1
 
NSC1
LEFLON Marcel
Sauvage Valérie
57,32
57,05
 2
 
EOC4
LEBATTEUX Aymeric
ANDREA Landry
48,04
57,05
 3
 
NSD1
KERLERO Marc
Pallier Jean-Marie
60,09
55,86
 4
 
NSD4
ELLIA Emmanuel
CELERIER Patricia
56,79
55,74
 5
 
NSC2
LUPU Mircea Sergiu
ANDRIESCU Radu
54,73
55,35
 6
 
EOB8
LEPERTEL Alain
DE LUNA Thierry
55,80
55,00
 7
 
EOD1
Galinsky Yoram
Huberschwiller Matth
49,96
54,43
 8
 
EOB5
LEFEBVRE Yves
TERRIE François
40,63
54,05
 9
 
EOC3
ROCCHETTI Yvan
BENSO Eric
56,61
54,05
 10
 
EOD5
Caralp Philippe
GOUBET Hubert
55,86
54,04
 11
 
EOD2
Chapot Frédéric
DUCOBU David
53,26
53,79
 12
 
NSB5
DAMIANO Jean Pierre
ARNAL Gregoire
57,86
53,37
 13
 
EOB2
Hemery Michel
CHARIGNON Fabrice
57,23
52,99
 14
 
NSC7
TARNAT Olivier
RIBAULT Benoit
53,63
52,94
 15
 
NSC6
VINAY Adrien
Teboul Stéphane
50,45
52,74
 16
 
EOC10
BOGACKI Patrick
Bussenot Pierre Edou
49,85
52,66
 17
 
EOC7
TABATA Nao
AIT MOUHOUB Fares
51,75
52,40
 18
 
NSD9
PARAIN Yves
CAILLIAU Ivan
50,96
52,13
 19
 
NSB3
WOLF Thibault
VAN REETH Thierry
54,88
51,81
 20
 
NSC10
CHARTON Georges
CHAIGNEAU Jacques
47,54
51,56
 21
 
NSD2
OLIVIER Jacques
MATJASIC Daniel
55,30
51,50
 22
 
EOC2
DAUVERGNE Sophie
DESMOULINS Jean-Pier
46,57
51,39
 23
 
EOB3
GAUTHIER Alain
RIGAUD Philippe
53,89
51,27
 24
 
EOC8
BOURGEAUX Eric
Métraud Daniel
51,39
51,21
 25
 
NSD6
BOUNIOL Sylvie
DE LA PORTE DU THEIL
54,38
51,16
 26
 
NSD3
CARDE Christophe
HARDY Bertrand
53,70
50,85
 27
 
EOB6
RAYNAUD Christine
RAYNAUD Alain
50,80
50,80
 28
 
NSC9
BELLOSTA Philippe
Bellosta Véronique
51,31
50,79
 29
 
EOD4
VERNEAU Yves
VILLACAMPA Yvan
53,66
50,74
 30
 
EOC1
BANCHEREAU Philippe
LANGLAIS Florent
37,95
50,71
 31
 
EOB1
Combeau Vincent
CHALARD Patrick
53,48
50,60
 32
 
EOC9
COLIN Jean-Luc
Rebreyend Jean Fran
54,40
49,86
 33
 
NSD5
DE BRONAC Priscilla
DE BRONAC Christian
42,89
49,80
 34
 
NSB1
KILANI Alexandre
ROTH Marion
42,59
49,79
 35
 
EOD3
DEMERCASTEL Jérôme
DEFER Christophe
44,20
49,58
 36
 
EOB9
Perez Sylvain
Gaydier Nicolas
48,00
49,36
 37
 
EOD7
SAUBOT Alexandre
Pecresse Jerome
58,00
49,05
 38
 
NSB9
Hirchwald Luc
VINCENOT Thibaud
52,50
48,36
 39
 
NSC8
SEURE Arnaud
PICARD Guillaume
45,21
48,35
 40
 
EOB7
DELESTRE Blandine
LOISON Cédric
54,13
48,07
 41
 
EOB4
Roussel Nicolas
Laffineur Guy
51,43
48,01
 42
 
EOD10
Martos Eric
LEPAGE Julien
40,03
47,48
 43
 
NSD7
PIGNOL Didier
KORBER Jean Marie
46,76
47,37
 44
 
NSC3
VICKERS Martin
BESNAULT Jean Louis
52,80
47,33
 45
 
EOC5
THUILLEZ Pascale
DANZIGER Laurent
46,16
47,14
 46
 
NSC5
CARRIERE Daniel
DANTAN Xavier
47,50
46,49
 47
 
NSB2
EMERIQUE Martine
CORAZZI Maryse
45,09
46,37
 48
 
NSD8
PELLETIER Jean Claud
GARNIER Charles
40,84
46,05
 49
 
NSB6
HERAUD Bernard
DULUCQ Christian
58,30
45,80
 50
 
EOD8
Bernard Christine
REBILLARD Michel
49,79
45,76
 51
 
NSC4
GLASSER Alain
HERBETH Bernard
48,54
45,56
 52
 
NSB7
Rimbaud Pierre
GIGNOUX Bertrand
39,29
45,32
 53
 
EOD6
SOUCHAY Philippe
Hure Bernard
44,31
45,28
 54
 
NSD10
BAGUENAULT PUCHESSE
Charcosset Xavier
45,67
45,08
 55
 
EOD9
Deny Jean François
BAROGHEL Bruno
43,57
44,26
 56
 
NSB4
Hamon Jean Philippe
Pincemin Thomas
43,61
43,19
 57
 
EOC6
GUICHEUX Maddy
ROY Jean Luc
48,24
42,39
 58
 
NSB8
LELEU Anais
BION Stéphane
40,98
39,70

Open /2 DN3 (2019/2020) - 2019-2020
FFB-Saint-Cloud - 18 Sep 2021

Bridgeresultats