jean-Pier
59,38
59,38
 5
 
NSD4
ELLIA Emmanuel
CELERIER Patricia
57,95
57,95
 6
 
NSC9
LEPERTEL Alain
DE LUNA Thierry
56,96
56,96
 7
 
NSC6
LEFEBVRE Yves
TERRIE François
56,34
56,34
 8
 
EOB7
BOURGEAUX Eric
Métraud Daniel
56,25
56,25
 9
 
NSC7
RAYNAUD Christine
RAYNAUD Alain
56,25
56,25
 10
 
EOB6
TABATA Nao
AIT MOUHOUB Fares
56,16
56,16
 11
 
EOB4
THUILLEZ Pascale
DANZIGER Laurent
55,71
55,71
 12
 
EOD6
Vinay Adrien
Teboul Stéphane
55,36
55,36
 13
 
EOB2
ROCCHETTI Yvan
BENSO Eric
55,09
55,09
 14
 
NSC2
Combeau Vincent
CHALARD Patrick
54,82
54,82
 15
 
NSD10
BAGUENAULT PUCHESSE
Charcosset Xavier
54,73
54,73
 16
 
NSC3
Hemery Michel
CHARIGNON Fabrice
54,64
54,64
 17
 
EOB9
BOGACKI Patrick
Bussenot Pierre Edou
53,57
53,57
 18
 
EOC1
Galinsky Yoram
Huberschwiller Matth
53,39
53,39
 19
 
NSD5
DE BRONAC Priscilla
DE BRONAC Christian
53,13
53,13
 20
 
EOC3
DEMERCASTEL Jérôme
DEFER Christophe
52,95
52,95
 21
 
NSD2
OLIVIER Jacques
MATJASIC Daniel
52,86
52,86
 22
 
EOC2
Chapot Frédéric
DUCOBU David
52,77
52,77
 23
 
NSB1
KILANI Alexandre
ROTH Marion
52,50
52,50
 24
 
NSD8
PELLETIER Jean Claud
GARNIER Charles
51,88
51,88
 25
 
NSD1
KERLERO Marc
Pallier Jean-Marie
51,61
51,61
 26
 
NSB5
DAMIANO Jean Pierre
ARNAL Gregoire
51,52
51,52
 27
 
NSB9
BANCHEREAU Philippe
LANGLAIS Florent
51,43
51,43
 28
 
EOD7
TARNAT Olivier
RIBAULT Benoit
50,45
50,45
 29
 
EOD1
LEFLON Marcel
Sauvage Valérie
50,36
50,36
 30
 
EOC7
SAUBOT Alexandre
Pecresse Jerome
50,18
50,18
 31
 
NSC1
Hirchwald Luc
VINCENOT Thibaud
49,64
49,64
 32
 
NSB3
WOLF Thibault
VAN REETH Thierry
49,38
49,38
 33
 
EOD8
SEURE Arnaud
PICARD Guillaume
49,11
49,11
 34
 
NSC4
GAUTHIER Alain
RIGAUD Philippe
49,02
49,02
 35
 
EOC10
Martos Eric
LEPAGE Julien
48,48
48,48
 36
 
NSD3
CARDE Christophe
HARDY Bertrand
48,04
48,04
 37
 
EOB8
COLIN Jean-Luc
Rebreyend Jean Fran
48,04
48,04
 38
 
EOD9
BELLOSTA Philippe
Bellosta Véronique
47,95
47,95
 39
 
NSB2
EMERIQUE Martine
CORAZZI Maryse
47,86
47,86
 40
 
EOC9
Deny Jean François
BAROGHEL Bruno
47,68
47,68
 41
 
NSB7
Rimbaud Pierre
GIGNOUX Bertrand
47,23
47,23
 42
 
NSD6
BOUNIOL Sylvie
DE LA PORTE DU THEIL
46,96
46,96
 43
 
NSD7
PIGNOL Didier
KORBER Jean Marie
46,70
46,70
 44
 
NSC5
Roussel Nicolas
Laffineur Guy
46,52
46,52
 45
 
NSD9
PARAIN Yves
CAILLIAU Ivan
46,52
46,52
 46
 
EOD10
CHARTON Georges
CHAIGNEAU Jacques
46,34
46,34
 47
 
EOD4
GLASSER Alain
HERBETH Bernard
45,09
45,09
 48
 
EOC5
Caralp Philippe
GOUBET Hubert
44,02
44,02
 49
 
EOC4
VERNEAU Yves
VILLACAMPA Yvan
43,93
43,93
 50
 
EOD5
CARRIERE Daniel
DANTAN Xavier
43,39
43,39
 51
 
NSB4
Hamon Jean Philippe
Pincemin Thomas
43,30
43,30
 52
 
EOB5
GUICHEUX Maddy
ROY Jean Luc
42,23
42,23
 53
 
EOD3
VICKERS Martin
BESNAULT Jean Louis
41,88
41,88
 54
 
NSC8
DELESTRE Blandine
LOISON Cédric
41,07
41,07
 55
 
EOC6
SOUCHAY Philippe
Hure Bernard
39,64
39,64
 56
 
EOC8
Bernard Christine
REBILLARD Michel
39,38
39,38
 57
 
NSB8
LELEU Anais
BION Stéphane
35,09
35,09
 58
 
NSB6
HERAUD Bernard
DULUCQ Christian
34,20
34,20

Open /2 DN3 (2019/2020) - 2019-2020
FFB-Saint-Cloud - 18 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats