1
 
MONOD
MAUBERQUEZ Erick(28)
HARARI David(28)
7,00
0,00
76,00
 
 
MOLINA Philippe(28)
FREJACQUES Guillaume(56)
LILAMAND Martin(56)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
NATAF
VOLCKER Frédéric(52)
COMBESCURE Baptiste(28)
7,00
0,00
75,80
 
 
TEMBOURET Romain(52)
GAVIARD Julien(52)
NATAF Paula(24)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
LYARD
WOLF Thibault(28)
PIGNOL Didier(56)
4,00
0,00
73,00
 
 
LACROIX Frédéric(56)
VAN REETH Thierry(28)
KORBER Jean Marie(28)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
OURSEL
OURSEL Christophe(56)
SARIAN Catherine(56)
6,00
0,00
68,00
 
 
DEVEZE Benoît(56)
PEYROL Jacques(56)
CYMERMAN Claudine(0)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
PORTAL
SEBBANE Lionel(0)
DUGUET Michel(52)
2,00
0,00
64,80
 
 
VOLDOIRE Jean Michel(24)
BEAUVILLAIN Edouard(40)
DUGUET Marlene(28)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
MONNET
OLIVIER Jacques(28)
MONNET Luc(0)
5,00
0,00
59,00
 
 
VALENTI JANIAK Marie(28)
LECANTE François(56)
MATJASIC Daniel(56)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
DOLANDO
DUQUESNOY Laure(28)
MAUCHAUFFE Patrick(28)
5,00
0,00
57,00
 
 
DOLANDO Richard(56)
DAVID Olivier(28)
BENIADA Claude(28)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
APPERTET
APPERTET Micheline(56)
TRANCHER Jean Claude(56)
4,00
0,00
56,00
 
 
ANDRIESCU Radu(0)
LUCACIU Alexandre(56)
LEBLANC Bertrand(28)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
JULLIEN
JULLIEN Xavier(52)
MICHON Jean-Marie(52)
4,00
0,00
55,80
 
 
COHU Jean-Pierre(52)
FARHANI GONÇALVES M(52)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
BERNARD
PHILTON-SELLIER Alex(56)
BENZ Amelie(28)
6,00
0,00
55,00
 
 
BERNARD Michel(56)
VANDAELE Hélène(28)
LYARD Alexandra(56)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
MARTY
ISRAEL Joseph(52)
TAP Vincent(52)
4,80
0,00
54,80
 
 
MARTY Bernard(28)
SCHNEIDER Jeanmax(28)
DANSET Bernard(24)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
COUPERE
CHAMPION Jean Philip(52)
RIBIER Christian(52)
3,00
0,00
54,00
 
 
COUPERE Alexandre(52)
DE LAUZANNE Jocelyne(0)
GODEFROY Jean Pierre(52)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
DONCK
CARRARD Guilaine(28)
GIMEL Christian(24)
3,00
0,00
53,00
 
 
COHEN Claude(32)
DONCK Monique(56)
DE ROQUEFEUIL Sylvie(28)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
URSEANU
URSEANU Dan(56)
PERCEROU Jean Claude(28)
4,00
0,00
52,00
 
 
TELLIER Benoit(28)
EPSTEIN Leon(28)
ASSANT Marianne(56)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
JANUS
JANUS Serge(52)
PERRATZI Michel(52)
4,00
0,00
51,80
 
 
FONTUGNE Muriel(52)
DOUKHAN Gérard(52)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
WORMSER
MYARA Albert(28)
METZ Serge(56)
3,00
0,00
49,00
 
 
ORZONI Gilles(56)
WORMSER Guy(28)
JAY Michel(28)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
BRUNET
BRUNET Edouard(56)
LANREZAC Anne(56)
5,00
0,00
47,00
 
 
BRUNEL Véronique(56)
BREYNAERT Danièle(56)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
PERNELLE
LEVY Jean Michel(4)
PERNELLE François(56)
1,00
0,00
46,00
 
 
EVRARD Marc(52)
BLACHON Pascal(52)
TACONET Antoine(56)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
TORTEL
DE TERLINE Christine(0)
DELCOURT Jean(52)
2,00
0,00
44,80
 
 
MARY Eric(52)
MARY Christine(52)
TORTEL Véronique(52)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
BACK
LEVI Stéphane(56)
BACK Gérard(56)
4,00
0,00
44,00
 
 
TERRIER Geneviève(56)
RAVILLY Claude(0)
PATRUX Eric(56)
 
 
 
 
 21
 
PINON
MONTETE Joelle(56)
PINON Rose Anne(52)
1,00
0,00
44,00
 
 
MONTETE Philippe(56)
PINON Bernard(32)
BONNARD Marie Claude(28)
 
 
 
 

4 open 1e série - 1/2 Finale
Neuilly - 02 Oct 2019

Bridgeresultats