1
 
MARTOS
BRUNET Frédéric(56)
ANCESSY Arnaud(56)
20,00
0,00
55,53
 
 
LANGLAIS Florent(42)
MARTOS Eric(0)
ANDREA Landry(28)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
GRENTHE
CLEMENT Muriel(42)
GRENTHE Sabine(28)
20,00
0,00
55,39
 
 
MESSIKA Stéphane(42)
CLEMENT Julien(28)
COURRIAS Michael(42)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
SALLIERE
MOUTTET Patrick(42)
SALLIERE Gérard(42)
12,71
0,00
55,02
 
 
DUPRAZ Pierre(42)
LECA Bernard(42)
FOUGEROUSE Pierre(28)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
PARAIN
CUISINIER Didier(0)
LEFLON Marcel(56)
9,03
0,00
53,06
 
 
PARAIN Yves(56)
CROS Camille(56)
MASURE Dominique(0)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
COUNIL
KASLER Philippe(42)
BENOIT Alain(42)
10,33
0,00
51,90
 
 
FONTENEAU Dominique(28)
DESAGES Olivier(42)
COUNIL Jean Louis(42)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
DOLLA
DOLLA Christian(42)
FRANCES Jacques(28)
19,38
0,00
50,84
 
 
SABATIER Jacques(28)
VIENNOIS Jean Louis(42)
ROTHIER Jacques(42)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
CORIAT
CORIAT Alain(28)
WOLF Thibault(42)
9,67
0,00
47,82
 
 
PIGNOL Didier(42)
VOLCKER Michel(28)
LACROIX Frédéric(42)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
LAGREE
PACAULT Hervé(42)
LAGREE Hervé(42)
11,28
0,00
45,70
 
 
LAMONGIE Michel(28)
VAN EIJCK Willem(42)
RIMBAUD Pierre(28)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
ARNAL
HIZER Max(42)
DAMIANO Jean Pierre(42)
8,72
0,00
44,70
 
 
ARNAL Gregoire(42)
BARETY Michel(28)
MARCHANDISE Michel(42)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
KOEPPEL
SARGOS Francois Mich(42)
KOEPPEL Philippe(42)
14,64
0,00
41,17
 
 
FROUEIN Denis(42)
SAVOIU Razvan(42)
HUBERSCHWILLER Matth(28)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
JOLIGEON
AUBONNET Brigitte(42)
FREJACQUES Guillaume(42)
12,71
0,00
39,18
 
 
LILAMAND Martin(42)
SCHIATTI Muriel(28)
JOLIGEON François(42)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
DESTOC
DESTOC Jacky(42)
ORMAN Jean Claude(42)
18,53
0,00
38,08
 
 
LAMY Philippe(42)
AFTIM Nabih(28)
DUMENIL Eric(28)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
NAJIM
MONGE Bernard(42)
BAUDU Jacques(28)
1,47
0,00
36,96
 
 
DEMERCASTEL Jérôme(42)
DEFER Christophe(42)
NAJIM Yassine(28)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
CARALP
MORET Edouard(42)
BUSSENOT Pierre Edou(28)
7,29
0,00
36,84
 
 
PRUNIER Manuel(42)
CARALP Philippe(42)
GOUBET Hubert(42)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
KIEFFER
DAUVERGNE Sophie(42)
FAIVRE Corinne(42)
18,41
0,00
35,57
 
 
EGASSE Sylvie(28)
DAUVERGNE Bernard(28)
KIEFFER Jean Franço(42)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
GROSSET
PUILLET Carole(42)
GROSSET Christophe(56)
1,59
0,00
35,51
 
 
POULAT Simon(56)
PETIT Alain(28)
BAHBOUT Sam(42)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
DELLACHERIE
MARINA Bogdan(56)
TRUEL Xavier(28)
7,29
0,00
34,06
 
 
DELLACHERIE Françoi(28)
CARDE Christophe(56)
SAUBOT Alexandre(28)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
RENOULEAU
BINEAU Thierry(42)
RENOULEAU Daniel(42)
0,00
0,00
33,78
 
 
RENOULEAU Albena(42)
OLIVIER Jacques(28)
BRUNET Serge(28)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
BESNAULT
JARDON Luc(28)
AUDEBERT Pierre(42)
0,62
0,00
26,57
 
 
BESNAULT Jean Louis(28)
RIBAULT Benoit(42)
VAN DE CASTEELE Chri(42)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
SAPORTA
SAPORTA Renata(28)
PELLETIER Jean Claud(42)
5,36
0,00
26,51
 
 
VIVES Jean Louis(42)
COLIN Jean-Luc(28)
NEVEU Loic(42)
 
 
 
 
 21
 
BRONAC
ROLLAND Sabine(42)
LE PROVOST Isabelle(28)
10,97
0,00
26,08
 
 
DE BRONAC Priscilla(42)
DE BRONAC Christian(42)
CLEMENT Philippe(42)
 
 
 
 
 22
 
LEGRIX-DECLE
GRAND Michèle(42)
BUSSELIER Franck(42)
0,00
0,00
9,73
 
 
VIDAL Frédéric(42)
DE KERHOR Luc(28)
LEGRIX-DECLE Jean Cl(42)
 
 
 
 

Open /4 DN3 - Q20DNO3
Saint Cloud - 10 Nov 2019

Bridgeresultats