1
 
PORTAL
SEBBANE Lionel(28)
DUGUET Michel(52)
6,00
0,00
19,00
 
 
VOLDOIRE Jean Michel(52)
BEAUVILLAIN Edouard(68)
DUGUET Marlene(28)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
NATAF
VOLCKER Frédéric(80)
COMBESCURE Baptiste(28)
4,00
0,00
18,00
 
 
TEMBOURET Romain(80)
GAVIARD Julien(80)
NATAF Paula(52)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
MONNET
OLIVIER Jacques(28)
MONNET Luc(24)
7,00
0,00
17,00
 
 
VALENTI JANIAK Marie(52)
LECANTE François(80)
MATJASIC Daniel(80)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
MONOD
MAUBERQUEZ Erick(52)
HARARI David(52)
4,00
0,00
16,00
 
 
MOLINA Philippe(52)
FREJACQUES Guillaume(56)
LILAMAND Martin(56)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
COUPERE
CHAMPION Jean Philip(80)
RIBIER Christian(80)
4,00
0,00
14,20
 
 
COUPERE Alexandre(80)
DE LAUZANNE Jocelyne(0)
GODEFROY Jean Pierre(80)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
JANUS
JANUS Serge(80)
PERRATZI Michel(80)
5,00
0,00
14,00
 
 
FONTUGNE Muriel(80)
DOUKHAN Gérard(80)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
JULLIEN
JULLIEN Xavier(80)
MICHON Jean-Marie(80)
2,00
0,00
14,00
 
 
COHU Jean-Pierre(80)
FARHANI GONÇALVES M(80)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
LYARD
WOLF Thibault(28)
PIGNOL Didier(84)
4,00
0,00
13,00
 
 
LACROIX Frédéric(84)
VAN REETH Thierry(28)
KORBER Jean Marie(56)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
ALLIX
ALLIX Jean François(0)
BANNAIRE Jacques(0)
4,00
0,00
12,00
 
 
GOLDSCHMIDT Alain(0)
UZZAN Patricia(0)
HADDAD Bruno(0)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
APPERTET
APPERTET Micheline(84)
TRANCHER Jean Claude(84)
5,00
0,00
12,00
 
 
ANDRIESCU Radu(28)
LUCACIU Alexandre(84)
LEBLANC Bertrand(28)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
WORMSER
MYARA Albert(56)
METZ Serge(84)
4,00
0,00
12,00
 
 
ORZONI Gilles(56)
WORMSER Guy(56)
JAY Michel(56)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
BERNARD
PHILTON-SELLIER Alex(56)
BENZ Amelie(52)
5,00
0,00
12,00
 
 
BERNARD Michel(80)
VANDAELE Hélène(52)
LYARD Alexandra(80)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
URSEANU
URSEANU Dan(80)
PERCEROU Jean Claude(52)
3,00
0,00
11,00
 
 
TELLIER Benoit(52)
EPSTEIN Leon(52)
ASSANT Marianne(56)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
TORTEL
DE TERLINE Christine(0)
DELCOURT Jean(80)
5,00
0,00
11,00
 
 
MARY Eric(80)
MARY Christine(80)
TORTEL Véronique(80)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
PINON
MONTETE Joelle(84)
PINON Rose Anne(80)
3,00
0,00
11,00
 
 
MONTETE Philippe(84)
PINON Bernard(60)
BONNARD Marie Claude(28)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
MARTY
ISRAEL Joseph(52)
TAP Vincent(52)
5,00
0,00
11,00
 
 
MARTY Bernard(56)
SCHNEIDER Jeanmax(56)
DANSET Bernard(52)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
OURSEL
OURSEL Christophe(84)
AVON Danièle(28)
1,00
0,00
9,00
 
 
SARIAN Catherine(84)
DEVEZE Benoît(56)
PEYROL Jacques(84)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
PERNELLE
LEVY Jean Michel(32)
PERNELLE François(84)
3,00
0,00
9,00
 
 
EVRARD Marc(80)
BLACHON Pascal(52)
TACONET Antoine(56)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
DOLANDO
DUQUESNOY Laure(52)
MAUCHAUFFE Patrick(52)
4,00
0,00
8,00
 
 
DOLANDO Richard(56)
DAVID Olivier(52)
BENIADA Claude(52)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
DONCK
JURAMY Pierre(28)
CARRARD Guilaine(28)
4,00
0,00
7,00
 
 
GIMEL Christian(24)
COHEN Claude(60)
DONCK Monique(56)
 
 
 
 
 21
 
BRUNET
FALCK Françoise(24)
BRUNET Edouard(80)
3,00
0,00
7,00
 
 
LANREZAC Anne(56)
BRUNEL Véronique(80)
BREYNAERT Danièle(80)
 
 
 
 
 22
 
BACK
LEVI Stéphane(56)
HORWITZ René(24)
3,00
0,00
6,00
 
 
BACK Gérard(80)
TERRIER Geneviève(80)
RAVILLY Claude(24)
 
 
 
 

4 open 1e série - 1/2 Finale
Neuilly - 07 Oct 2019

Bridgeresultats