Match 42401
 1
 
MONOD
MAUBERQUEZ Erick(56)
BEAUVILLAIN Edouard(28)
83,00
0,00
83,00
 
 
BRUNET Frédéric(28)
FREJACQUES Guillaume(56)
MONOD Emmanuelle(56)
 
 
 
 
 2
 
DONCK
PEREZ Sylvain(56)
GIMEL Christian(28)
45,00
0,00
45,00
 
 
DONCK Monique(28)
DE CLERMONT-TONNERRE(28)
DE ROQUEFEUIL Sylvie(28)
 
 
 
 
 3
 
BRION
MAILLET Pascal(56)
PLAGNOL Bruno(56)
42,00
0,00
42,00
 
 
BAILLIF Anne(56)
BRION Nils(56)
 
 
 
 
 4
 
NADAUD
KOWALSKI Robert(56)
BELANTAN Philippe(56)
29,00
0,00
29,00
 
 
VARDON Corinne(56)
NADAUD Alain(56)
 
 
 
 
 5
 
PLANCHE
FRAMENT Nathalie(56)
TONUS Béatrice(56)
29,00
0,00
29,00
 
 
LE ROSSIGNOL Valéri(56)
PLANCHE Bruno(56)
 
 
 
 
 6
 
THIEBLIN
THIEBLIN Yves(56)
ROSSIGNOL Gilles(56)
27,00
0,00
27,00
 
 
MAROT Gérard(56)
EDIGHOFFER François(56)
 
 
 
 
 7
 
GRACIET
PATRUX Eric(56)
GRACIET Jean(56)
25,00
0,00
25,00
 
 
COURTOT Robert(56)
PLEPLE Olivier(56)
 
 
 
 
 8
 
RICHARD
LE ROUX Martine(56)
DE FROMENT Guy(56)
17,00
0,00
17,00
 
 
BOLE RICHARD Christi(56)
PENET Geoffroi(56)
 
 
 
 
 9
 
MONNET
MONNET Luc(56)
VALENTI JANIAK Marie(56)
12,00
0,00
12,00
 
 
LECANTE François(56)
MATJASIC Daniel(56)
 
 
 
 
 10
 
PERNELLE
LEVY Jean Michel(56)
PERNELLE François(56)
10,00
0,00
10,00
 
 
EVRARD Marc(28)
BLACHON Pascal(28)
TACONET Antoine(28)
 
 
 
 
 11
 
LUCACIU
HEATH Diana(28)
LUCACIU Alexandre(56)
4,00
0,00
4,00
 
 
TORTEL Véronique(56)
COHEN Claude(56)
VIGNIAL Marc(28)
 
 
 
 
 12
 
ELIE
SAINTE ROSE Robert(28)
ELIE Bertrand(56)
-1,00
0,00
-1,00
 
 
AREOSA FEIO Paulo(56)
BRIGAUDIOT Chantal(28)
JACOBS Serge(56)
 
 
 
 
 13
 
TORRE
BENADIBA Jacques(56)
TORRE Michelle(56)
-5,00
0,00
-5,00
 
 
CARRARD Guilaine(56)
LE MER Eric(56)
 
 
 
 
 14
 
CHANEL
MENARD Alain(56)
CHANEL Marie Claude(56)
-7,00
0,00
-7,00
 
 
CHAPPUIS Eveline(56)
CHAOUL Micheline(56)
 
 
 
 
 15
 
CARON
CARON Bruno(56)
GOSSE Anne-Genevièv(56)
-8,00
0,00
-8,00
 
 
MAY Philippe(56)
JACQUET Nicole(56)
 
 
 
 
 16
 
DESCAMPS
ROBY Gilles(56)
DESCAMPS Anne(56)
-11,00
0,00
-11,00
 
 
LEPEU Danièle(28)
PERREAUD Bernard(28)
LE BOURGEOIS Edith(28)
 
 
 
 
 17
 
LAMY
LANCESSEUR Florence(56)
BELIN Ghislaine(56)
-23,00
0,00
-23,00
 
 
LAMY Bernard(56)
CADIEUX Hélène(56)
 
 
 
 
 18
 
SAUREL
MONTMASSON Dominique(56)
SAUREL Gérard(56)
-45,00
0,00
-45,00
 
 
VOYER Pierre(56)
GEARA Stella(56)
 
 
 
 
 19
 
GAUDRY
GAUDRY Françoise(56)
CANVEL Jean-Louis(56)
-54,00
0,00
-54,00
 
 
VILLARD Michèle(56)
PLESKOF Patrick(56)
 
 
 
 
 20
 
PUYO
CARDOT Jerome(56)
AUGER Vincent(56)
-71,00
0,00
-71,00
 
 
PUYO Nicole(56)
TOUBOL POULALION Mar(56)
 
 
 
 
 21
 
ABEZIS
DRAIS Rida(28)
BELIAH Jacques(56)
-95,00
0,00
-95,00
 
 
COMESSE Claude(56)
BARANES Danielle(28)
ABEZIS Gérard(56)
 
 
 
 

Coupe Tixier - Finale
PLM - 10 Oct 2019



			

Bridgeresultats