1
 
LOZE
BOVET Antoine(36)
BONNET Marc(36)
18,90
4,96
74,93
 
 
LOZE Jean(36)
PIGET Jean Marie(36)
HERENT Maryse(24)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
MERRET
LESUR Sylvie(24)
PRATT Jennifer(24)
14,70
4,64
63,10
 
 
RIEUSSET Bernard(36)
RIEUSSET Christine(36)
MERRET Jean Jacques(36)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
COMMEROT
MEUNIER Martine(24)
COMMEROT Philippe(36)
17,71
4,40
61,86
 
 
GONFREVILLE Jacques(36)
DE RAVINEL Catherine(36)
DE RAVINEL Thierry(36)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
SEGUIER
PRELI Hélène(36)
VEISSE Monique(36)
17,56
4,16
60,98
 
 
SEGUIER Alicia(36)
MEUNIER Josette(36)
LEDANOIS Guy(24)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
MOURLON
ROSSAZZA Jean Paul(48)
CHAYLA Bernard(48)
5,30
4,48
54,70
 
 
MOURLON Alain(48)
CHOUKROUN Patrick(48)
BLOUET Loic(0)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
TIRILLY
PIECHON André(36)
TIRILLY Serge(36)
1,10
4,48
52,70
 
 
JOLY Elisabeth(36)
GODART Pascal(36)
FLAQUET Michel(0)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
EYMARD
AGRICOLA Michèle(36)
SEVARMAN Claude(36)
14,46
3,68
51,58
 
 
EYMARD Nathalie(36)
BOVET Jean(24)
SELAME Jacques(24)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
BENET
BENET Philippe(36)
ROULEUX Francis(24)
11,70
3,76
50,27
 
 
MORTEL Philippe(48)
HOPPENOT Philippe(36)
MARIOTTE Frederique(48)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
GRAFF
LAZARUS Cécile(48)
RAME Jean(48)
13,71
3,28
48,66
 
 
GRAFF Ludovic(48)
LUCAS Manuel(48)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
ARZOUIAN
ARZOUIAN Edmond(24)
AUBRY-LECOMTE Annick(36)
13,18
3,04
47,46
 
 
DRIGUES Jean Philipp(36)
FRITIERE Maryse(36)
BOUTRIN Marie Jose(24)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
CAREMEL
BERNARD Jacqueline(48)
CAREMEL Nicole(48)
2,29
3,84
46,29
 
 
FIEVET Jean Pierre(48)
SASSOON Lucien(48)
LEVI François(0)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
LECLERC
ANCELIN Elisabeth(36)
ARFAOUI Bechir(24)
8,30
3,36
46,16
 
 
BOUVET Alain(24)
LECLERC Dominique(36)
BESLAND Martine(36)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
RYMLAND
RYMLAND Robert(48)
BOURDEAU Jacques(0)
2,44
3,52
45,64
 
 
HERMANN Monique(48)
ROUCHY Jean Pierre(48)
HAIK Yves(48)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
ROUSSET
ROUSSET Gabrielle(24)
COVIN Jean Claude(36)
16,37
2,24
44,14
 
 
BONNARD Anne(36)
URBAIN François(36)
KABBANI Mayer(24)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
BEHAGHEL
MASSABIE Patrice(36)
LAVERGNE Annick(48)
14,22
2,48
43,95
 
 
MARLARD Noelle(36)
PODEUR Georges(24)
GOYON Annamaria(48)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
AUVINET
BLECHET Jean Jack(36)
AUVINET Christian(24)
6,29
2,80
40,92
 
 
PREVOST Pierre(36)
ROULET Françoise(24)
POTOINE SAVOURET Mar(36)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
JOUVE
JOUVE Marianne(24)
MARECHAL Monique(36)
5,54
2,80
40,73
 
 
FOUSSARD Yvonne(24)
JOUVE Frédéric(36)
MORICE Bernard(36)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
PIQUEMAL
PUJOLLE Christiane(48)
LEGAGNEUX PIQUEMAL P(48)
6,82
2,48
40,62
 
 
MASSONNAT Marie-Fran(48)
SALMONA Rémy(48)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
CREHANGE
CREHANGE Annie Claud(36)
ROBINE Martine(36)
10,00
2,08
38,92
 
 
CREHANGE Michel(36)
BADUFLE Marie France(24)
ROSER Patrick(36)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
HUAS
BOIZET Anne Marie(36)
OHRESSER François(36)
10,00
1,92
38,62
 
 
DELHAYE Guy(48)
HUAS Alain(48)
PERCEROU Jean Claude(0)
 
 
 
 
 21
 
SABOTIER
BUCHET Pierre Franco(36)
GODFROY Franck(36)
13,45
1,44
38,07
 
 
ARNOULD Charles(36)
SABOTIER Sebastien(36)
BELLOTTO Nicolas(24)
 
 
 
 
 22
 
ANDREANI
ANDREANI Jacques(48)
LESEURRE Jerome(48)
5,78
2,00
37,58
 
 
BARBIEUX-VUILLEMIN A(0)
VILLEMAIN Stéphane(48)
VINCENT Fanny(48)
 
 
 
 
 23
 
ESPIRAT
ESPIRAT Marie Laure(36)
CHATEAUX Philippe(24)
10,00
1,44
36,35
 
 
LAFOUGE Philippe(36)
ZEAU Pascal(24)
PASSANI Madeleine(36)
 
 
 
 
 24
 
FALLET
MAURY Bernard(24)
FALLET Alain(36)
10,00
1,28
35,82
 
 
PUGET Philippe(36)
MAHL Robert(36)
MAHL Anne(36)
 
 
 
 
 25
 
BACRY
BACRY Viviane(48)
MELLET Michèle(48)
14,46
0,96
35,33
 
 
BACRY Charles(48)
ZILLIOX Jean Louis(48)
 
 
 
 
 26
 
GIAUBERT
VAN DE WIELE Jacques(48)
MICHELETTI Jean-Pier(48)
3,63
1,36
30,90
 
 
GIAUBERT Jean Pierre(48)
DONAT Bernard(48)
COHEN Gilles(0)
 
 
 
 
 27
 
GISSINGER
HERIDE Jean Claude(36)
GISSINGER Jean Marie(36)
6,55
0,88
29,85
 
 
HAZARD Jean Françoi(36)
CADORET Philippe(24)
TCHOULKINE Ekaterina(36)
 
 
 
 
 28
 
LEROY
VERNOUX Joelle(48)
LEROY Jean(48)
15,58
0,32
28,19
 
 
BURGAUD Pierre(48)
TALBOT Evelyne(48)
 
 
 
 
 29
 
DUPAIN
BOUSQUET Jacques(24)
DUPAIN Beate(36)
12,31
0,40
27,15
 
 
NEAU Jean Luc(36)
SOSNOWSKI Josiane(24)
GUIBERT Sophie(36)
 
 
 
 
 30
 
QUERAUD
QUERAUD Chantal(48)
ELBEHERY Adel(48)
5,54
0,48
25,78
 
 
GHEZA Nelly(48)
QUERAUD Christophe(48)
 
 
 
 
 31
 
KASTNER
KASTNER Anne(48)
FIEGEL Christian(48)
7,69
0,32
25,30
 
 
ERARD Jean Luc(48)
BLUM Olivier(48)
 
 
 
 
 32
 
DEVAUX
DEVAUX Aline(36)
DEVAUX Christian(36)
4,42
0,08
16,81
 
 
MORIN Monique(24)
BROSSARD Gilles(24)
HENRI Guy(36)
 
 
 
 

Open /4 Excellence - Finale de Comité
marcoussis - 19 Oct 2019

Bridgeresultats