1
 
ROMBAUT
ROMBAUT Jerome(63)
DUGUET Michel(54)
17,04
0,00
68,99
 
 
THUILLEZ Laurent(63)
DUGUET Marlene(54)
THIZY Clément(63)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
PLUS
JEANNETEAU Yves(54)
LEBATTEUX Aymeric(54)
9,42
0,00
57,84
 
 
AUSSUDRE Guillaume(54)
BOULIN Arthur(72)
HENRY Damien(54)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
DAMIANI
D' OVIDIO Catherine(0)
COSTI Jean Baptiste(90)
15,67
0,00
53,02
 
 
SIMEONI Marcel(63)
BELLICAUD Luc(45)
SALAMA Maurice(90)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
ROCAFORT
BITRAN Albert(54)
STRETZ François(54)
13,56
0,00
51,46
 
 
XERRI Jean(54)
CLARET Michel(72)
ROCAFORT Jean Pierre(72)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
KILANI
CHOTTIN Philippe(63)
KILANI Alexandre(90)
17,57
0,00
46,15
 
 
DE TESSIERES Godefro(72)
TEMBOURET Romain(72)
ROTH Marion(27)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
GARCIA
SCHMIDT Pierre(63)
GARCIA Stéphane(63)
10,58
0,00
45,68
 
 
GALINSKY Yoram(63)
HALFON Donatella(54)
JARLOT Alain(63)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
GAUTRET
CABANES Bernard(72)
DECHELETTE Nicolas(63)
16,46
0,00
41,57
 
 
POIZAT Philippe(63)
GAUTRET Eric(72)
DELMAS-SIRVEN Thibau(45)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
DOUSSOT
HARARI David(63)
RIEHM Franck(54)
2,43
0,00
40,97
 
 
DOUSSOT Bernard(63)
LACROIX Fabien(54)
HUIBAN Jean Marc(63)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
MAURIN
WILLARD Sylvie(72)
CRONIER Bénédicte(72)
6,44
0,00
36,51
 
 
MAURIN Dominique(81)
LE PODER Jean(81)
SARIAN Catherine(27)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
GRENTHE
MOLINA Philippe(63)
GRENTHE Guillaume(81)
2,96
0,00
34,70
 
 
JESUA Jean Jacques(54)
GRENTHE Patrick(45)
GRENTHE Jerome(63)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
FREY
ZOCHOWSKA Joanna(54)
REESS Vanessa(54)
16,61
0,00
34,04
 
 
TIGNEL Jeremie(63)
FREY Nathalie(63)
LIBBRECHT Wilfried(63)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
SETTON
LHUISSIER Nicolas(63)
BERNARD Julien(63)
4,33
0,00
31,76
 
 
ROBERT Quentin(72)
FRANCESCHETTI Pierre(45)
BILDE Dennis(72)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
MUS
MUS Catherine(63)
MUS Marc(63)
8,33
0,00
28,63
 
 
LESGUILLIER Régis(54)
MARLIER Jean Louis(54)
GERIN Dominique(63)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
RENOUARD
MATHIEU Philippe(81)
USZYNSKI Woyciech(63)
3,39
0,00
26,13
 
 
RENOUARD Jean Claude(72)
ADAD Pierre(45)
LANGEVIN Yves(54)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
IONTZEFF
IONTZEFF Georges(63)
HIRCHWALD Luc(36)
3,54
0,00
21,99
 
 
KERLERO Marc(81)
HIRTZ Dominique(36)
RIGAUD Laurent(63)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
BOURDEAU
ROUANET LABE Anne(63)
ROUANET LABé Michè(63)
11,67
0,00
19,56
 
 
BOURDEAU Stéphane(54)
LEBELY Rodolphe(54)
MAUGAT Alexis(63)
 
 
 
 

Open /4 DN2 - Q20DNO2
Saint Cloud - 20 Oct 2019

Bridgeresultats