1
 
BALIAN]
FANTUN Jean-Baptiste(72)
BALIAN Jean Paul(48)
10,00
14,70
121,26
 
 
BEAUVILLAIN Edouard(72)
LEGRAS Rémi(72)
SAHAL Michel(72)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
MOLINA]
BESSIS Véronique(72)
MOLINA Philippe(48)
13,45
12,70
120,37
 
 
GALINSKY Yoram(72)
BESSIS Olivier(72)
JARLOT Alain(72)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
SETTON]
LORENZINI Cédric(96)
BESSIS Thomas(96)
6,55
12,80
114,59
 
 
QUANTIN Jean Christo(0)
ROBERT Quentin(60)
FRANCESCHETTI Pierre(96)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
PERE]
SAVOIU Razvan(96)
PERE Gilles(72)
18,78
12,80
108,82
 
 
ROUSSEL Nicolas(72)
TEBOUL Stéphane(60)
LAFFINEUR Guy(84)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
BITRAN]
BITRAN Albert(96)
HOUITTE Didier(96)
13,18
13,60
107,80
 
 
HEMERY Michel(96)
MARIE Benjamin(96)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
MOUTTET]
MOUTTET Patrick(96)
LECA Bernard(96)
16,55
10,50
105,24
 
 
SOLARI Jean Claude(84)
FOUGEROUSE Pierre(48)
ALBIZZATI Jacques(60)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
LAUFER]
BOMPIS Marc(72)
D' OVIDIO Catherine(36)
10,00
10,70
105,07
 
 
ABECASSIS Michel(84)
DADON Marcello(48)
PALADINO Fivo(72)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
MUS]
GAUTRET Eric(72)
MUS Catherine(48)
3,45
12,70
98,78
 
 
MUS Marc(72)
LESGUILLIER Régis(72)
MARLIER Jean Louis(72)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
KILANI]
BERNARD Julien(96)
KILANI Alexandre(84)
13,45
5,70
95,58
 
 
GENESLAY Geneviève(96)
RAYNAUD François(0)
GENESLAY Jean Pierre(72)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
JEANNETEAU]
JEANNETEAU Yves(72)
LEBATTEUX Aymeric(48)
6,82
10,20
92,16
 
 
AUSSUDRE Guillaume(72)
HUBERSCHWILLER Matth(72)
BOULIN Arthur(72)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
PAYEN]
SOULET Philippe(0)
MAUBERQUEZ Erick(96)
11,38
9,50
89,81
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Thie(96)
LEBEL Michel(96)
PAYEN Bernard(96)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
SARGOS]
CHOTTIN Philippe(48)
HARARI David(96)
17,56
4,70
89,36
 
 
RIEHM Franck(0)
SARGOS Francois Mich(96)
DOUSSOT Bernard(72)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
LABE]
ROUANET LABE Anne(72)
ROUANET LABé Michè(72)
6,55
7,60
85,86
 
 
MONGE Bernard(60)
BOURDEAU Stéphane(60)
LEBELY Rodolphe(60)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
PACAULT]
DUMAZET Patrice(84)
PACAULT Hervé(60)
1,22
7,50
83,53
 
 
LAMONGIE Michel(84)
RIBEROL Colette(60)
BAUDU Jacques(48)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
TESSIERES]
POULAT Simon(96)
DE TESSIERES Jessie(72)
8,62
5,60
81,42
 
 
COURRIAS Michael(0)
FRAGOLA JARJAILLE Ma(60)
ROQUETTE Sophie(72)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
GOMBERT]
WILLARD Sylvie(96)
DESAGES Olivier(96)
16,18
4,80
81,26
 
 
PIGANEAU Patrice(96)
GOMBERT Pascal(96)
BAHBOUT Sam(0)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
MOREAU]
SERBOURCE Daniel(60)
GERBER Claude(48)
12,31
2,30
74,61
 
 
COCCO Antonio(60)
BALLAND Marc(60)
MOREAU Josephine(48)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
BRETAGNE]
BRETAGNE Dominique(60)
ROGER Philippe(60)
3,82
7,20
74,45
 
 
FOUILLET Patrice(60)
HUIBAN Jean Marc(60)
KERLERO Marc(72)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
MÉTRAUD]
MéTRAUD Daniel(96)
PAUWELS Gérard(48)
7,69
6,50
71,53
 
 
ZEIHER Roland(48)
VARNEY Laurent(96)
ROCHER Laurent(96)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
COMBESCURE]
COMBESCURE François(84)
COMBESCURE Baptiste(72)
14,46
3,10
70,30
 
 
DECHELETTE Nicolas(84)
FONTENEAU Dominique(96)
COUNIL Jean Louis(48)
 
 
 
 
 21
 
FREY]
FREY Arlette(96)
FREY Fabien(48)
2,44
6,10
69,60
 
 
KAYSER Christian(84)
MALARME Daniel(96)
BONHOMME Marc(60)
 
 
 
 
 22
 
LENFANT]
LENFANT Didier(48)
CHAUVET Luc(0)
12,31
1,50
69,31
 
 
LE CORFF Pierre(84)
LE CORFF Michèle(72)
MANOURY Arnaud(48)
 
 
 
 
 23
 
PINETTE]
BERNARD Christine(48)
BUREAU Isabelle(60)
10,00
2,90
56,82
 
 
LECLERC Gilles(60)
ROCARIES Jacques(60)
PINETTE Béatrice(60)
 
 
 
 
 24
 
LORMANT]
KASLER Philippe(60)
MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xa(84)
7,69
1,70
56,07
 
 
LACROIX Fabien(48)
LORRAIN Bruno(60)
DE MENDEZ Thierry(84)
 
 
 
 
 25
 
CALAS]
CALAS Damien(84)
HUNTZ Hervé(84)
5,54
3,80
55,14
 
 
GELIBTER Daniel(84)
VANDEN CRUYCE Christ(60)
VANDENBOSSCHE Caroli(72)
 
 
 
 

Interclubs (Finale nationale) D1 - Q19CLU1
Saint Cloud - 08 Sep 2019

Bridgeresultats