1
 
MOLGATINI]
AIT MOUHOUB Fares(0)
MOLGATINI Barbara(48)
11,20
11,68
98,52
 
 
POINTET Bernard(96)
MARTIN Nolann(80)
LAINE Jean-Baptiste(80)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
THEVENON]
THEVENON Simone(64)
THEVENON Pierre(64)
13,52
11,68
95,45
 
 
ANGE Armand(64)
ANGE Chantho(64)
DESSARCE Rémi(64)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
BOURGUELLE]
BOURGUELLE Gérard(96)
ISSERT Bernard(96)
8,80
9,28
81,76
 
 
GERY Paul(96)
CAPDEVILLE Brigitte(96)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
GIRERD]
YETERIAN Jean Jacque(0)
LIAIS Liliane(72)
13,28
9,76
77,91
 
 
GIRERD François(72)
BOUCHER Daniel(88)
BUHRY Jean Paul(96)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
GILBERT]
GILBERT Dominique(96)
PHAM TRONG Marie Th(96)
6,48
8,64
74,57
 
 
LIENHARD Yves(96)
BEAUCHAMP Albert(96)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
GARREL]
GARREL Rémy(64)
FORT Paule(56)
11,76
7,84
74,34
 
 
MESNIER Roland(64)
GAUDRY Danièle(72)
BONNET ST GEORGES He(72)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
GRAF]
CHERY Jean Pierre(96)
AMERANT Françoise(96)
8,24
8,64
72,22
 
 
DURET Geneviève(96)
GRAF René(96)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
GARRIGUES]
BROT Françoise(64)
GARRIGUES Cécile(64)
6,72
9,44
71,13
 
 
GARAYT Michelle(64)
MARION Claude(64)
ROSNET Bruno(64)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
BOYER]
BOYER Marie Christin(64)
HICTER ANSARA Huguet(64)
9,09
7,52
70,36
 
 
COINDET Violette(64)
BOYER Jean Pierre(64)
MOISAN Eric(64)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
MAZOYER]
AUBRY Dominique(96)
BARRIER Yves(56)
10,91
4,96
69,03
 
 
FRERE Alain(96)
BERTONI Jacques(96)
MAZOYER Lucien(40)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
VISSAC]
AMBOISE Pascal(80)
TOURNE Xavier(80)
9,39
4,96
68,27
 
 
VISSAC Georges(32)
NICOLAS Rémi(48)
BABOUT Michel(80)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
LAMOUILLE]
GUERS Anne Marie(64)
MILES Christiana(64)
14,60
6,08
65,25
 
 
LAMOUILLE Hubert(64)
PAILLY Danielle(64)
ROMAND Alain(64)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
ROYER]
ALEX Tatia(56)
ROYER Jacques(72)
10,61
5,12
64,01
 
 
DANJOU Philippe(56)
SIBONI Celine(64)
MARIN Michel(72)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
NES]
VAN NES Suzanne(96)
CERDAN Irène(96)
17,17
1,44
55,02
 
 
GUILLET Danièle(96)
METROP Odette(0)
MENARD Monique(96)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
BEAULIEU]
BEAULIEU Claude(64)
DUHESME Arlette(64)
15,00
2,24
54,19
 
 
LITVINENKO Paul(64)
BEAULIEU Denis(64)
LAFLOTTE Jean Luc(64)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
SOUBEYRAND
EYRAUD Jean Michel(88)
CROUZET Didier(72)
5,40
2,56
52,85
 
 
CHEYNEL Didier(72)
SOUBEYRAND Gilbert(80)
RUSSIER Jean Pascal(72)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
GANDIOLE]
BAUD René(96)
GANDIOLE Christophe(96)
5,00
5,12
51,50
 
 
POUQUET Jeannine(96)
JOANNARD Cécile(96)
FAVIER Daniel(0)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
MAIGNAN]
DANGER Claude(96)
GENCEL Monique(96)
13,28
0,64
43,27
 
 
MAIGNAN Guy(96)
COMPAGNY Huguette(0)
PLANCHOT Marie Thér(96)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
BARDEL]
OLLIVARY Marie Franc(64)
DELAS François(64)
6,72
1,28
41,89
 
 
BARDEL Stephan(64)
ROUSSEAU Jean(64)
ROUSSEAU Anne Marie(64)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
DELOS]
DELOS Blandine(96)
SABATERIE Chantal(96)
2,83
2,72
40,06
 
 
HELFENSTEIN Pierre(96)
PERRIN FAYOLLE Eric(96)
 
 
 
 

Interclubs D2 - Finale
Chamalières - 15 Jui 2019

Bridgeresultats